z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:30 00:17:31
2 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:09 00:19:14
3 431 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1993 K20 00:19:24 00:19:29
4 394 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:58 00:20:04
5 1408 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:18 00:20:22
6 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:25 00:20:32
7 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:20:32 00:20:38
8 1437 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:20:32 00:20:37
9 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:47 00:20:53
10 517 PETEREK ANNA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:21:02 00:22:35
11 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:21:31 00:23:19
12 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:36 00:21:42
13 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:48
14 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:42 00:23:19
15 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:48 00:22:00
16 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:22:00
17 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:50 00:21:59
18 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:20
19 1286 MIELCUCH KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:22:12 00:22:23
20 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:16 00:22:25
21 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:23 00:24:03
22 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:22:25 00:24:04
23 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:26 00:22:39
24 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:31 00:22:40
25 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:35 00:22:44
26 1430 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1999 K20 00:22:39 00:24:18
27 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:24:16
28 1080 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K20 00:22:41 00:24:33
29 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:24:18
30 1177 PRZYBYLAK DOROTA Zalasewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1993 K20 00:23:09 00:23:20
31 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:20 00:25:00
32 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:23:37 00:25:14
33 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:43 00:25:20
34 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:49 00:25:27
35 384 GŁÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Mechlin RUNNER S POWER ŚREM 1992 K20 00:23:52 00:25:26
36 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:02 00:25:56
37 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:25:53
38 514 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:24:10 00:25:44
39 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:14 00:25:55
40 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:26:02
41 1461 CZERWIŃSKA ALICJA POZNAŃ ASGARU POSŁAŃCY 1980 K40 00:24:25 00:27:49
42 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:26:08
43 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:24:35 00:26:14
44 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:26:21
45 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:24:43 00:24:54
46 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:25:00
47 1376 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1975 K40 00:24:45 00:26:19
48 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:48 00:26:29
49 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:26:31
50 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:54 00:26:48
51 1466 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA POZNAŃ TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:24:56 00:29:30
52 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:28:10
53 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:24:59 00:26:51
54 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:00 00:26:37
55 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:26:56
56 566 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry ATP 1990 K30 00:25:04 00:26:49
57 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
58 519 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:25:07 00:25:24
59 40 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:19 00:27:01
60 1007 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K40 00:25:21 00:27:22
61 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K50 00:25:21 00:27:22
62 38 SIP MARTA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:25:24 00:28:30
63 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:28 00:27:10
64 225 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:25:33 00:27:15
65 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:34 00:28:39
66 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:25:37 00:28:45
67 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:29:07
68 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:27:34
69 482 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:25:52 00:29:10
70 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:25:55 00:27:35
71 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:58 00:27:40
72 256 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1990 K30 00:26:03 00:28:05
73 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:05 00:28:07
74 139 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 00:26:06 00:28:09
75 1068 MAZUR SARA Skórzewo 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:29:15
76 1215 KOZŁOWSKA KINGA Złotniki 1993 K20 00:26:11 00:28:06
77 521 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1992 K20 00:26:13 00:29:20
78 1090 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:26:20 00:29:39
79 250 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1970 K50 00:26:23 00:28:08
80 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:26:29 00:29:51
81 1148 SOBUSIAK EMILIA Suchy Las BRAK 2001 K20 00:26:32 00:29:45
82 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:26:45 00:29:59
83 1435 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K40 00:26:47 00:29:52
84 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:26:57 00:31:35
85 1375 ROSENBERG NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:04 00:30:22
86 1391 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:30:22
87 1055 GMEREK MONIKA Mosina 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:30:26
88 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:31:46
89 1029 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:30:34
90 193 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:22 00:29:19
91 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:23 00:30:34
92 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:27:24 00:29:20
93 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:27:35 00:32:20
94 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:36 00:29:34
95 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:27:36 00:30:48
96 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:39 00:29:24
97 1019 WRÓBLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:43 00:30:51
98 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:27:45 00:30:58
99 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:27:51 00:31:09
100 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:52 00:32:38
101 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:54 00:32:37
102 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:00 00:29:48
103 476 SOBOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mrowino 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:31:14
104 1206 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:06 00:31:25
105 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:28:08 00:29:55
106 1431 STAPF KAROLINA Dąbrówka TRIDEA 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:18
107 1088 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:15 00:31:31
108 1440 LUBIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:28:18 00:32:57
109 1353 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:28:22 00:31:42
110 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:23 00:30:08
111 449 KARCHERLA SRI VIDYANI Poznan 1994 K20 00:28:23 00:31:30
112 315 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:33:00
113 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:30:16
114 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:31:37
115 1150 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:28:30 00:30:21
116 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:33:08
117 1130 WALEWSKA JOLANTA Swarzędz 1970 K50 00:28:36 00:31:43
118 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:31:53
119 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:30:36
120 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
121 1443 KACZMAREK IZABELA POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1989 K30 00:28:44 00:28:51
122 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:33:22
123 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:28:53 00:33:34
124 1352 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:53 00:32:13
125 1362 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:01 00:30:49
126 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:32:11
127 224 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:31:11
128 261 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:29:10 00:32:20
129 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:32:40
130 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:14 00:34:02
131 54 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:32:33
132 1121 RATAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:16 00:32:29
133 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:29:19 00:32:45
134 1449 KOWALONEK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1985 K30 00:29:21 00:32:45
135 1454 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
136 190 SABINIEWICZ-ŁASKI DARIA Szczytniki 1989 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
137 1412 STASZAK SYLWIA DĄBRÓWKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:29:40 00:31:35
138 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:41 00:31:35
139 104 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:29:43 00:33:04
140 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:29:51 00:31:44
141 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:34:31
142 1366 CZERNIAK VIOLETTA Poznan 1971 K50 00:29:56 00:33:19
143 1417 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1973 K40 00:30:09 00:33:23
144 1434 ROBACZYK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:30:12 00:34:45
145 1017 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:30:13 00:33:23
146 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:33:20
147 1299 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:18 00:32:09
148 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:20 00:33:34
149 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:23 00:33:38
150 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:24 00:33:44
151 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:33:45
152 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:26 00:33:48
153 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:37 00:34:08
154 435 SOBASZEK MAŁGORZATA Baranowo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1992 K20 00:30:44 00:34:15
155 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:35:32
156 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:30:49 00:35:37
157 1066 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K50 00:30:53 00:35:31
158 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:31:04 00:34:32
159 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:31:05 00:34:16
160 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:31:08 00:33:13
161 1294 TOMCZUK IZABELA Poznan 1983 K30 00:31:10 00:34:24
162 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:31:14 00:34:27
163 1118 SAWA ANIA Gniezno GNIEŹNIEŃSKA AKADEMIA TENISOWA 1989 K30 00:31:20 00:36:09
164 445 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:31:23 00:34:47
165 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:27 00:33:26
166 1322 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:31:30 00:36:14
167 568 ZIOMEK ANNA Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE 1988 K30 00:31:33 00:34:45
168 1364 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:35 00:35:03
169 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:36:27
170 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:31:42 00:35:06
171 275 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:35:07
172 1396 GRABOWSKA MARTA KAMIONKI 1980 K40 00:31:44 00:33:42
173 1397 GUTKOWSKA KASIA Gruszczyn 1979 K40 00:31:44 00:33:42
174 1429 OBUCHOWSKA ROKSANA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:36:37
175 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:54 00:36:31
176 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:58 00:35:16
177 461 KARLAK MALGORZATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:32:00 00:32:09
178 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:36:52
179 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:32:10 00:33:56
180 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:10 00:33:56
181 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:35:37
182 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:04
183 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:34:16
184 1432 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:32:29 00:37:12
185 1414 CHMIELARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1989 K30 00:32:36 00:37:13
186 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:32:43 00:37:35
187 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
188 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
189 264 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:32:49 00:37:41
190 1137 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:32:50 00:36:09
191 388 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:37:47
192 318 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:33:04 00:35:08
193 1045 KWIATECKA IWONA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:04 00:37:42
194 262 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K40 00:33:06 00:37:46
195 416 SZCZEŚNIAK BASIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:10 00:37:55
196 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:33:29 00:36:36
197 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:33:40 00:38:31
198 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:38:44
199 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:33:48 00:38:44
200 1379 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:35:38
201 378 KOSIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:33:51 00:38:41
202 1465 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:33:52 00:38:31
203 1459 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:38:35
204 1403 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:33:56 00:38:36
205 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:34:03 00:38:43
206 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:07 00:37:28
207 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:19 00:38:55
208 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:34:22 00:37:44
209 1009 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las PANI OD ANGIELSKIEGO PROFESSIONAL LANGUAGE INSTRUCTORS 1985 K30 00:34:40 00:39:22
210 498 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:34:40 00:39:14
211 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:34:50 00:36:40
212 367 KLAUZIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 K20 00:35:03 00:38:18
213 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:03 00:39:46
214 571 ZIÓŁKOWSKA JULIA Poznań 1998 K20 00:35:05 00:39:47
215 1438 MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40 00:35:13 00:38:35
216 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:35:20 00:38:44
217 1457 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K40 00:35:29 00:40:10
218 1338 SKARUPA MARTA Poznań 1990 K30 00:35:35 00:40:17
219 474 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:35:38 00:40:20
220 82 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:35:39 00:40:20
221 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:56 00:40:42
222 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:58 00:39:23
223 1292 SPRAWKA PAULINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:35:58 00:40:46
224 324 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:17
225 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:36:01 00:39:23
226 1135 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1971 K50 00:36:20 00:41:08
227 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:36:20 00:41:08
228 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:36:34 00:41:32
229 1402 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:36:34 00:40:03
230 208 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:57 00:39:02
231 515 MAROSZEK-BŹDZIUCH DAGMARA Poznań 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:40:20
232 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:37:34 00:42:13
233 1384 GAWRYSIAK ULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:37:34 00:42:13
234 294 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:37:39 00:42:35
235 1044 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:38:15 00:42:52
236 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:38:16 00:43:09
237 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:16 00:43:09
238 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:38:29 00:43:13
239 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:39 00:43:21
240 567 TRYMERSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1993 K20 00:40:34 00:42:14
241 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:42:42 00:47:35
242 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:43:17 00:46:38
243 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:44:21 00:49:14
244 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:44:24 00:49:14
245 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:46:43 00:51:38
246 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:46:44 00:51:38
247 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:46:46 00:51:40
248 345 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:49:18 00:54:14
249 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:49:19 00:54:15
250 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:52:43 00:55:53
251 232 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:52:44 00:55:54
252 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:54:31 00:59:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni