z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:09 00:19:14
2 1408 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:18 00:20:22
3 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:25 00:20:32
4 1437 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:20:32 00:20:37
5 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:47 00:20:53
6 517 PETEREK ANNA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:21:02 00:22:35
7 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:21:31 00:23:19
8 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:36 00:21:42
9 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:48
10 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:22:00
11 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:20
12 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:16 00:22:25
13 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:23 00:24:03
14 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:26 00:22:39
15 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:31 00:22:40
16 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:35 00:22:44
17 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:24:16
18 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:24:18
19 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:02 00:25:56
20 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:25:53
21 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:14 00:25:55
22 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:26:02
23 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:26:08
24 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:24:35 00:26:14
25 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:26:21
26 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:25:00
27 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:48 00:26:29
28 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:26:31
29 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:54 00:26:48
30 1466 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA POZNAŃ TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:24:56 00:29:30
31 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:28:10
32 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:24:59 00:26:51
33 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:26:56
34 566 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry ATP 1990 K30 00:25:04 00:26:49
35 519 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:25:07 00:25:24
36 38 SIP MARTA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:25:24 00:28:30
37 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:25:37 00:28:45
38 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:29:07
39 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:27:34
40 482 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:25:52 00:29:10
41 256 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1990 K30 00:26:03 00:28:05
42 1068 MAZUR SARA Skórzewo 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:29:15
43 1375 ROSENBERG NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:04 00:30:22
44 1391 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:30:22
45 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:31:46
46 1029 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:30:34
47 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:27:35 00:32:20
48 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:36 00:29:34
49 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:27:36 00:30:48
50 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:27:45 00:30:58
51 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:27:51 00:31:09
52 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:52 00:32:38
53 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:00 00:29:48
54 476 SOBOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mrowino 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:31:14
55 315 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:33:00
56 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:31:37
57 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:33:08
58 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:31:53
59 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
60 1443 KACZMAREK IZABELA POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1989 K30 00:28:44 00:28:51
61 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:33:22
62 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:28:53 00:33:34
63 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:32:11
64 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:32:40
65 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:14 00:34:02
66 1449 KOWALONEK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1985 K30 00:29:21 00:32:45
67 1454 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
68 190 SABINIEWICZ-ŁASKI DARIA Szczytniki 1989 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
69 1412 STASZAK SYLWIA DĄBRÓWKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:29:40 00:31:35
70 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:41 00:31:35
71 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:29:51 00:31:44
72 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:33:20
73 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:23 00:33:38
74 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:24 00:33:44
75 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:33:45
76 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:37 00:34:08
77 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:35:32
78 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:30:49 00:35:37
79 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:31:04 00:34:32
80 1294 TOMCZUK IZABELA Poznan 1983 K30 00:31:10 00:34:24
81 1118 SAWA ANIA Gniezno GNIEŹNIEŃSKA AKADEMIA TENISOWA 1989 K30 00:31:20 00:36:09
82 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:27 00:33:26
83 1322 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:31:30 00:36:14
84 568 ZIOMEK ANNA Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE 1988 K30 00:31:33 00:34:45
85 1364 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:35 00:35:03
86 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:31:42 00:35:06
87 275 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:35:07
88 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:54 00:36:31
89 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:58 00:35:16
90 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:32:10 00:33:56
91 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:10 00:33:56
92 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:35:37
93 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:04
94 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:34:16
95 1414 CHMIELARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1989 K30 00:32:36 00:37:13
96 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:32:43 00:37:35
97 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
98 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
99 416 SZCZEŚNIAK BASIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:10 00:37:55
100 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:33:40 00:38:31
101 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:38:44
102 1379 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:35:38
103 1459 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:38:35
104 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:07 00:37:28
105 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:19 00:38:55
106 1009 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las PANI OD ANGIELSKIEGO PROFESSIONAL LANGUAGE INSTRUCTORS 1985 K30 00:34:40 00:39:22
107 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:03 00:39:46
108 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:35:20 00:38:44
109 1338 SKARUPA MARTA Poznań 1990 K30 00:35:35 00:40:17
110 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:56 00:40:42
111 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:58 00:39:23
112 208 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:57 00:39:02
113 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:37:34 00:42:13
114 1384 GAWRYSIAK ULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:37:34 00:42:13
115 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:16 00:43:09
116 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:46:44 00:51:38
117 345 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:49:18 00:54:14
118 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:52:43 00:55:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni