z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:23:15 00:23:21
2 45 JAKIMOWICZ IWONA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:23:37 00:23:46
3 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:26:02
4 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:52 00:26:10
5 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:26:27
6 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:21 00:26:32
7 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:26:30 00:26:48
8 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:28:06
9 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:07 00:29:27
10 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:10 00:29:26
11 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:29:13 00:29:36
12 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:29:15 00:29:40
13 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:29:43
14 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:00 00:30:21
15 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:30:04 00:30:32
16 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:31:01
17 337 NARUSZEWICZ SYLWIA olsztyn 1973 K40 00:30:48 00:31:07
18 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:30:48 00:31:07
19 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:30:56 00:31:11
20 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:31:18 00:31:40
21 175 WERNER MALGORZATA Ketrzyn 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:31:55
22 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:32:03
23 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:32:09 00:32:23
24 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:32:16 00:32:44
25 436 SOBIESKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1970 K40 00:32:19 00:32:44
26 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:32:46 00:33:06
27 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:33:15 00:33:46
28 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:33:50 00:34:21
29 227 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:33:56 00:34:25
30 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:34:47 00:35:09
31 387 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:35:35 00:36:06
32 221 SAWICKA KAMILLA Łęgajny 1978 K40 00:38:19 00:38:53
33 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:39:22 00:39:50
34 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:39:39 00:40:12
35 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:39:39 00:40:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni