z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
2 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
3 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
4 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:48 00:17:50
5 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
6 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:50 00:17:52
7 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
8 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
9 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
10 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:23
11 411 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
12 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:18:34 00:18:36
13 9 TICHORUK KAROL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
14 1038 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:46
15 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
16 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
17 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
18 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
19 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
20 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
21 506 JAKUBCZAK OLA Zamość 1982 K30 00:19:13 00:19:16
22 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
23 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
24 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
25 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:19:31 00:19:33
26 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:43 00:19:46
27 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:45 00:19:47
28 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
29 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
30 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
31 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
32 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
33 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:07 00:20:11
34 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
35 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
36 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
37 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
38 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
39 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
40 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
41 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
42 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
43 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
44 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
45 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
46 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:02 00:21:08
47 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:05 00:21:09
48 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
49 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
50 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
51 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:54
52 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:21:12 00:21:18
53 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:15 00:21:18
54 195 CARYK MATT Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:31
55 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
56 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
57 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
58 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:30
59 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
60 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
61 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:40 00:21:42
62 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
63 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
64 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
65 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:22:41
66 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
67 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:21:47 00:21:55
68 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
69 487 MAŁECKI ADRIAN Teptiuków 1988 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
70 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:21:52
71 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
72 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:45
73 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:00 00:22:07
74 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:22:00 00:22:04
75 485 WIERZCHOŃ CEZARY Wojcieszków MW LUBLIN 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:50
76 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
77 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:22:04 00:22:08
78 6 KOZIEJ EMIL NIEMCE 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
79 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
80 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:22:14 00:22:21
81 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
82 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:23:07
83 476 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:21 00:22:25
84 500 BIŃKOWSKI MARCIN Radom MW LUBLIN 1999 M16 00:22:21 00:23:10
85 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
86 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
87 501 JANKOWSKI DANIEL Puławy 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:23:14
88 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:15
89 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:31 00:23:18
90 495 BIELAK TOMASZ Jabłonna 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:23:27
91 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:38 00:23:24
92 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
93 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:22:47 00:23:33
94 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
95 483 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:22:52 00:22:58
96 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
97 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:23:06
98 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
99 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:54
100 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
101 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:21 00:23:29
102 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:24:11
103 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:23:36
104 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
105 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:24:23
106 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:42
107 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:49
108 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:44 00:23:53
109 491 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:36
110 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:49 00:24:40
111 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:24:41
112 480 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:24:49
113 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:25:37
114 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:24:03 00:24:50
115 153 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:24:53
116 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:24:56
117 1118 DZIUBA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:24:56
118 1189 PATEJUK MARIUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:25:41
119 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:24:12 00:25:00
120 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:24:26
121 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:12
122 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:24:21 00:25:09
123 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:24:24 00:24:30
124 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:24 00:25:15
125 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:26:50
126 429 KOCIUBA KACPER Cyców 2000 M16 00:24:31 00:25:26
127 508 SIEROSŁAWSKA ANNA Lublin 1972 K40 00:24:36 00:26:11
128 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
129 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:38
130 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:41
131 488 KMIEĆ ANDRZEJ Lublin JARDON TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:43
132 499 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:25:47
133 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:24:57 00:25:43
134 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:24:58 00:25:05
135 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:58
136 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:55
137 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:25:56
138 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:25:08 00:25:57
139 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:25:21
140 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin 1992 K20 00:25:12 00:26:00
141 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:10
142 497 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew 1993 M20 00:25:20 00:26:06
143 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:27 00:27:56
144 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:25:28 00:26:14
145 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:26:18
146 168 SUWAŁA JACEK Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:26:27
147 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:37 00:26:26
148 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:26:29
149 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:39 00:26:31
150 451 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:39
151 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:26:38
152 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:26:48
153 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:25:56 00:27:40
154 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:26:54
155 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:33
156 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:27:34
157 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:03 00:27:35
158 1163 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:26:03 00:26:51
159 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:13 00:27:10
160 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:13 00:27:05
161 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:27:49
162 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:27:11
163 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:27:10
164 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:25 00:27:17
165 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:25 00:27:21
166 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:27:21
167 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:27:25
168 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:31 00:27:22
169 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:33 00:28:59
170 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:33 00:27:26
171 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:40 00:27:34
172 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:40 00:27:33
173 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:27:29
174 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:36
175 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:27:45
176 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:28:24
177 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:56
178 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN DOM MALOWANY LO XIX 2002 K16 00:27:01 00:27:57
179 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:01 00:28:33
180 490 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 M20 00:27:11 00:29:28
181 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:16 00:28:50
182 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:28:11
183 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:23 00:29:45
184 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:28:10
185 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:24 00:28:18
186 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:39 00:29:13
187 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:27:40 00:28:29
188 1174 JAKÓBCZYK SYLWIA Lublin 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:28:38
189 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:53 00:28:49
190 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:00 00:28:46
191 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:28:01 00:29:32
192 460 BARAN KAROLINA SIENNICA NADOLNA 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:28:57
193 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:28:03 00:30:20
194 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:29:39
195 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:29:05
196 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:09 00:28:58
197 507 RAFAŁ BARTOSZ Zbuczyn CROSS G4 1993 M20 00:28:15 00:29:50
198 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:15 00:29:50
199 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:30:36
200 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:04
201 235 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:29:27
202 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:28:43 00:31:01
203 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:30:40
204 493 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:31:28
205 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:11 00:30:43
206 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:31:32
207 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:11 00:31:31
208 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:29:21 00:35:01
209 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:23 00:31:42
210 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:29:23 00:31:41
211 492 JAKOWICKA KASIA Lublin 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:30:17
212 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:30 00:30:19
213 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:31:07
214 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:29:33 00:31:08
215 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:31:11
216 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:40 00:30:30
217 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:42 00:32:04
218 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:30:35
219 462 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:08
220 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:29:50 00:31:25
221 287 DĘBOWCZYK ANNA Lublin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:31:25
222 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:29:58 00:31:33
223 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:32:18
224 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:30:01 00:30:51
225 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:19 00:31:54
226 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:20 00:31:17
227 1159 CARYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:28 00:32:01
228 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:30:33 00:32:52
229 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:31:04 00:33:26
230 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:31:39 00:34:03
231 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:42 00:34:04
232 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:32:48
233 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:32:08 00:32:08
234 336 BALICKA AGATA Lublin BRAK 1997 K20 00:32:12 00:33:45
235 502 KURLEJ KAMILA Lublin 1997 K20 00:32:12 00:33:46
236 503 LATAWIEC KAROLINA Cisna 1997 K20 00:32:13 00:33:45
237 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:32:13 00:34:34
238 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:34:34
239 8 NIEMIERSKA JULIA LUBLIN 2000 K16 00:32:32 00:33:25
240 7 JANICKI KACPER Lublin 1999 M16 00:32:32 00:33:25
241 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:36 00:34:56
242 82 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:33:33
243 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:49 00:35:09
244 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:33:00 00:35:24
245 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:01 00:35:20
246 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:02 00:35:20
247 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:34:42
248 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:06 00:35:24
249 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:17 00:35:42
250 461 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:33:17 00:35:37
251 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:33:18 00:35:37
252 290 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:33:23 00:35:46
253 496 FRANKIEWICZ BARBARA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:37 00:35:12
254 321 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:34:13 00:36:32
255 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:34:36 00:35:32
256 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:35:44 00:38:02
257 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:36:18 00:38:37
258 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:37:18 00:39:39
259 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:38:02 00:40:23
260 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:38:02 00:40:23
261 504 KASPROWICZ KAROL Lublin 1992 M20 00:38:18 00:40:41
262 505 KASPROWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1992 K20 00:38:18 00:40:41
263 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:41:40 00:44:03
264 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:41:40 00:44:02
265 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:41:42 00:44:03
266 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:42:26 00:44:03
267 498 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:42:26 00:44:03
268 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:43:22 00:45:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni