z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 506 JAKUBCZAK OLA Zamość 1982 K30 00:19:13 00:19:16
2 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:19:31 00:19:33
3 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:43 00:19:46
4 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:45 00:19:47
5 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:02 00:21:08
6 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:05 00:21:09
7 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:21:52
8 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:22:00 00:22:04
9 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:22:04 00:22:08
10 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:22:47 00:23:33
11 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:23:06
12 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:49 00:24:40
13 1118 DZIUBA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:24:56
14 508 SIEROSŁAWSKA ANNA Lublin 1972 K40 00:24:36 00:26:11
15 499 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:25:47
16 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:24:58 00:25:05
17 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin 1992 K20 00:25:12 00:26:00
18 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:25:28 00:26:14
19 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:26:38
20 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:26:48
21 1163 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:26:03 00:26:51
22 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:25 00:27:21
23 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:27:21
24 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:27:25
25 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:33 00:27:26
26 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:27:29
27 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:36
28 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN DOM MALOWANY LO XIX 2002 K16 00:27:01 00:27:57
29 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:24 00:28:18
30 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:39 00:29:13
31 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:27:40 00:28:29
32 1174 JAKÓBCZYK SYLWIA Lublin 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:28:38
33 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:00 00:28:46
34 460 BARAN KAROLINA SIENNICA NADOLNA 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:28:57
35 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:28:03 00:30:20
36 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:29:05
37 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:09 00:28:58
38 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:15 00:29:50
39 235 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:29:27
40 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:28:43 00:31:01
41 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:30:40
42 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:11 00:30:43
43 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:11 00:31:31
44 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:29:23 00:31:41
45 492 JAKOWICKA KASIA Lublin 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:30:17
46 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:30 00:30:19
47 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:31:07
48 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:29:33 00:31:08
49 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:31:11
50 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:40 00:30:30
51 462 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:08
52 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:29:50 00:31:25
53 287 DĘBOWCZYK ANNA Lublin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:31:25
54 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:29:58 00:31:33
55 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:32:18
56 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:20 00:31:17
57 1159 CARYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:28 00:32:01
58 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:30:33 00:32:52
59 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:42 00:34:04
60 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:32:48
61 336 BALICKA AGATA Lublin BRAK 1997 K20 00:32:12 00:33:45
62 502 KURLEJ KAMILA Lublin 1997 K20 00:32:12 00:33:46
63 503 LATAWIEC KAROLINA Cisna 1997 K20 00:32:13 00:33:45
64 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:32:13 00:34:34
65 8 NIEMIERSKA JULIA LUBLIN 2000 K16 00:32:32 00:33:25
66 82 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:33:33
67 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:02 00:35:20
68 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:34:42
69 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:06 00:35:24
70 461 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:33:17 00:35:37
71 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:33:18 00:35:37
72 290 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:33:23 00:35:46
73 496 FRANKIEWICZ BARBARA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:37 00:35:12
74 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:34:36 00:35:32
75 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:35:44 00:38:02
76 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:36:18 00:38:37
77 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:37:18 00:39:39
78 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:38:02 00:40:23
79 505 KASPROWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1992 K20 00:38:18 00:40:41
80 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:41:40 00:44:03
81 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:42:26 00:44:03
82 498 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:42:26 00:44:03
83 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:43:22 00:45:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni