z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:19:08 00:19:09
2 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:20:12 00:20:13
3 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:20:45 00:20:47
4 416 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:54 00:20:55
5 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:55 00:20:57
6 99 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:09 00:21:11
7 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:31 00:21:33
8 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:38 00:21:39
9 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:38 00:21:40
10 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:21:48 00:21:51
11 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:55 00:21:58
12 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:51 00:22:55
13 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:23:03 00:23:05
14 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:56 00:24:59
15 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:24:22 00:25:27
16 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:25:11
17 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:25:28 00:26:34
18 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin 1992 K20 00:25:34 00:26:37
19 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:26:13 00:27:17
20 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:27:40
21 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:35 00:27:47
22 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:47 00:27:56
23 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:27:58
24 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:27:57
25 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:28:07
26 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:28:26
27 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN DOM MALOWANY LO XIX 2002 K16 00:27:21 00:28:30
28 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:28:32
29 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:34
30 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:27:55 00:28:00
31 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:58 00:29:21
32 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:28:20 00:29:29
33 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:37
34 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:28:48 00:30:49
35 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:30:05
36 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:03
37 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:00 00:30:07
38 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:30:07
39 474 BISZKONT JOANNA Świdnik 1965 K50 00:29:11 00:30:20
40 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:21 00:30:32
41 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:30:34
42 1174 JAKÓBCZYK SYLWIA Lublin 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:30:45
43 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:29:54 00:31:02
44 469 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:56 00:31:11
45 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:31:13
46 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:10 00:31:24
47 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:10 00:31:24
48 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:30:14 00:32:18
49 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:31:26
50 434
460*
BARAN KAROLINA SIENNICA NADOLNA 4NALSKI BIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:18 00:31:34
51 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:31:31
52 287 DĘBOWCZYK ANNA Lublin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:30:33 00:31:54
53 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:39 00:31:46
54 366 MARCZYŃSKA-PYTA IZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:31:50
55 448 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:31:54
56 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:32:47
57 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:46 00:31:58
58 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:32:58
59 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:17 00:32:26
60 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:32:39
61 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:54 00:33:54
62 477 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS / KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1994 K20 00:32:01 00:34:04
63 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:32:04 00:33:15
64 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:18 00:33:31
65 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:32:23 00:34:25
66 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:32:28 00:33:39
67 462 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:35:04
68 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:33:02 00:34:15
69 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:11
70 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:08 00:35:11
71 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:11
72 461 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:33:11 00:35:13
73 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:40 00:34:54
74 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:36:57 00:38:58
75 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:37:33 00:39:35
76 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:44:01 00:46:05
77 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:47:18 00:49:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni