z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 475 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
3 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
4 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
5 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
6 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:09 00:18:09
7 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
8 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
9 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
10 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:01 00:19:01
11 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:19:08 00:19:09
12 438 WOZNIAK TOMASZ Lubartów LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
13 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:37
14 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
15 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
16 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
17 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
18 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
19 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
20 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
21 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:20:12 00:20:13
22 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
23 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
24 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:40
25 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
26 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:20:45 00:20:47
27 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:48
28 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
29 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
30 416 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:54 00:20:55
31 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:20:53 00:20:56
32 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
33 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:55 00:20:57
34 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
35 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
36 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
37 99 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:09 00:21:11
38 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
39 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
40 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
41 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:31
42 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:31 00:21:33
43 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
44 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:38 00:21:39
45 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:21:35 00:21:40
46 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:38 00:21:40
47 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
48 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
49 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:21:48 00:21:51
50 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
51 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:54 00:21:56
52 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
53 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:55 00:21:58
54 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
55 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
56 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
57 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
58 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:23:12
59 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
60 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:16
61 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
62 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
63 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:28 00:22:34
64 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
65 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
66 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
67 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
68 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:23:50
69 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
70 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:22:39 00:22:48
71 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:22:46
72 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
73 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
74 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:51 00:22:55
75 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
76 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:22:57
77 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
78 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
79 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:23:03 00:23:05
80 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
81 464 MAZUR ADRIAN Lublin 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:24:14
82 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:13
83 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
84 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
85 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:34
86 1010 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:24:29
87 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:26 00:24:30
88 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:35
89 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
90 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:24:45
91 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
92 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:25:25
93 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:56 00:24:59
94 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:05
95 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:24:17
96 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:06 00:24:11
97 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:17
98 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:09 00:25:13
99 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:15 00:24:23
100 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:24:23
101 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:19 00:24:27
102 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
103 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:24
104 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:25:25
105 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:24:22 00:25:27
106 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:24:34
107 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:38
108 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:34
109 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:25:41
110 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:39
111 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:24:34 00:24:44
112 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:46
113 472 BANACH MATEUSZ Dębowa Kłoda 1992 M20 00:24:43 00:25:49
114 437 GŁUSZAK PAWEŁ MARYSIN MAGIA 1996 M20 00:24:45 00:25:55
115 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:24:47 00:24:52
116 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:25:57
117 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:54 00:25:07
118 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:26:03
119 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:25:02
120 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:25:06 00:25:21
121 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:11
122 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:25:11
123 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:16
124 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
125 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:26:20
126 473 BISZKONT SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1968 M50 00:25:25 00:26:30
127 436 JAKÓBCZYK ROBERT Opole lubelskie MAGIA 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:26:35
128 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:26:30
129 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:25:28 00:26:36
130 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:25:28 00:26:34
131 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:26:40
132 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:34 00:26:39
133 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin 1992 K20 00:25:34 00:26:37
134 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:06
135 414 BOGUSZ MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:26:04 00:27:09
136 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:07 00:27:12
137 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:09 00:27:21
138 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:26:09 00:27:17
139 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:27:16
140 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:26:13 00:27:17
141 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:26:20 00:27:26
142 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:28:27
143 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:32
144 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:27 00:27:33
145 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:27:40
146 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:27:36
147 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:35 00:27:47
148 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:27:52
149 64 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LSB / LET ME OUT LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:27:46
150 451 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1989 M20 00:26:45 00:27:57
151 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:47 00:27:54
152 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:47 00:27:56
153 417 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin M 1991 M20 00:26:49 00:28:01
154 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:27:58
155 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:27:57
156 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:28:07
157 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:05 00:28:17
158 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:28:26
159 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN DOM MALOWANY LO XIX 2002 K16 00:27:21 00:28:30
160 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:28:32
161 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:34
162 471 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:51 00:29:06
163 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:27:55 00:28:00
164 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:58 00:29:21
165 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:28:03 00:29:19
166 439 GÓRNIAK MAREK 1960 M50 00:28:11 00:28:19
167 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:29:27
168 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:28:20 00:29:29
169 450 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:28:22 00:30:25
170 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:35
171 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:37
172 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:40 00:29:46
173 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:28:48 00:30:49
174 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:30:05
175 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:28:58 00:30:10
176 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:30:59
177 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:30:03
178 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:00 00:30:07
179 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:03
180 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:00 00:30:07
181 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:30:07
182 474 BISZKONT JOANNA Świdnik 1965 K50 00:29:11 00:30:20
183 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:21 00:30:32
184 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:30:34
185 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:31 00:30:41
186 70 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1958 M60 00:29:34 00:29:43
187 1174 JAKÓBCZYK SYLWIA Lublin 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:30:45
188 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:29:50 00:30:54
189 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:29:54 00:31:02
190 469 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:56 00:31:11
191 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:31:13
192 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:10 00:31:24
193 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:10 00:31:24
194 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:30:14 00:32:18
195 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:31:26
196 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:30:16 00:32:18
197 434
460*
BARAN KAROLINA SIENNICA NADOLNA 4NALSKI BIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:18 00:31:34
198 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:31:31
199 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:30:24 00:31:32
200 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:30:26 00:32:28
201 287 DĘBOWCZYK ANNA Lublin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:30:33 00:31:54
202 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:39 00:31:46
203 366 MARCZYŃSKA-PYTA IZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:31:50
204 448 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:31:54
205 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:32:47
206 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:46 00:31:58
207 467 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20 00:30:47 00:31:53
208 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:32:58
209 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:13 00:32:28
210 479 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:31:13 00:33:15
211 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:32:22
212 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:17 00:32:26
213 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:18 00:32:28
214 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:32:39
215 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:31 00:32:44
216 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:54 00:33:54
217 477 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS / KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1994 K20 00:32:01 00:34:04
218 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:32:04 00:33:15
219 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:14 00:33:24
220 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:18 00:33:31
221 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:32:23 00:34:25
222 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:32:28 00:33:39
223 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:34 00:33:47
224 462 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:35:04
225 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:33:02 00:34:15
226 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:04 00:35:03
227 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:06 00:34:25
228 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:11
229 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:08 00:35:11
230 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:11
231 461 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:33:11 00:35:13
232 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:40 00:34:54
233 1089 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:58 00:35:13
234 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:34:11 00:36:15
235 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:34:11 00:36:15
236 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:36:57 00:38:58
237 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:37:33 00:39:35
238 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:44:01 00:46:05
239 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:47:18 00:49:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni