z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
3 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
4 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
5 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
6 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca 1981 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
7 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
8 1499
5*
ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
9 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
10 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
11 107 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
12 52 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:47
13 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
14 1362 MAZUREK DANIEL Siennica Różana 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
15 1382 MITURA ADAM Zakalew 19B2 CHEŁM 1994 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
16 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
17 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
18 13 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:19 00:19:20
19 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
20 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
21 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
22 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
23 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:43 00:19:44
24 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
25 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
26 1039 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M50 00:20:20 00:20:22
27 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
28 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:27 00:20:30
29 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:38
30 1237 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
31 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
32 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:20:52 00:20:54
33 1340 PONOEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
34 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
35 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
36 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
37 7 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW 1994 K20 00:21:06 00:21:07
38 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:06 00:21:07
39 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:21:11 00:21:12
40 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:14
41 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Jabłonna 1989 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
42 1061 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew RUNNING ACADEMY WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
43 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:18 00:21:19
44 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:19 00:21:22
45 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
46 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:32 00:21:34
47 1350 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
48 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN LUBLIN NOLIMITS 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
49 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:39 00:21:42
50 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:47 00:21:51
51 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
52 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
53 1193 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:57 00:22:02
54 1342 RADOMIŃSKI KAROL Chełm 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY CHEŁM 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:04
55 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:22:04
56 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:55
57 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
58 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:22:22
59 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
60 181 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków 1967 M50 00:22:17 00:22:23
61 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
62 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:22:28 00:22:31
63 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
64 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
65 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:22:45
66 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
67 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
68 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:52 00:23:39
69 1384 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:01
70 1210 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:57 00:23:01
71 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:58 00:23:01
72 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
73 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
74 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:07 00:23:13
75 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
76 1381 DUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ DĘBLIN DSS ORLĘTA 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:23:11
77 53 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:17
78 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:58
79 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:13 00:24:02
80 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:14 00:23:19
81 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
82 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:19
83 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:24:19
84 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:24:27
85 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:23:49
86 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:57
87 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:24:39
88 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:23:59
89 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:59 00:24:07
90 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:11
91 1351 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:13
92 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:24:24
93 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:10
94 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:25:08
95 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
96 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:26:06
97 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
98 84 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 K30 00:24:27 00:24:33
99 139 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:24:27 00:25:17
100 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:22
101 1175 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:24:40
102 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:23
103 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:24:51
104 1136 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:24:52
105 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
106 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:51 00:25:39
107 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:35
108 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:11 00:26:54
109 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:26:00
110 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:08
111 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:25:19 00:25:24
112 1255 OZON MATEUSZ Świdnik 2003 M16 00:25:25 00:27:01
113 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:25:28 00:25:42
114 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:25:55
115 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:48 00:26:35
116 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:28
117 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:50 00:25:58
118 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:56 00:26:53
119 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:27:39
120 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:02
121 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:13 00:26:23
122 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:24 00:27:15
123 1374 MICHAŁEK MICHAŁ Lublin DOMPLUS 1979 M40 00:26:46 00:28:21
124 1375 SMOŁUCH TOMASZ Olkusz SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:24
125 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:27:48
126 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:27:07 00:28:40
127 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:27:57
128 1185 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:28:02
129 1109 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:16 00:28:06
130 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:28:13
131 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:28:57
132 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:27:23 00:29:00
133 1373 SZPUNAR PIOTR Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:24 00:29:04
134 1379 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice ORANGE POLSKA 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:29:13
135 154 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:27:43 00:28:33
136 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:28:36
137 1377 MRÓZ PAULINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1990 K20 00:27:45 00:28:39
138 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:29:25
139 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:28:38
140 1271 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:27:56 00:28:43
141 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:57 00:29:32
142 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:29:34
143 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:59 00:28:51
144 21 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:29:34
145 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:28:56
146 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:28:06 00:28:59
147 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin WIDOK LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:28:07 00:28:56
148 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:28:58
149 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:28:10 00:28:16
150 1031 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:28:38 00:29:28
151 1367 OKUNIEWSKI JACEK Bogucin BOGUCIN 1963 M50 00:28:42 00:29:31
152 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:29:01 00:30:37
153 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:30:40
154 46 MACHNIKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 00:29:05 00:30:41
155 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:06 00:29:55
156 1046 RUDZKI MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:29:59
157 67 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:29:08 00:29:59
158 1022 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 2003 K16 00:29:12 00:30:46
159 1311 MAJEWSKA KAMILA Lublin 1988 K30 00:29:14 00:30:48
160 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:30:02
161 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:29:18 00:30:56
162 1081 SZEWCZYK ELŻBIETA LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 00:29:21 00:30:11
163 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:29:27 00:30:22
164 127 CIEĆKO MAGDALENA Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:30:25
165 1008 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:38 00:31:13
166 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:29:43 00:31:17
167 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:31:26
168 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:56 00:31:30
169 1355 KARBOWNICZEK MACIEJ Ostrowiec Św. WP 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:31:31
170 1052 BORATYŃSKA OLA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1989 K30 00:29:58 00:31:32
171 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:59 00:30:53
172 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:31:42
173 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:12 00:30:12
174 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:14 00:31:04
175 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:31:22
176 1088 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:30:36 00:31:26
177 1383 LISTOPAD DOMINIKA LUBLIN 2002 K16 00:30:41 00:31:35
178 1259 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:31:36
179 1108 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:59 00:31:52
180 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:10 00:32:00
181 144 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:18 00:32:52
182 146 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:44 00:31:44
183 1100 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:31:48 00:33:21
184 1380 BABKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:49 00:33:21
185 1140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:31:49 00:33:22
186 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:25 00:34:02
187 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:28 00:34:05
188 115 CIEĆKO ARTUR Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 M40 00:32:29 00:34:12
189 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:36 00:34:12
190 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:32:40 00:34:18
191 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:32:58 00:34:33
192 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:33:00 00:34:36
193 1276 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:33:58
194 1009 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:33:04 00:34:45
195 1167 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:35:04
196 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:33:51 00:35:29
197 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:33:52 00:35:24
198 69 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:33:58 00:34:49
199 1060 DRAS KAMIL Lublin 1989 M30 00:34:02 00:35:38
200 183 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M20 00:34:06 00:35:42
201 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:34:51 00:36:29
202 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:35:38 00:37:17
203 141 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:35:44 00:37:24
204 1104 PIĄTEK ADRIAN Bychawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:36:47 00:38:27
205 1105 PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Bychawa 1991 K20 00:36:48 00:38:27
206 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:37:05 00:37:56
207 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:38:51 00:40:33
208 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:42 00:40:33
209 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:40:49 00:42:28
210 58 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:43:54 00:45:36
211 1021 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:45:14 00:46:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni