z

Poznań

Wyniki

CITY TRAIL onTour

27.07.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk AML SŁUPSK INBR 1999 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
2 61 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:42 00:16:42
3 15 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:45 00:16:46
4 423 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski 1989 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
5 554 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:55 00:16:56
6 456 KLIKS PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M40 00:16:58 00:16:59
7 14 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
8 128 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
9 123 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:50 00:17:51
10 424 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:55 00:17:55
11 475 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM / ADRUNALINE TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
12 535 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
13 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
14 136 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 1999 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
15 10 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
16 563 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
17 255 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:52 00:18:58
18 300 POKRYWA ROBERT Poznań 2002 M20 00:19:10 00:19:17
19 162 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
20 516 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:28 00:19:29
21 439 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:44 00:19:51
22 282 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
23 259 ANNUSEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
24 503 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
25 536 KOWALCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 /WATAHA PÓŁNOCY 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
26 336 DRABER PIOTR Poznań BIEGACZE CELEBRYCI 1991 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
27 5 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:31 00:20:32
28 539 WOŹNIAK JERZY Poznań #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
29 383 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka 1980 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
30 124 MARCHWICKI MACIEJ Kalisz 1998 M20 00:20:33 00:20:38
31 415 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:39
32 56 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:42 00:20:44
33 455 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
34 510 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
35 519 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
36 178 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
37 231 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
38 442 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
39 476 ZASTAWNY ROBERT Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
40 8 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań AZYL BIEGACZA SKLEP Z PASJĄ 1982 K30 00:21:19 00:21:21
41 57 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:21:20 00:21:24
42 534 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:21:28
43 144 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
44 450 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1978 M40 00:20:51 00:21:39
45 485 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:21:37 00:21:40
46 243 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
47 436 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:42 00:21:46
48 385 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
49 101 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz CENTRUM ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
50 494 CZUBAK TOMASZ Poznań PRO 366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1990 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
51 149 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:21:57
52 236 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:38 00:21:58
53 33 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:56 00:21:59
54 557 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:22:02 00:22:05
55 106 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M20 00:22:25 00:22:27
56 462 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
57 191 JOB PIOTR Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:30
58 185 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:22:18 00:22:31
59 88 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 1983 K30 00:22:29 00:22:32
60 443 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K30 00:22:30 00:22:35
61 547 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:36
62 219 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:22:24 00:22:37
63 30 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:37
64 513 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:22:40
65 72 BLACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1996 M20 00:22:32 00:22:43
66 523 JAKUBOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M50 00:22:37 00:22:43
67 514 MIELCAREK SZYMON Poznań 1981 M40 00:22:32 00:22:44
68 276 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:38 00:22:46
69 77 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:47 00:22:48
70 315 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
71 28 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
72 337 DRABER MARTA Poznań BIEGACZE CELEBRYCI 1991 K30 00:22:53 00:22:57
73 209 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:22:59
74 94 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:22:59
75 537 SZYMCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1990 K30 00:22:58 00:23:02
76 453 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:03
77 42 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:05
78 213 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań CENTRUM ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:23:07
79 143 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
80 102 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:03 00:23:11
81 247 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:23:02 00:23:14
82 416 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:18
83 520 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
84 499 SIKORA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
85 301 GAJOR NORBERT Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI-TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:22
86 98 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz CENTRUM ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1976 K40 00:23:19 00:23:25
87 478 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:27
88 156 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:23:28
89 64 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:25 00:23:29
90 467 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
91 508 BOGDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:15 00:23:33
92 531 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:18 00:23:35
93 496 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:36
94 507 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:23:38
95 555 CISZAK KAROL Poznań 1980 M40 00:23:28 00:23:55
96 552 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:08
97 495 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:24:15
98 550 CIESIELCZYK FILIP Kruszewnia PP 1979 M40 00:24:06 00:24:20
99 129 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo 1994 M20 00:24:18 00:24:22
100 261 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1991 K30 00:24:21 00:24:23
101 391 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366, PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K40 00:24:24 00:24:27
102 105 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:21 00:24:28
103 50 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
104 304 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
105 491 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:24:16 00:24:33
106 140 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:24:41
107 26 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:24:33 00:24:45
108 556 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:37 00:24:45
109 118 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:36 00:24:46
110 298 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:24:35 00:24:52
111 313 WURST PATRYK Gaj Wielki ZABIEGANY DŻEJUŚ 1989 M30 00:24:41 00:24:54
112 471 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:24:55
113 502 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:54 00:24:58
114 179 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:49 00:25:02
115 234 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:06
116 544 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka CHANGE IT 1978 M40 00:24:53 00:25:09
117 203 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:24:55 00:25:11
118 417 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:27
119 532 SOBUSIAK EMILIA Suchy Las BRAK 2001 K20 00:25:21 00:25:30
120 480 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:25:28 00:25:39
121 362 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:25:40
122 398 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:25:24 00:25:42
123 551 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:23 00:25:43
124 29 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K30 00:25:37 00:25:46
125 545 WARACZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:25:49
126 546 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:30 00:25:55
127 509 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
128 458 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:56 00:26:11
129 479 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:26:17
130 41 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:59 00:26:19
131 66 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:01 00:26:23
132 62 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:03 00:26:25
133 13 WITCZAK JOLANTA Lusowo TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM BLIŻEJ 1966 K50 00:25:59 00:26:25
134 154 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:26:35
135 464 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:26:38
136 538 KOMOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1981 M40 00:26:33 00:26:39
137 212 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:26:39
138 515 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:26:29 00:26:43
139 165 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:26:26 00:26:51
140 389 MACIEJCZUK KAMILA Swarzedz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:26:55
141 70 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MITRZOWSKI TRENING / PRO366 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:00
142 527 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1976 K40 00:26:39 00:27:00
143 103 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:26:38 00:27:01
144 148 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:27:03
145 299 PRZYBYLSKA - KACZMAREK WIOLETTA POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:26:56 00:27:14
146 285 JAKUBOWSKA AGATA Dąbrówka 1979 K40 00:26:53 00:27:15
147 189 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:27:07 00:27:24
148 367 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:27:12 00:27:31
149 493 POPEK RAFAŁ Gniezno 1989 M30 00:27:21 00:27:37
150 238 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K30 00:27:18 00:27:41
151 289 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:27:15 00:27:42
152 549 BARTCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Kamionki 1988 M30 00:27:31 00:27:45
153 160 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:27:51
154 558 RATAJCZAK KLAUDIUSZ Poznan . 1978 M40 00:27:41 00:27:57
155 9 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:27:36 00:27:59
156 505 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:46 00:28:01
157 1 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ-PAWLAK IZABELA WĄGROWIEC CITY TRAIL TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:21 00:28:03
158 302 HELDT WOJCIECH Poznań BRIDGESTONE 1970 M50 00:27:41 00:28:04
159 470 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań CHARTY CHARTOWO 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:28:05
160 562 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:27:44 00:28:08
161 483 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań 1990 M30 00:27:57 00:28:28
162 553 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:28:02 00:28:33
163 139 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M40 00:28:31 00:28:37
164 145 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M40 00:28:05 00:28:38
165 177 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:21 00:28:42
166 533 BURZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Mogilno 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:28:42
167 431 GMEREK MONIKA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:28:43
168 306 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:28:22 00:28:47
169 529 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:28:54
170 180 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ TJ! 1976 K40 00:28:34 00:28:55
171 482 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań 1990 K30 00:28:23 00:28:55
172 59 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:28:44 00:28:58
173 340 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan OHANA 1980 K40 00:28:38 00:28:59
174 524 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/PRO366 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:29:00
175 481 ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK BLANKA Pecna 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:29:05
176 506 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:29:07
177 530 PIWECKI WIT Sady 2004 M20 00:28:35 00:29:09
178 501 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:29:11
179 90 ŻAK RENATA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:58 00:29:12
180 560 JANASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:04 00:29:13
181 504 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:50 00:29:14
182 522 PERZ MILENA Trzcielin TRZCIELIN CITY 1985 K30 00:28:48 00:29:16
183 521 PERZ KAMIL Trzcielin 1992 M20 00:28:48 00:29:16
184 448 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:02 00:29:18
185 120 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:16 00:29:22
186 559 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Kosieczyn 1994 K20 00:29:04 00:29:24
187 543 GROCHULSKA-FIGASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:29:20 00:29:30
188 17 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAJA Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:29:30
189 290 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:29:31
190 194 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:28:59 00:29:32
191 454 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K40 00:29:18 00:29:35
192 525 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:30 00:29:36
193 12 JAKHONGSUWAN RATTAPONG POZNAŃ PRO366 1989 M30 00:29:20 00:29:38
194 459 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:19 00:29:47
195 477 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:29:34 00:29:52
196 451 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:35 00:29:56
197 104 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:29:32 00:29:59
198 242 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:29:28 00:30:00
199 526 SKRZYPEK MARTA Oborniki 1988 K30 00:29:40 00:30:02
200 445 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:45 00:30:04
201 446 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:29:45 00:30:05
202 324 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K30 00:29:52 00:30:13
203 195 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:41 00:30:14
204 48 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:54 00:30:16
205 353 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:30:03 00:30:19
206 312 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:30:01 00:30:27
207 222 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:19 00:30:29
208 329 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:30:02 00:30:35
209 465 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań 1990 K30 00:30:12 00:30:35
210 548 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:30:26 00:30:56
211 542 WEBER RYSZARD Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1962 M50 00:30:13 00:30:58
212 142 NOWACZEWSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1976 K40 00:30:38 00:31:04
213 230 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:31:08
214 359 DUDCZAK ADAM Poznan - 1983 M30 00:30:41 00:31:09
215 110 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:31:07 00:31:12
216 271 SZAMREJ ALEKSANDRA Lusowo 1988 K30 00:30:58 00:31:17
217 272 SEMENOWICZ DAGMARA Poznań 1990 K30 00:31:00 00:31:19
218 122 BUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:04 00:31:20
219 438 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:03 00:31:45
220 380 PERZ DARIUSZ Szczuczyn 1986 M30 00:31:42 00:32:19
221 262 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:31:36 00:32:19
222 284 WIESZCZECZYŃSKA MARIA Dąbrówka 1988 K30 00:31:59 00:32:20
223 468 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:31:54 00:32:21
224 378 ŁĄCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Szamotuły SZAMOTUŁY KKS 1983 M30 00:31:45 00:32:22
225 466 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K30 00:31:55 00:32:29
226 227 PAWLIK DANUTA Skorzewo 1971 K50 00:32:09 00:32:39
227 408 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Zalasewo ZAWODNICY ECOWATER 1982 K30 00:32:09 00:32:41
228 486 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:32:10 00:32:47
229 517 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Kozieglowy 1980 K40 00:32:13 00:32:50
230 441 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:32:57
231 60 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:32:33 00:33:03
232 487 AST SANDRA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:05 00:33:12
233 440 MICHALCZUK EWA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:33:13
234 338 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań OHANA 1986 K30 00:32:55 00:33:16
235 147 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:17 00:33:26
236 131 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:17 00:33:27
237 488 KACZMAREK ANNA Poznań 1980 K40 00:33:21 00:33:28
238 518 WALEWSKA ALICJA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:33:11 00:33:47
239 184 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:33:03 00:33:48
240 99 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:34:00
241 83 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:39 00:34:13
242 4 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:33:41 00:34:23
243 384 ASADOWA LEJLA Suchy Las 1967 K50 00:34:12 00:34:42
244 387 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:34:12 00:34:42
245 182 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:33:59 00:34:43
246 457 STANISŁAWSKA JOANNA Wągrowiec 1994 K20 00:34:26 00:34:54
247 461 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:34:29 00:34:57
248 484 GARCZAREK DANIELA Poznań 1989 K30 00:34:19 00:34:58
249 511 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:34:29 00:35:00
250 474 BISKUP DAREK wągrowiec 1976 M40 00:34:32 00:35:10
251 473 BISKUP EDYTA Wągrowiec 1979 K40 00:34:32 00:35:10
252 425 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:35:20 00:35:20
253 460 KAMIŃSKA DOROTA Gortatowo 1971 K50 00:35:08 00:35:21
254 405 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:54 00:35:24
255 159 BARTKOWIAK MARCIN Śmigiel AKWEDUKT 1988 M30 00:35:19 00:35:43
256 269 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:36:06 00:36:50
257 113 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:36:36 00:36:57
258 323 FURMANIAK ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:36:52 00:37:39
259 414 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:37:41 00:37:59
260 541 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:37:19 00:37:59
261 141 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:39:17 00:39:37
262 399 PRZYBYLSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ZAWODNICY ECOWATER 1976 K40 00:39:16 00:39:47
263 183 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:39:29 00:40:13
264 199 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:39:58 00:40:34
265 52 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:40:46 00:41:20
266 207 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:41:01 00:41:38
267 368 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K20 00:42:32 00:42:36
268 540 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:42:07 00:42:48
269 3 POLOK EWA piekary śląskie 1979 K40 00:42:35 00:43:19
270 303 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K40 00:42:36 00:43:19
271 260 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:43:52 00:43:56
272 54 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:50:05 00:50:54
273 67 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:50:05 00:50:54
274 18 GĘBALA MARTA POZNAŃ UAM WYDZIAŁ BIOLOGII 1970 K50 00:46:48 00:56:00
275 16 SIKORA BOSZKA POZNAŃ UAM WYDZIAŁ BIOLOGII 1976 K40 00:46:48 00:56:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni