z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 49 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
3 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:05 00:18:05
4 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
5 1007 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
6 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
7 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
8 147 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
9 44 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
10 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy 1991 M30 00:19:19 00:19:33
11 1350
1061*
WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
12 1096 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
13 1262 RESZKA MAREK Lublin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
14 1258 JĘDRASZCZYK MATEUSZ Spytkowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 00:20:26 00:20:28
15 138 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
16 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
17 115 KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
18 22 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
19 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
20 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
21 1139 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
22 56 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
23 155 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
24 1004 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
25 168 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
26 1036 WASIK MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:56
27 149 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
28 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
29 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:07
30 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
31 146 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
32 1131 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:22:49
33 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:22:51
34 1041 PIÓRKOWSKI ARTUR Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
35 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
36 1245 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
37 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:07 00:24:42
38 1001 MITUŁA ANDRZEJ Tuszów 1987 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
39 1349
1110*
WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:40 00:23:43
40 1101 TOŁUBIŃSKI MATEUSZ Turka SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:59 00:24:07
41 25 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:24:06 00:24:16
42 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:11 00:24:22
43 1269 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:27
44 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:24:36
45 69 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ALBERT Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:39 00:24:47
46 1246 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:06 00:26:51
47 109 SZUMILAK TOMASZ Lublin TULEPEJA KONLA PAPAYA 1988 M30 00:25:12 00:26:50
48 1231 JAŁOWICKI SEBASTIAN Lublin WROTKÓW BIEGA 1987 M30 00:25:15 00:26:48
49 1163 KURZEJEWSKI MARCIN Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNER'S 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:25:24
50 103 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:26:53
51 1100 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:26:55
52 1023 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
53 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M30 00:25:45 00:27:38
54 1051 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:27:39
55 1347
1183*
TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:26:01 00:27:36
56 1255 KURZEJEWSKI PIOTR BYCHAWA 1989 M30 00:26:30 00:26:34
57 156 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:33:07
58 91 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:28:38
59 1064 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:28:55
60 1257 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M30 00:27:23 00:29:03
61 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:24 00:29:05
62 1042 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:26 00:29:11
63 70 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:29:12
64 66 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:05 00:29:37
65 1012 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 00:28:27 00:30:06
66 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M30 00:28:32 00:30:41
67 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:28:50 00:28:58
68 34 MALEC KRYSTIAN Lublin 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:31:10
69 68 MOSAK MATEUSZ Piaski ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:29:36 00:31:09
70 1052 STASZAK ŁUKASZ Krasnystaw 1988 M30 00:30:30 00:32:04
71 1229 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dominów 1983 M30 00:30:52 00:32:41
72 1057 GROBELNY BARTEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:31:46 00:33:32
73 93 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M30 00:32:26 00:34:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni