z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:18:09 00:18:10
2 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:19:54 00:19:55
3 99 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM 1994 K20 00:20:28 00:20:29
4 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:20:37 00:20:37
5 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:50 00:20:51
6 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:51 00:20:52
7 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:07 00:21:08
8 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:10 00:21:10
9 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:29 00:21:32
10 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:47 00:21:47
11 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:03 00:22:08
12 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:24 00:22:25
13 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:49 00:24:52
14 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:20 00:24:33
15 226 MADEJSKA PAULINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:24:38 00:25:41
16 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:24:56 00:25:04
17 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:25:19 00:25:23
18 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:26:05
19 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:25:53 00:27:00
20 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:26:02 00:27:15
21 1163 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:26:08 00:27:11
22 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:26:24 00:27:29
23 165 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:30 00:27:35
24 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:26:37
25 1020 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K20 00:26:54 00:27:58
26 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:28:15
27 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:22 00:28:27
28 235 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:28:42
29 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:27:36 00:28:41
30 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:28:49
31 41 KAWKA MAŁGORZATA Żyrzyn GLORIA VICTIS 1985 K30 00:27:53 00:28:56
32 204 PISKORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:27:54 00:29:02
33 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:30:06
34 143 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:30:06
35 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:30:03
36 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:29:32
37 206 KRAMEK KRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bystrzyca Nowa GRUPA BURY 1977 K40 00:28:10 00:29:22
38 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:21 00:29:27
39 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:28:37 00:29:44
40 30 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:28:39 00:29:50
41 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:28:42 00:29:54
42 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:28:47 00:30:08
43 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:48 00:30:54
44 142 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:31:00
45 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:30:00
46 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:30:17
47 1159 CARYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:40
48 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:31:38
49 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:32 00:31:37
50 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:30:54
51 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:29:59 00:32:03
52 44 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:01 00:32:06
53 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:25
54 82 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:17 00:31:30
55 191 MAZUR-MIROSLAW ALICJA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:24 00:31:37
56 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:30:36 00:32:44
57 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:32:53
58 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:32:58
59 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:49 00:31:57
60 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:49 00:32:53
61 62 KLIMKOWICZ JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:51 00:32:03
62 210 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Janów Lubelski GRUPA BURY 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:33:00
63 93 GRUDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:30:53 00:32:11
64 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:03 00:32:13
65 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:33:09
66 46 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:33:20
67 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:33:25
68 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:32 00:33:40
69 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:34 00:33:42
70 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:35 00:33:42
71 208 KASPRZAK BARBARA Fajsławice GRUPA BURY 1992 K20 00:31:55 00:34:04
72 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:31:55 00:34:01
73 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:31:56 00:33:11
74 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:32:04 00:34:16
75 147 AURZECKA ABRAMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Natalin 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:34:13
76 106 CHABROS ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1990 K20 00:32:31 00:34:42
77 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:32:43 00:34:54
78 76 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:32:48 00:34:59
79 1145 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:32:57 00:35:00
80 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:32:59 00:35:10
81 83 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:07 00:35:17
82 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:15 00:35:21
83 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:35:22
84 71 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:35:40
85 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:34:13 00:36:16
86 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:34:33 00:36:37
87 109 FIROSZ MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1999 K16 00:35:53 00:38:03
88 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:36:24 00:38:33
89 104 KOWALCZYK RENATA Lublin 1973 K40 00:37:19 00:39:31
90 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:37:38 00:39:51
91 213 BRZOZOWIEC PATRYCJA Puchaczów GRUPA BURY 1994 K20 00:38:31 00:40:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni