z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
2 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
3 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
4 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:48 00:17:50
5 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
6 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:50 00:17:52
7 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
8 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
9 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
10 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:23
11 411 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
12 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:18:34 00:18:36
13 9 TICHORUK KAROL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
14 1038 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:46
15 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
16 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
17 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
18 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
19 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
20 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
21 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
22 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
23 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
24 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
25 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
26 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
27 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
28 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
29 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:07 00:20:11
30 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
31 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
32 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
33 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
34 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
35 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
36 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
37 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
38 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
39 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
40 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
41 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
42 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
43 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
44 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
45 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:54
46 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:21:12 00:21:18
47 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:15 00:21:18
48 195 CARYK MATT Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:31
49 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
50 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
51 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
52 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:30
53 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
54 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
55 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:40 00:21:42
56 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
57 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
58 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
59 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:22:41
60 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
61 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:21:47 00:21:55
62 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
63 487 MAŁECKI ADRIAN Teptiuków 1988 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
64 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
65 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:45
66 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:00 00:22:07
67 485 WIERZCHOŃ CEZARY Wojcieszków MW LUBLIN 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:50
68 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
69 6 KOZIEJ EMIL NIEMCE 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
70 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
71 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:22:14 00:22:21
72 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
73 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:23:07
74 476 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:21 00:22:25
75 500 BIŃKOWSKI MARCIN Radom MW LUBLIN 1999 M16 00:22:21 00:23:10
76 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
77 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
78 501 JANKOWSKI DANIEL Puławy 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:23:14
79 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:15
80 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:31 00:23:18
81 495 BIELAK TOMASZ Jabłonna 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:23:27
82 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:38 00:23:24
83 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
84 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
85 483 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:22:52 00:22:58
86 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
87 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
88 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:54
89 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
90 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:21 00:23:29
91 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:24:11
92 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:23:36
93 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
94 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:24:23
95 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:42
96 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:49
97 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:44 00:23:53
98 491 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:36
99 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:24:41
100 480 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:24:49
101 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:25:37
102 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:24:03 00:24:50
103 153 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:24:53
104 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:24:56
105 1189 PATEJUK MARIUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:25:41
106 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:24:12 00:25:00
107 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:24:26
108 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:12
109 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:24:21 00:25:09
110 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:24:24 00:24:30
111 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:24 00:25:15
112 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:26:50
113 429 KOCIUBA KACPER Cyców 2000 M16 00:24:31 00:25:26
114 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
115 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:38
116 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:41
117 488 KMIEĆ ANDRZEJ Lublin JARDON TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:43
118 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:24:57 00:25:43
119 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:58
120 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:55
121 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:25:56
122 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:25:08 00:25:57
123 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:25:21
124 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:10
125 497 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew 1993 M20 00:25:20 00:26:06
126 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:27 00:27:56
127 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:26:18
128 168 SUWAŁA JACEK Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:26:27
129 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:37 00:26:26
130 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:26:29
131 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:39 00:26:31
132 451 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:39
133 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:25:56 00:27:40
134 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:26:54
135 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:33
136 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:27:34
137 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:03 00:27:35
138 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:13 00:27:10
139 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:13 00:27:05
140 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:27:49
141 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:27:11
142 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:27:10
143 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:25 00:27:17
144 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:31 00:27:22
145 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:33 00:28:59
146 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:40 00:27:34
147 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:40 00:27:33
148 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:27:45
149 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:28:24
150 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:56
151 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:01 00:28:33
152 490 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 M20 00:27:11 00:29:28
153 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:16 00:28:50
154 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:28:11
155 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:23 00:29:45
156 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:28:10
157 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:53 00:28:49
158 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:28:01 00:29:32
159 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:29:39
160 507 RAFAŁ BARTOSZ Zbuczyn CROSS G4 1993 M20 00:28:15 00:29:50
161 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:30:36
162 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:04
163 493 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:31:28
164 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:31:32
165 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:29:21 00:35:01
166 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:23 00:31:42
167 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:42 00:32:04
168 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:30:35
169 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:30:01 00:30:51
170 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:19 00:31:54
171 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:31:04 00:33:26
172 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:31:39 00:34:03
173 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:32:08 00:32:08
174 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:34:34
175 7 JANICKI KACPER Lublin 1999 M16 00:32:32 00:33:25
176 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:36 00:34:56
177 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:49 00:35:09
178 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:33:00 00:35:24
179 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:01 00:35:20
180 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:17 00:35:42
181 321 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:34:13 00:36:32
182 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:38:02 00:40:23
183 504 KASPROWICZ KAROL Lublin 1992 M20 00:38:18 00:40:41
184 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:41:40 00:44:02
185 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:41:42 00:44:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni