z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 475 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
3 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
4 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
5 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
6 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:09 00:18:09
7 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
8 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
9 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
10 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:01 00:19:01
11 438 WOZNIAK TOMASZ Lubartów LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
12 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:37
13 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
14 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
15 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
16 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
17 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
18 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
19 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
20 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
21 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
22 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:40
23 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
24 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:48
25 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
26 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
27 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:20:53 00:20:56
28 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
29 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
30 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
31 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
32 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
33 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
34 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
35 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:31
36 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
37 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:21:35 00:21:40
38 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
39 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
40 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
41 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:54 00:21:56
42 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
43 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
44 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
45 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
46 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
47 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:23:12
48 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
49 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:16
50 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
51 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
52 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:28 00:22:34
53 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
54 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
55 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
56 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
57 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:23:50
58 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
59 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:22:39 00:22:48
60 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:22:46
61 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
62 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
63 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
64 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:22:57
65 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
66 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
67 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
68 464 MAZUR ADRIAN Lublin 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:24:14
69 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:13
70 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
71 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
72 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:34
73 1010 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:24:29
74 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:26 00:24:30
75 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:35
76 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
77 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:24:45
78 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
79 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:25:25
80 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:05
81 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:24:17
82 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:06 00:24:11
83 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:17
84 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:09 00:25:13
85 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:15 00:24:23
86 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:24:23
87 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:19 00:24:27
88 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
89 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:24
90 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:25:25
91 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:24:34
92 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:38
93 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:34
94 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:25:41
95 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:39
96 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:24:34 00:24:44
97 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:46
98 472 BANACH MATEUSZ Dębowa Kłoda 1992 M20 00:24:43 00:25:49
99 437 GŁUSZAK PAWEŁ MARYSIN MAGIA 1996 M20 00:24:45 00:25:55
100 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:24:47 00:24:52
101 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:25:57
102 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:54 00:25:07
103 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:26:03
104 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:25:02
105 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:25:06 00:25:21
106 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:11
107 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:16
108 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
109 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:26:20
110 473 BISZKONT SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1968 M50 00:25:25 00:26:30
111 436 JAKÓBCZYK ROBERT Opole lubelskie MAGIA 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:26:35
112 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:26:30
113 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:25:28 00:26:36
114 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:26:40
115 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:34 00:26:39
116 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:06
117 414 BOGUSZ MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:26:04 00:27:09
118 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:07 00:27:12
119 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:09 00:27:21
120 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:26:09 00:27:17
121 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:27:16
122 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:26:20 00:27:26
123 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:28:27
124 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:32
125 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:27 00:27:33
126 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:27:36
127 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:27:52
128 64 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LSB / LET ME OUT LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:27:46
129 451 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1989 M20 00:26:45 00:27:57
130 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:47 00:27:54
131 417 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin M 1991 M20 00:26:49 00:28:01
132 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:05 00:28:17
133 471 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:51 00:29:06
134 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:28:03 00:29:19
135 439 GÓRNIAK MAREK 1960 M50 00:28:11 00:28:19
136 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:29:27
137 450 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:28:22 00:30:25
138 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:35
139 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:40 00:29:46
140 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:28:58 00:30:10
141 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:30:59
142 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:30:03
143 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:00 00:30:07
144 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:31 00:30:41
145 70 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1958 M60 00:29:34 00:29:43
146 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:29:50 00:30:54
147 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:30:16 00:32:18
148 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:30:24 00:31:32
149 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:30:26 00:32:28
150 467 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20 00:30:47 00:31:53
151 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:13 00:32:28
152 479 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:31:13 00:33:15
153 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:32:22
154 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:18 00:32:28
155 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:31 00:32:44
156 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:14 00:33:24
157 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:34 00:33:47
158 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:04 00:35:03
159 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:06 00:34:25
160 1089 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:58 00:35:13
161 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:34:11 00:36:15
162 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:34:11 00:36:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni