z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

11.11.2018
11:11
godzina

Bieg 3

02.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

13.01.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

03.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

10.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

07.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 317 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:15:53 00:15:53
2 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka CITY TRAIL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:14 00:16:15
3 311 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:44 00:16:45
4 257 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:17:06 00:17:06
5 3 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
6 1118 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
7 312 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2000 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
8 1124 STROJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Lodz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
9 295 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
10 37 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
11 300 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
12 326 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
13 223 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:18:01 00:18:02
14 120 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
15 304 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
16 1123 WYSOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
17 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM/RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:10 00:18:12
18 1010 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL / TIME4S 1988 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
19 325 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF PŁOCK ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
20 313 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka TIME4S/MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 K16 00:18:55 00:18:56
21 299 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:18:58 00:18:59
22 1067 LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZ Kwidzyn 1996 M20 00:19:09 00:19:10
23 315 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 00:19:10 00:19:12
24 1081 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
25 297 KLIMEK ROBERT BOGUSZYCE LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2002 M16 00:19:25 00:19:28
26 1006 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
27 320 ŁĄCZYŃSKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ KS ALASKA ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
28 314 DAMARZ MICHAŁ NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 00:19:39 00:19:41
29 1164 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
30 1266 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź IGISPORT.FIZJOTERAPIA 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
31 1002 WOJDA JAKUB Łowicz 1982 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
32 1053 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódz 1975 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
33 141 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1978 M40 00:19:52 00:20:03
34 283 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
35 219 BEDNAREK PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
36 1204 SWORSKI ROMAN Łódź VEGAN RUNNERS / VEGE RUNNERS / VEGEVEGE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
37 1092 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
38 184 FUDALI WITOLD Łódź 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
39 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 4RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
40 22 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:23
41 233 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:24
42 1033 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:27
43 1169 DOMINIAK MATEUSZ ŁÓDŹ CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:28
44 173 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
45 305 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:20:31 00:20:36
46 1004 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
47 1173 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
48 1107 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:20:43 00:20:47
49 1035 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
50 1263 MURAWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź COKO WERK 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
51 1109 BERNACIAK TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:20:29 00:20:56
52 1178 NIETO LUIS Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:20:33 00:20:55
53 114 KWIATKOWSKI BARTOSZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:52
54 191 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
55 34 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:49 00:20:54
56 1102 WOJTCZAK RADOSŁAW Aleksandrów Łódzki BLIŻNIAKI GEODEZJA 1991 M20 00:20:49 00:21:02
57 266 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
58 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:56 00:21:01
59 1042 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:20:56 00:20:58
60 67 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:20:58 00:21:00
61 1052 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVERRUN 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
62 104 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:20:59 00:21:05
63 1065 MISIAK ADRIAN Łódź COKO WERK 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
64 1003 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
65 72 KURCZEWSKI DANIEL Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
66 200 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:07 00:21:13
67 224 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:08 00:21:10
68 1038 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:21
69 1106 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:21
70 1151 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
71 194 WIANKOWSKI ADRIAN Kutno 1991 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
72 1062 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVERRUN 1986 K30 00:21:20 00:21:24
73 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:51
74 1144 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:39
75 195 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:40
76 125 WOŁK MARIUSZ Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA RUN 1992 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
77 1018 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
78 1085 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:40 00:21:48
79 1242 JANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 00:21:40 00:22:33
80 1262 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK 1990 K20 00:21:41 00:21:42
81 1026 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:57
82 1117 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:47 00:21:51
83 1050 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:21:49 00:21:59
84 1125 JEZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:21:49 00:21:55
85 242 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:52 00:21:53
86 323 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1957 M60 00:21:57 00:22:08
87 1041 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:14
88 113 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:22:13 00:22:25
89 1270 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:25
90 1001 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
91 1239 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:45
92 36 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
93 42 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:21 00:22:30
94 1104 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:22:22 00:22:24
95 100 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1967 K50 00:22:25 00:22:31
96 329 CYWIŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:22:57
97 1069 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:40
98 251 LENKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1976 M40 00:22:28 00:22:50
99 269 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:22:29 00:22:33
100 1072 ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
101 112 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:34 00:22:45
102 1111 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
103 182 SMOLAREK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:48
104 229 JASIECZEK FILIP Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:54
105 214 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:47 00:22:52
106 284 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:22:49 00:22:54
107 1269 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:23:22
108 1097 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:50 00:22:58
109 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:00
110 1149 JOŃCZYK KONRAD Łódź DELL RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:10
111 260 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:00 00:23:07
112 210 POGODA KAMIL Łódź ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:23:13
113 26 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:23:00 00:23:15
114 159 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:24
115 1236 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:23:06 00:23:15
116 1233 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:32
117 302 FRASZCZYŃSKI NORBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:23:26
118 197 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
119 1127 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:23:33
120 1057 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:23:25 00:23:39
121 62 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:23:38
122 1058 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:41
123 134 KOPCZYNSKI MATEUSZ Andrespol 1992 M20 00:23:29 00:23:38
124 296 KLIMEK BEATA RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:23:29 00:23:33
125 243 ZVARYCH DENYS Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1998 M20 00:23:32 00:23:42
126 258 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:23:32 00:23:40
127 1134 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:23:32
128 107 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:53
129 28 FRICKERT KAROL Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:23:45
130 153 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:24:07
131 1110 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:23:53
132 16 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁKS 1980 K30 00:23:43 00:23:53
133 349 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOK RUN CREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
134 1253 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 00:23:46 00:24:04
135 1005 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K30 00:23:47 00:23:56
136 227 SKONECZNY JACEK Pabianice ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:23:58
137 288 ZAJĄC MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:50 00:24:12
138 1244 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:25:13
139 1020 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:24:22
140 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:23:53 00:23:57
141 282 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:24:16
142 1210 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:24:18
143 1148 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:15
144 1036 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:24:21
145 1219 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB POWSTANIEC 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:24:36
146 142 GAJDA IWONA Dłutów 1981 K30 00:24:22 00:24:40
147 216 JAGODZIŃSKI DAMIAN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1991 M20 00:24:24 00:25:00
148 1074 KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:24:36
149 143 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz 1977 K40 00:24:27 00:24:49
150 1073 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:24:39
151 204 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:24:30 00:24:57
152 1267 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ MERIDIAN 1977 M40 00:24:32 00:25:05
153 1142 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:24:33
154 1116 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:24:43
155 119 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:34 00:24:52
156 146 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:35 00:24:43
157 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:24:36 00:24:43
158 132 ADAMCZYK WOJCIECH krakow WEST COAST RUNNERS CYPRUS 1961 M50 00:24:37 00:24:44
159 309 GRODECKI MICHAŁ STAROWA GÓRA 1993 M20 00:24:37 00:24:56
160 1268 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:24:49
161 70 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:24:50
162 53 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:24:54
163 41 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ETERNE JUNA 1958 M60 00:24:42 00:24:45
164 237 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:11
165 39 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 00:24:48 00:24:55
166 1025 GUNTHER MARTA łódź 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:55
167 1223 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź 1979 K30 00:24:50 00:24:52
168 310 CZERWIENIEC KAZIMIERZ ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:24:53
169 263 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:25:15
170 1229 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 00:24:58 00:25:12
171 248 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:19
172 1096 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:16
173 158 DYKTYŃSKI JAN ŁÓDŹ VEOLIA 1996 M20 00:25:04 00:25:30
174 199 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:25:05 00:25:53
175 1145 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:20
176 1031 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1968 M50 00:25:07 00:25:16
177 117 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:25:37
178 1256 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:25:09 00:25:22
179 185 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 00:25:13 00:25:21
180 38 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:16 00:25:28
181 124 STANISZEWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:45
182 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol I-SPORT TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:17 00:25:34
183 213 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA ŁODŹ VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:25:19
184 285 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:25:45
185 1022 KRONE JACEK Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:20 00:25:41
186 1044 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:25:47
187 290 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź NORDEARUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:25:44
188 308 BIŃKOWSKI BARTEK ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:25:44
189 108 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:26 00:25:48
190 1090 MAZUR MARZENA Lodz #CHEMICALRUN 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:25:59
191 1247 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:25:30 00:25:42
192 247 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:25:31 00:25:51
193 1255 KURJATA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:25:51
194 1061 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1987 K30 00:25:31 00:26:20
195 291 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:33 00:25:58
196 1030 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:26:01
197 152 NIEWIADOMSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:25:54
198 318 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
199 1133 TOŁKACZ MARTA Łódź RTS 1989 K20 00:25:37 00:26:01
200 203 SZYSZKO TOMASZ Łódź CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
201 167 DOLATA PIOTR Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:25:43 00:25:55
202 1162 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:25:45 00:25:58
203 1103 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:25:58
204 1135 SOBALA BARTOSZ Pabianice RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:26:16
205 1235 CISZAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:25:49 00:26:15
206 66 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:26:07
207 1237 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:26:04
208 133 NASARZEWSKA JOANNA Sytryków WEST COAST RUNNERS CYPRUS 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:26:01
209 249 GÓRZYŃSKA EMILIA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:26:12
210 1120 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:57 00:26:23
211 1224 PAMPLONA PEDRO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:31
212 1154 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:25:58 00:26:04
213 307 BANDEL ANETA Łódź 1990 K20 00:26:03 00:26:17
214 319 MAJCHRZAK JOLANTA ŁÓDŹ 1974 K40 00:26:04 00:26:19
215 1023 MUCHA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ MUCHA LATA 1978 K40 00:26:04 00:26:18
216 225 AGIER-CHOJA EWELINA Tuszyn ROSSBIEGANI 1987 K30 00:26:05 00:26:47
217 1238 KÓLECZKO KASIA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 K30 00:26:10 00:26:40
218 292 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:13 00:26:37
219 1141 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONA 1959 K50 00:26:14 00:26:29
220 1082 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:26:15 00:26:37
221 31 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:26:51
222 1199 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:26:16 00:26:52
223 68 TOMANIK KAROLINA Łódź 1997 K20 00:26:16 00:26:37
224 212 KUNA MICHAL Tuszyn KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:26:55
225 65 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:26:18 00:26:35
226 1147 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:27:04
227 137 KWASIBORSKI MICHAŁ Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:26:32
228 1012 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:26:23 00:26:49
229 1112 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:26:26 00:26:38
230 316 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K40 00:26:27 00:26:44
231 1156 BARAN SYLWIA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:26:39
232 1209 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:29 00:26:47
233 1101 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M60 00:26:29 00:27:11
234 190 PATYK MARCIN Rąbień AB 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:26:48
235 255 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K30 00:26:32 00:26:47
236 1013 ZAJDLIC MARLENA Łódź 1990 K20 00:26:35 00:26:56
237 1143 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:26:43 00:26:57
238 294 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:26:44 00:27:00
239 1070 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:27:05
240 79 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:49 00:27:18
241 33 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:51 00:27:32
242 1163 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:26:52 00:27:06
243 23 BIERNACKA DANUTA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:53 00:27:23
244 1045 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź TABUN 1973 K40 00:26:55 00:27:18
245 293 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:58 00:27:13
246 1211 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:36
247 1014 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:21
248 328 KOSTELECKI KAMIL ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:27:33
249 61 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:05 00:27:13
250 1075 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź TABUN 1992 K20 00:27:08 00:27:31
251 207 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:09 00:27:26
252 171 GROBELNY MARCIN Pabianice 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:27:48
253 206 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:27:26
254 306 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:27:10 00:27:21
255 44 LISIAK JAKUB Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1993 M20 00:27:12 00:27:45
256 47 SMOLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:27:46
257 56 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:27:15 00:27:26
258 1226 KRYSIAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:27:15 00:27:34
259 1264 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:27:15 00:27:55
260 90 MYCK BOGNA Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 00:27:16 00:28:06
261 179 BEŁDOWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:27:45
262 101 KINDELA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:27:58
263 267 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:27:23 00:27:32
264 1250 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:26 00:27:45
265 110 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:31 00:27:51
266 106 JACHÓŁKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stryków 1993 K20 00:27:31 00:27:59
267 1015 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:27:32 00:27:43
268 298 RĘBACZ PIOTR Zgierz REEBOK RUN CREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:27:33 00:27:50
269 1108 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź I-SPORT 1983 K30 00:27:39 00:28:07
270 1056 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:27:40 00:28:10
271 1153 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:28:18
272 1091 WOJCIECHOWSKA DOROTA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:28:19
273 256 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:27:50 00:28:10
274 25 SUJECKI JACEK Koluszki MBANK 1988 M30 00:27:50 00:27:58
275 118 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:51 00:28:19
276 1155 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:28:17
277 1241 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:27:55 00:28:13
278 60 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:27:56 00:28:06
279 1132 WERNER ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:27:56 00:28:37
280 322 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:57 00:28:20
281 1129 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:27:59 00:28:18
282 289 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:59 00:28:07
283 1251 BOROWSKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:28:02 00:28:26
284 1094 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K40 00:28:02 00:28:21
285 1165 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:28:43
286 1140 SOSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:28:29
287 1257 GRABOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF Bełchaów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:28:17 00:28:36
288 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:28:18 00:28:45
289 1228 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:28:55
290 174 URBANIAK MARCIN Piotrków Trybunalski MBANK 1976 M40 00:28:21 00:28:53
291 69 STAŃCZYK MAREK Łódź 1962 M50 00:28:22 00:29:01
292 49 ŁAPCZYŃSKI STEFAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 00:28:29 00:29:08
293 268 WACHOWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1988 M30 00:28:30 00:29:05
294 1086 SOKOŁOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:28:46
295 84 KOSMALSKI ARKADIUSZ Jedlicze A 1969 M40 00:28:32 00:29:07
296 1048 ZAPART PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:28:33 00:29:09
297 1066 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:28:35 00:28:48
298 211 MŁYNARSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:28:50
299 228 RUBASZEWSKA JULIA Brzeziny 2000 K16 00:28:36 00:29:07
300 301 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 00:28:37 00:28:53
301 1139 CHABASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:28:55
302 109 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:28:38 00:29:04
303 1137 BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:28:49 00:28:56
304 1171 DA SILVA DIEGO Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:28:53 00:29:40
305 1089 NIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:53 00:28:53
306 1009 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K40 00:28:53 00:29:24
307 46 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź OH! ZUZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:29:19
308 1011 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:29:39
309 18 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 K20 00:29:08 00:29:50
310 111 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1991 K20 00:29:13 00:29:41
311 1259 KMIECIK ŁUKASZ Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:17
312 1076 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ Audi Centrum Łódź 1976 M40 00:29:13 00:29:34
313 147 BOROWSKI JAKUB Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:30:00
314 193 NAGOCKA TATIANA ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:29:21 00:29:36
315 1221 SZAFRANIEC TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ KLUB BIEGOWY POWSTANIEC 1987 M30 00:29:26 00:30:05
316 1234 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 00:29:27 00:29:53
317 1088 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON Łódź 1985 M30 00:29:31 00:30:00
318 1261 KANWISZER ANETA Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 K20 00:29:34 00:30:07
319 51 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:29:36 00:29:44
320 1060 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:39 00:30:19
321 1037 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:29:41 00:30:04
322 324 WOŹNICKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING SUCKS 1980 M30 00:29:48 00:30:27
323 321 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Łódź Ambitne Tygrysice 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:30:27
324 1205 RAKOWSKA DOROTA Stróża 1967 K50 00:29:51 00:30:08
325 1201 RAMALHO FELLIPE Łódź CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:29:51 00:30:23
326 246 DOBRSKI TOMASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1970 M40 00:30:05 00:30:27
327 1159 KUCHOWICZ MIROSŁAW Łódź 1962 M50 00:30:06 00:30:36
328 1176 REAL LEANDRO Łódź CLARIANT 1988 M30 00:30:10 00:30:56
329 327 BIEGAŃSKA RENATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:30:11 00:30:53
330 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 00:30:14 00:30:45
331 1121 MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1978 K40 00:30:15 00:30:45
332 202 PIOTROWSKA MARTA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:21 00:30:52
333 1100 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź 1975 K40 00:30:26 00:30:54
334 1248 GARCIA-ALVARADO GERARDO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 00:30:26 00:31:00
335 1220 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:30:29 00:30:56
336 235 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:30:33 00:30:58
337 1095 JASKÓŁA-OLEJNIK JUSTYNA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:30:55
338 1029 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:30:44 00:31:10
339 151 KOŚLA KLAUDIA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:30:46 00:31:15
340 144 KOSECKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:31:18
341 27 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:52 00:31:04
342 1179 JIMENEZ PENA GLORIA Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:31:44
343 1170 FERREIRA TIAGO Łódź CLARIANT 1984 M30 00:31:07 00:31:44
344 231 WOJTALIK TOMASZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:31:11 00:31:26
345 1214 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K40 00:31:13 00:31:47
346 21 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:16 00:31:52
347 98 KMIECIK ANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:31:31 00:31:59
348 85 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:31:34 00:31:58
349 86 LANGE ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ ANDREWTEAM 1969 M40 00:31:34 00:31:58
350 169 SROKA BARBARA Łódź 1994 K20 00:31:38 00:31:51
351 168 KRYDA PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:31:39 00:31:52
352 1231 TASKIN MUTLU Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 00:31:39 00:31:55
353 215 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:42 00:32:13
354 1186 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA ŁÓDŹ CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:31:49 00:31:49
355 1249 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:31:51 00:32:07
356 1068 WRÓBLEWSKA EWA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:31:51 00:32:15
357 1161 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:31:55 00:32:26
358 1114 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:32:00 00:32:41
359 172 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:00 00:32:44
360 1166 DYCHTO MICHAŁ Warszawa MICHAŁ, JOLA, JANEK, CECYLKA 1975 M40 00:32:00 00:32:44
361 1175 DE LIMA JULIA Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:32:09 00:32:47
362 262 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:32:10 00:32:45
363 261 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:32:10 00:32:45
364 1182 ŻAK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 00:32:11 00:32:20
365 1032 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:32:38
366 244 SKOWRONSKI KLAUDIUSZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1980 M30 00:32:14 00:32:53
367 1174 DE ARAUJO SUELLEN Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:33:07
368 1168 DA CRUZE JANINE Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:33:07
369 1193 JASIECZEK-WOJTALIK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:32:32
370 1254 PETRYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:32:37 00:32:57
371 1055 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:32:44 00:33:15
372 160 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:32:46 00:33:10
373 1157 KALINOWSKI JANUSZ Łódz 1957 M60 00:32:57 00:33:21
374 1131 BLACHOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1984 M30 00:33:05 00:33:32
375 1191 CASTANEDA BERENICE Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:33:09 00:33:46
376 1152 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 K30 00:33:23 00:33:53
377 1195 DA SILVA ERIKA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:33:25 00:34:01
378 1183 PIWOŃSKA JOANNA Pabianice CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:33:34 00:33:44
379 1083 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:33:40 00:34:05
380 1007 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:33:46 00:34:21
381 1064 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:34:06 00:34:32
382 1207 DEMBOWSKA-WOSIK IWONA Łódź 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:35:13
383 1206 WOSIK JAKUB Łódź 1984 M30 00:34:34 00:35:13
384 1222 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:40 00:35:07
385 259 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K30 00:34:53 00:35:03
386 154 NIEWIADOMSKA ANNA Lodz 1982 K30 00:35:24 00:35:42
387 1194 KAPUŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź CLARIANT 1980 K30 00:35:28 00:36:03
388 303 WIELEC PIOTR Łódź LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI 1976 M40 00:35:31 00:35:56
389 1230 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:35:38 00:36:00
390 1245 MACHNICKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:35:39 00:36:00
391 1192 ROJAS JOSE Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:35:59 00:36:30
392 1187 TRAJANO SHEILA Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 00:36:00 00:36:44
393 1093 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:36:03 00:36:30
394 177 JOŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:10 00:36:51
395 1080 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:36:14 00:36:55
396 1046 OLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Konstantynów 1968 M50 00:36:16 00:36:59
397 1047 OLIŃSKA ANETTA KONSTANTYNÓW 1970 K40 00:36:17 00:36:59
398 1040 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:36:22 00:37:07
399 1059 FORTUNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:36:49 00:37:19
400 1217 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:37:01 00:37:31
401 1136 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:37:07 00:37:56
402 55 LEBIODA PATRYCJA Łódź 1988 K30 00:37:25 00:38:00
403 1218 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M40 00:37:46 00:38:35
404 92 SŁOMSKA DOROTA Łowicz 1980 K30 00:37:50 00:38:17
405 1202 CAMPOS ADRIANA Łódź CLARIANT 1993 K20 00:38:13 00:38:45
406 48 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1987 K30 00:38:27 00:39:00
407 1054 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:39:18 00:39:58
408 50 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:39:57 00:40:40
409 1071 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:40:43 00:41:05
410 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:40:47 00:41:41
411 1240 POLAK JOANNA Wieruszów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:41:17 00:41:36
412 1227 WIANKOWSKA MAGDALENA Kutno PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:41:17 00:41:36
413 150 ANTOSIAK KAROLINA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:41:26 00:41:54
414 78 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:41:27 00:42:11
415 1158 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:41:29 00:42:11
416 192 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:42:29 00:43:10
417 123 KĘBŁOWSKA-STANISZEWSKA ANNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:42:32 00:43:02
418 1146 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:42:45 00:43:33
419 1196 RODRIGUES STEPHANI Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:44:16 00:44:53
420 1130 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:45:24 00:46:05
421 331 FORNALCZYK-WACHOWSKA EWA Łódź 1962 K50 00:45:40 00:46:17
422 1216 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:55:30 00:56:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni