z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 118 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
3 220 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
4 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
5 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
6 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
7 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
8 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
9 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
10 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
11 200 SKWAREK PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
12 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
13 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
14 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
15 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
16 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
17 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
18 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
19 167 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
20 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
21 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
22 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
23 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
24 166 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
25 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
26 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
27 1166 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
28 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
29 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
30 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
31 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
32 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
33 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
34 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:23:05
35 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
36 145 KANIA GRZEGORZ Suchedniów 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
37 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:01
38 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
39 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
40 227
1177*
WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:26
41 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:28
42 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:34
43 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:31
44 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:40
45 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:50
46 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
47 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:25:13
48 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:24:19
49 58 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:25:28
50 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:25:32
51 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
52 137 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
53 174
48*
WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:26:55
54 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:04
55 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:18
56 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:26:28
57 186 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:26:59
58 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
59 103 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:28:23
60 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:28:02
61 1136 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:28:01
62 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:28:09
63 230 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:28:13
64 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:28:32
65 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:27:45 00:29:54
66 216 POLESZAK KONRAD Lublin 1985 M30 00:28:09 00:29:15
67 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:28:09 00:30:22
68 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:29:16
69 1165 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:17 00:29:29
70 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:56 00:30:58
71 195 CARYK MATT Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:30:28
72 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:31:35
73 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:39
74 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:29:35 00:30:49
75 1064 JAREMEK WOJCIECH Zamosc 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:31:47
76 130 MARCZYŃSKI ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:32:16
77 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:17 00:33:29
78 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:33:05 00:35:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni