z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:49 00:14:50
2 1381 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:07 00:15:09
3 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
4 16 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:15:30 00:15:31
5 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:39 00:15:40
6 1220 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków 2000 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
7 1382 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
8 17 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MITRZOWSKI TRENING / PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:26 00:16:28
9 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
10 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:28 00:16:30
11 146 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M40 00:16:38 00:16:38
12 493 ZDROJEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wilkowyja MKL JAROCIN 1998 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
13 1324 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:49 00:16:51
14 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
15 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
16 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
17 66 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:17:23 00:17:26
18 1446 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
19 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:32 00:17:35
20 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:34 00:17:36
21 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
22 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20 00:17:42 00:17:45
23 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:17:52 00:17:53
24 198 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:51 00:17:53
25 1216 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:50 00:17:53
26 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:05
27 580
547*
JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:18:09 00:18:12
28 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
29 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:13 00:18:15
30 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
31 363 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
32 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
33 1373 GLAPA SZYMON Jarocin GLAPA RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
34 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:24 00:18:28
35 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
36 1428
1326*
CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:33 00:18:38
37 22 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
38 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:18:36 00:18:39
39 412 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY AMZ TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
40 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
41 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
42 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
43 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
44 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
45 1243 KOBYŁECKI ŁUKASZ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
46 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
47 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:04 00:19:08
48 1427 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
49 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
50 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
51 78 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:29
52 1453 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:17 00:19:17
53 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:21 00:19:27
54 1230 ŁUCZKA JAN Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:19:22 00:19:29
55 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
56 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:25 00:19:32
57 1398 ROZCZYŃSKI BENIAMIN Poznań ADAM GŁOGOWSKI - GŁODNY ZWYCIĘSTWA 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
58 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
59 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
60 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:34 00:19:40
61 399 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
62 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
63 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:59
64 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
65 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:20:02
66 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
67 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:04
68 1337 STAWARZ JAKUB Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
69 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:20:01 00:20:06
70 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
71 1401 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Morąg 1988 M30 00:20:06 00:21:47
72 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
73 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
74 1433 MATYSIAK TOMASZ Poznan 1992 M20 00:20:08 00:20:16
75 569 PISANKO MICHAŁ Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
76 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
77 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
78 1105 KOCAN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań OWOCBIEGATEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
79 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
80 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
81 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
82 459 GASIOREK HUBERT Poznan 1989 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
83 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:31
84 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:20 00:21:58
85 1374 SOŁTYS WOJCIECH Poznań UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:21 00:21:57
86 554 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:20:26 00:20:31
87 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
88 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
89 1240 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
90 565 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M50 00:20:30 00:20:38
91 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
92 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:31 00:20:39
93 1195 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań #TRIBROTHERS / OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
94 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:22:07
95 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
96 1365 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:41
97 1346 ZASTAWNY ROBERT Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:42 00:20:53
98 1310 GURANOWSKI WOJCIECH Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2004 M16 00:20:46 00:20:53
99 1422 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
100 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
101 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:54 00:21:03
102 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:20:55 00:21:01
103 330 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M50 00:20:57 00:21:08
104 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
105 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:18
106 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:21:05 00:21:10
107 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:21
108 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:06 00:21:19
109 245 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
110 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:22:43
111 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
112 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
113 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:21:13 00:22:48
114 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
115 551 WALCZAK JAKUB Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:21:16 00:22:49
116 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
117 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:27
118 559 SOBOLEWSKI ARTUR Mrowino MROWINO RUN 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:23:01
119 401 BLACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1996 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
120 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
121 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:32
122 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:22:55
123 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:31
124 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:23:04
125 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:22:54
126 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
127 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
128 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:24:36
129 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:23:08
130 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:32 00:23:06
131 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:33 00:21:46
132 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:21:33 00:21:43
133 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:21:34 00:23:14
134 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
135 271 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:23:27
136 438 MUCHA ADAM Borówiec BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:38 00:21:47
137 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:17
138 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:43 00:23:19
139 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
140 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:47 00:23:27
141 1333 SMUGA ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:23:25
142 422 STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:21:47 00:21:53
143 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:21:49 00:23:24
144 1014 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:49 00:23:21
145 1420 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:26:22
146 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:21:51 00:22:02
147 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:23:38
148 63 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
149 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
150 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:21:57 00:23:51
151 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:23:35
152 1251 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1979 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
153 1380 SZYSZŁOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:08
154 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:24:21
155 1317 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:23:43
156 1142 KOWALSKI KAMIL Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:15
157 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:22:00 00:23:35
158 1100 MIKOŁAJCZYK KAMIL Poznań BYEGACZ 1995 M20 00:22:00 00:23:50
159 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:22:01 00:23:39
160 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:23:45
161 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:22:04 00:22:11
162 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
163 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:17
164 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:10 00:23:43
165 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:23:47
166 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
167 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
168 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:28
169 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:23:51
170 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:18 00:23:53
171 472 FILUT ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M40 00:22:19 00:23:54
172 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:19 00:23:59
173 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:22:19 00:22:33
174 406 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:22:34
175 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
176 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:22 00:24:00
177 1361 MATUSZAK ARTUR Opalenica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 M30 00:22:23 00:24:04
178 1423 DON ROBERT ZALASEWO PRO 366 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:36
179 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:22:23 00:25:26
180 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:22:25 00:24:00
181 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
182 200 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
183 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:24:08
184 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:33 00:24:09
185 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:33 00:22:46
186 257 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M30 00:22:33 00:25:36
187 144 DOMAŃ JAKUB Kiekrz 2004 M16 00:22:33 00:24:15
188 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:24:20
189 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:24:20
190 153 PANIĄCZYK ROBERT Poznań PRZYSTAŃ MED 1990 M30 00:22:42 00:24:30
191 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:24:30
192 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:33
193 1071 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:49 00:22:52
194 337 TORZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wągrowiec 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:24:23
195 1426 GRESER ARTUR BOGUCIN GS TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:28
196 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:23:05
197 1448 GRUPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ GOLĘCZEWO LAUFER GOLENHOFEN 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:23:05
198 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:24:27
199 1410 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:23:00
200 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
201 49 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:53 00:24:38
202 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:24:32
203 70 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:22:57 00:24:44
204 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:00 00:24:46
205 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:24:39
206 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
207 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:03 00:23:35
208 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:40
209 1335 WACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:44
210 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
211 1463 RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:54
212 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:23:24
213 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:23:16 00:24:49
214 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:59
215 1136 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:26:24
216 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:23:53
217 366 WITCZAK KAMIL Kłodawa CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 M20 00:23:23 00:25:22
218 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:07
219 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:25 00:24:59
220 390 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:25:11
221 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:26:33
222 1262 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:27 00:25:24
223 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:23:28 00:25:09
224 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:28 00:25:12
225 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:23:28 00:25:19
226 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:25:10
227 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:25:06
228 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
229 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:23:34 00:25:12
230 1056 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
231 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:25:21
232 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOC BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:26:59
233 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30 00:23:37 00:26:55
234 1372 KMIECIK MATEUSZ Radzyny 2005 M16 00:23:37 00:25:10
235 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:26:43
236 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:38 00:25:15
237 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:22
238 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:21
239 1452 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:25
240 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:05
241 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:25:30
242 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:25:28
243 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:52 00:25:42
244 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:26:56
245 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:57 00:25:55
246 562 WALCZAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:27:23
247 543 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:25:53
248 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:03 00:25:36
249 150 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:03 00:28:35
250 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:24:06 00:25:55
251 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:55
252 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:27:37
253 1360 AUGUSTYNIAK OSKAR Skórzewo 2005 M16 00:24:17 00:27:40
254 1416 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:27:31
255 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:21 00:25:51
256 1387 POWICKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30 00:24:26 00:26:11
257 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Baranowo 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:27:32
258 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:24:37
259 480 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Skórzewo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
260 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Gołaszyn 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:29:04
261 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:31 00:26:19
262 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:33 00:26:26
263 231 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:27:43
264 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:27:39
265 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:27:46
266 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
267 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:24:43 00:24:56
268 1405 MIKOŁAJCZAK JAROMIR Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:24:43 00:27:48
269 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:24:44 00:26:24
270 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:46 00:26:32
271 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:26:52
272 1334 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M40 00:24:54 00:26:54
273 1311 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:56 00:29:28
274 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:58 00:26:36
275 1467 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:59 00:29:34
276 1462 MAZUREK MIESZKO Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:24:59 00:25:09
277 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:25:02 00:28:09
278 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:02
279 1444 KOT WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:28:36
280 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:28:31
281 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:17 00:27:20
282 1425 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:29:51
283 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:27:13
284 283 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:28:29
285 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:27:02
286 1354 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:28:27
287 1371 ŁUKASIAK JAKUB Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:26 00:28:33
288 1165 STAMM TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:25
289 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:31
290 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:25:27 00:27:12
291 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań SPEED FEET 16 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:28:33
292 1312 PILECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M30 00:25:31 00:30:08
293 395 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra ZAMKNIJ ZIMNO BO OKNO 1991 M30 00:25:33 00:27:25
294 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:35 00:28:38
295 530 PILARCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:36 00:25:50
296 207 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:36 00:27:26
297 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:25:40 00:28:51
298 1413 GRZEGORSKI FILIP PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 M20 00:25:42 00:27:20
299 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:29:07
300 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
301 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:25:55 00:29:14
302 1033 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:57 00:29:01
303 1369 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:27:40
304 1385 MAJCHRZAK BORYS Poznań 2003 M16 00:25:58 00:29:19
305 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:29:30
306 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:29:19
307 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:36
308 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:28:17
309 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
310 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:15 00:27:54
311 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:29:28
312 268 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:29:35
313 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:19 00:29:37
314 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:26:21 00:29:38
315 1447 SCHMERBER JEAN MATTHIEO 1985 M30 00:26:22 00:29:26
316 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:28:09
317 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:29:33
318 331 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:33 00:29:47
319 1460 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:33 00:28:09
320 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:31:26
321 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:26:40 00:28:28
322 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:41 00:31:25
323 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:43 00:30:12
324 1348 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:44 00:29:57
325 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:30:01
326 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:30:05
327 1298 BANAŚ PAWEŁ Skąpe 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:31:37
328 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:30:02
329 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:30:00
330 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:53 00:29:59
331 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:40
332 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:00 00:27:20
333 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:02 00:31:37
334 188 STASZEWSKI PIOTR Potasze PRO366 1971 M50 00:27:09 00:27:09
335 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:10 00:30:30
336 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M40 00:27:10 00:31:58
337 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:30:26
338 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:19 00:32:20
339 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:30:34
340 1345 RYDZEK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:32:00
341 1339 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:32:00
342 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:27:28 00:29:10
343 86 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:29:26
344 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:30 00:30:44
345 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:27:34 00:30:45
346 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:32:10
347 311 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:37 00:30:56
348 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:27:43 00:32:21
349 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:27:44 00:32:22
350 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:27:44 00:30:51
351 180 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:45 00:30:54
352 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:32:27
353 1030 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:31:06
354 1450 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:31:09
355 1189 KMIECIK MACIEJ Poznan 1998 M20 00:27:48 00:29:32
356 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:27:49 00:31:13
357 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:32:37
358 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:27:58 00:30:04
359 1025 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:32:47
360 1515
242*
MALINOWSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:05 00:32:39
361 1217 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:28:13 00:32:56
362 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:13 00:33:06
363 486 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M60 00:28:16 00:30:12
364 433 CZERNIGA PATRYCJUSZ Poznań GFT POLAND 1980 M40 00:28:19 00:33:00
365 1441 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KS POSNANIA 1989 M30 00:28:19 00:32:58
366 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:45 00:33:21
367 1336 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M30 00:28:50 00:33:25
368 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:28:53 00:32:02
369 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:59 00:32:20
370 241 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:29:03 00:30:57
371 243 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:29:10 00:33:51
372 1140 KACZMARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Daszewice 1989 M30 00:29:10 00:33:52
373 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:32:30
374 1464 PAWEŁCZAK MICHAŁ Sady 1981 M40 00:29:20 00:32:32
375 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:29:33 00:32:50
376 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:33:01
377 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:29:37 00:32:52
378 1394 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:43 00:33:09
379 360 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1971 M50 00:29:51 00:33:03
380 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:29:53 00:31:46
381 1370 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:29:57 00:33:19
382 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:02 00:33:10
383 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:30:08 00:33:18
384 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:30:11 00:34:58
385 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:30:15 00:31:55
386 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:30:16 00:31:57
387 263 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 00:30:16 00:33:41
388 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:30:18 00:32:10
389 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:23 00:33:48
390 1222 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:30:42 00:35:25
391 44 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:30:45 00:34:08
392 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:49 00:34:12
393 1393 LIPIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:58 00:32:40
394 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:31:09 00:35:57
395 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:31:15 00:36:02
396 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:27 00:34:54
397 111 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:31:27 00:34:41
398 1442 HUSSIEN BASSAM Poznań CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:31:35 00:34:51
399 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:31:41 00:36:25
400 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:31:51 00:35:04
401 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:32:00 00:35:16
402 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:32:00 00:36:42
403 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:32:24 00:32:24
404 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:34:15
405 1415 ŻUBROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:36 00:37:12
406 487 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:46 00:37:31
407 239 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:32:47 00:37:27
408 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:32:52 00:34:39
409 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:54 00:36:06
410 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:33:18 00:38:15
411 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:33:29 00:36:36
412 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:33:42 00:36:46
413 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:33:44 00:38:24
414 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:33:48 00:38:45
415 377 BANAŚ JAKUB Poznań 1995 M20 00:33:51 00:38:41
416 155 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:34:22 00:37:29
417 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:34:22 00:37:44
418 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:39:28
419 1456 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1980 M40 00:35:24 00:40:10
420 488 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:35:31 00:40:13
421 1307 WESTER MIKAEL Johanneshov STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON 1958 M60 00:35:35 00:40:19
422 444 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki 1973 M40 00:36:42 00:41:32
423 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:36:58 00:36:58
424 277 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:37:04 00:41:49
425 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:37:21 00:40:38
426 1451 KAŹMIERCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 2005 M16 00:37:52 00:38:02
427 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:38:51 00:43:25
428 1455 JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40 00:39:15 00:39:15
429 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:43:17 00:46:38
430 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:43:55 00:48:51
431 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:46:56 00:53:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni