z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:20:32 00:20:38
2 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:20 00:25:00
3 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:23:37 00:25:14
4 514 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:24:10 00:25:44
5 1461 CZERWIŃSKA ALICJA POZNAŃ ASGARU POSŁAŃCY 1980 K40 00:24:25 00:27:49
6 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:24:43 00:24:54
7 1376 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1975 K40 00:24:45 00:26:19
8 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:00 00:26:37
9 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
10 40 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:19 00:27:01
11 1007 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K40 00:25:21 00:27:22
12 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:28 00:27:10
13 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:34 00:28:39
14 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:25:55 00:27:35
15 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:58 00:27:40
16 139 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 00:26:06 00:28:09
17 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:26:29 00:29:51
18 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:26:45 00:29:59
19 1435 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K40 00:26:47 00:29:52
20 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:26:57 00:31:35
21 193 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:22 00:29:19
22 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:23 00:30:34
23 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:39 00:29:24
24 1206 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:06 00:31:25
25 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:28:08 00:29:55
26 1431 STAPF KAROLINA Dąbrówka TRIDEA 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:18
27 1353 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:28:22 00:31:42
28 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:23 00:30:08
29 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:30:36
30 1352 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:53 00:32:13
31 1362 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:01 00:30:49
32 224 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:31:11
33 261 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:29:10 00:32:20
34 1121 RATAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:16 00:32:29
35 104 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:29:43 00:33:04
36 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:34:31
37 1417 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1973 K40 00:30:09 00:33:23
38 1299 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:18 00:32:09
39 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:20 00:33:34
40 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:26 00:33:48
41 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:31:05 00:34:16
42 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:31:08 00:33:13
43 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:31:14 00:34:27
44 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:36:27
45 1396 GRABOWSKA MARTA KAMIONKI 1980 K40 00:31:44 00:33:42
46 1397 GUTKOWSKA KASIA Gruszczyn 1979 K40 00:31:44 00:33:42
47 461 KARLAK MALGORZATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:32:00 00:32:09
48 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:36:52
49 264 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:32:49 00:37:41
50 388 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:37:47
51 318 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:33:04 00:35:08
52 1045 KWIATECKA IWONA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:04 00:37:42
53 262 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K40 00:33:06 00:37:46
54 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:33:29 00:36:36
55 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:33:48 00:38:44
56 1403 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:33:56 00:38:36
57 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:34:03 00:38:43
58 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:34:22 00:37:44
59 498 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:34:40 00:39:14
60 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:34:50 00:36:40
61 1438 MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40 00:35:13 00:38:35
62 1457 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K40 00:35:29 00:40:10
63 324 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:17
64 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:36:01 00:39:23
65 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:36:34 00:41:32
66 1402 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:36:34 00:40:03
67 515 MAROSZEK-BŹDZIUCH DAGMARA Poznań 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:40:20
68 1044 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:38:15 00:42:52
69 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:38:29 00:43:13
70 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:42:42 00:47:35
71 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:43:17 00:46:38
72 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:46:43 00:51:38
73 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:46:46 00:51:40
74 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:49:19 00:54:15
75 232 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:52:44 00:55:54
76 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:54:31 00:59:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni