z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 344 WŁODARCZYK ADAM Łódź TIME4S 1997 M20 00:16:21 00:16:22
2 306 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:16:35 00:16:35
3 292 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
5 455 PATECKI MARCIN Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 1160 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
7 2 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:32 00:17:33
8 263 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
9 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Łódź ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1989 K20 00:17:37 00:17:38
10 458 BEDNARZ ADAM Złoczew AZS UJ 1994 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
11 247 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:17:42 00:17:44
12 141 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
13 1202 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
14 237 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM / ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:17:58 00:17:59
15 398 KASZUBSKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1989 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
16 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:09 00:18:10
17 63 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
18 1217 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:18:42 00:18:43
19 345 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:46 00:18:48
20 173 KUCEJKO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
21 440 GOŹDZIK PIOTR Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
22 1213 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:19:03 00:19:05
23 275 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M30 00:19:06 00:19:10
24 1184 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:10 00:19:15
25 132 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
26 199 TRZCINKA MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
27 221 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA/RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
28 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:33 00:19:34
29 321 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
30 1215 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź MG17 KENYA EXPRESS 1980 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
31 223 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
32 1208 SZCZEGÓLSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1989 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
33 242 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
34 287 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
35 1205 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
36 248 DAMAZ MICHAŁ Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:19:59 00:20:01
37 50 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
38 343 DAJCZ MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
39 340 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
40 1034 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
41 391 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
42 1157 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
43 246 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:20:17 00:20:18
44 42 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AGB TORFY 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:20:18
45 389 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
46 5 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
47 148 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:20:31
48 1200 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
49 449 MACIEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
50 28 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice MAG TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:47
51 49 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:46 00:20:48
52 273 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
53 1181 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:20:48 00:20:53
54 1035 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:20:57
55 174 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:21:00
56 6 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
57 341 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
58 1203 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź AGB TORFY 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:12
59 1206 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
60 229 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
61 73 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:16
62 20 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO Team 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
63 1126 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
64 120 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź EVERRUN 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:40
65 387 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:37
66 98 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
67 450 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
68 159 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:37 00:22:24
69 271 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:40 00:21:51
70 1111 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:42 00:21:47
71 186 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
72 1123 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
73 374 PLICH ANNA Bełchatów 1981 K30 00:21:46 00:21:51
74 305 JERZEWSKI LESZEK WOJTEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:21:47 00:21:53
75 196 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
76 380 ŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Bełchatów WARACH-ROWERY 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:02
77 260 KLEPCZAREK CZESLAW Łódż 1957 M60 00:21:58 00:22:05
78 1066 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
79 57 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:22:03 00:22:14
80 1158 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M20 00:22:04 00:22:30
81 75 BORWIN JAN Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 1988 M20 00:22:04 00:22:17
82 1022 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:04 00:22:10
83 36 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
84 462 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
85 1101 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
86 103 SUT RAFAŁ Stróża 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:28
87 334 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:22:11 00:22:13
88 231 BANDEL ADAM Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
89 156 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
90 1024 BERESKA ARTUR Piotrków Trybunalski 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
91 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:20 00:22:24
92 411 GŁOWACKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:22:27
93 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:21 00:22:27
94 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:22:33
95 218 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:22:34
96 451 SKORUPA ARTUR Inowłódz 1997 M20 00:22:24 00:22:55
97 1037 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
98 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:33 00:22:36
99 1019 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:48
100 1011 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:55
101 230 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików 1967 M50 00:22:41 00:23:00
102 1030 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:55
103 90 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
104 1149 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:22:56
105 360 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1967 K50 00:23:01 00:23:08
106 1174 ZAJFERT ADAM Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:23:01 00:23:08
107 135 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:23:07 00:23:15
108 371 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWARUN 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:27
109 1049 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:23:11 00:23:50
110 1209 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:23:11 00:23:20
111 149 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:12 00:23:22
112 1096 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:15 00:23:16
113 323 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:18 00:23:21
114 1038 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:30
115 130 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:28
116 1077 UMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:23:20 00:23:27
117 407 SMOLAREK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:43
118 1120 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:58
119 1033 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
120 233 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
121 1015 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice KB ARKADIA ŁÓDZKA MK 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:23:49
122 213 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
123 155 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:36 00:23:59
124 1159 GAWRON ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:58
125 165 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:23:37 00:23:47
126 1197 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:41 00:24:03
127 81 MECWALDOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA GRACJA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:23:42 00:23:49
128 121 JASTRZĄBEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:23:43 00:23:57
129 322 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:23:59
130 1229 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:23:50 00:24:03
131 452 ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZ tuszyn LKS KOLUSZKI 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:00
132 154 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:24:19
133 1104 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:57 00:24:14
134 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:23:59 00:24:05
135 333 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:27
136 459 IGŁA MAGDALENA Katowice 1992 K20 00:24:05 00:24:07
137 1039 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:24:28
138 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:19
139 1169 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:24:19
140 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:24:12 00:24:27
141 402 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:24:12 00:24:18
142 1250
1227*
KNAPKIEWICZ MARTA Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
143 1040 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:14 00:24:25
144 439 MAROSZEK PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:24:44
145 54 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:24:41
146 1075 RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:48
147 1210 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:24:39
148 352 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź BP 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
149 1182 NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:43
150 1121 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:24:52
151 354 NOWAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUŚ 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:25:02
152 1201 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:24:39 00:24:58
153 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:24:51
154 208 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:42 00:24:57
155 1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:43 00:25:16
156 139 SZADKOWSKI ADRIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:24:44 00:25:01
157 37 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:45 00:24:56
158 1189 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:45 00:25:09
159 1177 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:26
160 116 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:25:05
161 1228 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:59 00:25:16
162 356 MICHNIEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ujazd 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:25:17
163 243 SZCZAWIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:23
164 324 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:25:10
165 85 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:01 00:25:17
166 405 DOLATA PIOTR Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:25:19
167 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:25:17
168 1005 SOBALA BARTOSZ Pabianice RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:01 00:25:27
169 441 BUJAKOWSKI FILIP Łódź 1988 M20 00:25:02 00:25:14
170 1013 WIĘCKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:25
171 256 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:25:05 00:27:33
172 1136 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:31
173 27 CICHOSZ MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM POLESIE 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:25:42
174 151 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:25:09 00:25:23
175 461 PYCIO KAMIL Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:12 00:25:24
176 1185 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1978 M30 00:25:13 00:25:45
177 1016 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:25:14 00:25:22
178 38 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:25:15 00:25:21
179 114 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:25:40
180 107 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
181 1044 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź JOHN MARTEN'S CREW 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:47
182 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:20 00:25:36
183 177 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:44
184 386 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:25:44
185 163 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:35
186 1224 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:23 00:25:29
187 1154 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:25:49
188 1083 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:25:33
189 424 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:25:26 00:25:47
190 197 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:26 00:25:34
191 1141 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:25:30 00:25:39
192 1069 GALANT WALDEMAR Łęczyca 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:25:40
193 1220 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:00
194 1170 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:00
195 1072 FIGLUS MARIUSZ Pabianice MBANK 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:25:52
196 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:46 00:26:16
197 1082 KRONE JACEK Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:25:55
198 126 SOSZYŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:09
199 1052 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:25:55 00:26:28
200 172 SAWCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:26:09
201 64 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:01 00:26:09
202 51 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:02 00:26:12
203 1014 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:26:32
204 427 WÓJCIK MARCIN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 00:26:05 00:26:32
205 1012 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:08 00:26:16
206 1115 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:10 00:26:37
207 1230 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:12 00:26:43
208 160 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:26:13 00:26:21
209 97 KACPRZAK SŁAWEK Justynów PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM/LZS JUSTYNÓW 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:26:41
210 1114 PIETRZAK JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:26:26 00:26:53
211 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
212 1180 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:56
213 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
214 355 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:27:01
215 1071 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:48
216 1029 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:26:39 00:26:47
217 1138 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:26:42 00:27:04
218 1048 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:27:22
219 385 ŚWIGULSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:27:16
220 1144 WĄSIK MARCIN zgierz FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:26:57
221 1191 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:26:49 00:27:30
222 1223 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:27:06
223 1057 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1ON1 1987 M30 00:26:53 00:27:09
224 41 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:27:10
225 1061 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź DZIK KOMANDO 1976 M40 00:26:56 00:27:23
226 142 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:24
227 189 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:03 00:27:12
228 111 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:27:06 00:27:38
229 1214 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:27:06 00:27:13
230 1079 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:27:07 00:27:28
231 293 WESZKA MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:27:24
232 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:13 00:27:29
233 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:27
234 1225 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:27:30
235 390 MAKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Ksawerów 1952 M60 00:27:21 00:27:26
236 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:27:21 00:27:37
237 48 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:27:38
238 59 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:27:22 00:27:32
239 1153 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:25 00:27:40
240 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:27:52
241 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:45 00:27:57
242 53 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M20 00:27:56 00:28:25
243 188 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:57 00:28:15
244 369 WITMAN TOMASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1964 M50 00:27:57 00:28:22
245 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ KROTOSKI - CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:27:59 00:28:13
246 289
465*
PRZEWOŹNY KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:28:34
247 106 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:28:06 00:28:26
248 1222 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:28:07 00:28:14
249 1050 RUZICKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:28:07 00:28:24
250 1116 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:08 00:28:38
251 79 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:28:30
252 25 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:28:16 00:28:40
253 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:28:36
254 87 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:28:53
255 8 PUZANISTA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:28:41
256 26 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:28:39 00:29:04
257 1232 KUBERSKA JUSTYNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:28:40 00:28:43
258 1231 SZULC PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:42 00:28:59
259 1084 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:28:58
260 1221 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:29:06
261 361 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:46 00:29:04
262 1001 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:29:12
263 1186 TUTAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:28:49 00:29:07
264 1026 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:52 00:29:02
265 137 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn B/S/H/ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:29:17
266 69 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:28:58 00:29:06
267 331 CHUDZIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:29:32
268 113 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:09 00:29:43
269 342 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:29:43
270 297 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:29:21 00:29:34
271 432 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:27 00:29:53
272 232 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:29:28 00:29:53
273 78 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:29:59
274 222 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:30:03
275 1146 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
276 367 MASZEREK EDYTA ŁÓDŹ 1977 K40 00:29:52 00:30:15
277 317 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1952 K60 00:30:01 00:30:03
278 1198 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:02 00:30:24
279 62 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:30:02 00:30:32
280 384 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:30:03 00:30:36
281 1058 RABENDA JAREK Lodz 1969 M40 00:30:06 00:30:27
282 1100 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:30:06 00:30:27
283 1190 PRASZAŁEK MAGDALENA Łódź 1973 K40 00:30:18 00:30:47
284 134 KOŁODZIEJAK EWELINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:57
285 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:27 00:30:40
286 1006 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:27 00:30:52
287 1062 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:30:29 00:31:01
288 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:32 00:31:01
289 168 HOŁÓWKA KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:30:56
290 330 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:30:40 00:31:09
291 92 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:30:43 00:31:15
292 157 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:30:49 00:31:12
293 171 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M40 00:30:50 00:31:13
294 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:30:51 00:31:14
295 112 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:54 00:31:28
296 357 DRABENT MAŁGORZATA Łódź SP 189 1957 K60 00:30:57 00:31:10
297 1128 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:01 00:31:36
298 22 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:31:22
299 1031 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:31:06 00:31:34
300 209 MACIEJEWSKA EWA Łódź M-TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:06 00:31:31
301 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:06 00:31:23
302 1089 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:31:09 00:31:38
303 460 BŁASZCZYK MIKOŁAJ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:31:28
304 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:21 00:31:54
305 118 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:31:22 00:31:55
306 286 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:31:30 00:31:58
307 328 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:41 00:32:04
308 1090 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:32:22 00:32:51
309 381 MROCZEK MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:32:58
310 185 RAJCA JULIA Łódź 1999 K16 00:32:34 00:32:53
311 288 CZECHOWSKA KAROLINA Lodz 1993 K20 00:32:35 00:32:55
312 184 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:32:36 00:32:55
313 40 GĄSIORWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1971 M40 00:32:38 00:33:14
314 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:33:15
315 1175 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:32:47 00:33:17
316 207 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:33:21
317 215 SMARZEK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1979 M30 00:32:57 00:33:12
318 164 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:09 00:33:32
319 76 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża Lubowidz 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:33:42
320 1107 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:17 00:33:45
321 83 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:30 00:34:08
322 1171 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz LUZAKINA FANTAZJI 1980 K30 00:33:51 00:34:01
323 412 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:34:13 00:34:39
324 1067 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:27 00:34:55
325 258 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:34:51 00:35:25
326 124 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:34:51 00:35:26
327 191 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:34:53 00:35:26
328 1132 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:58 00:35:25
329 1140 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:34:59 00:35:25
330 1065 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:47
331 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1979 K30 00:35:27 00:35:53
332 131 BIEŃKOWSKA EWA Łódź/POLAND 1977 K40 00:35:41 00:35:54
333 227 PILARSKI PIOTR Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1989 M20 00:35:53 00:36:24
334 311 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #chemikalrun 1988 K20 00:36:12 00:36:42
335 368 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 00:37:18 00:38:03
336 445 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:38:33 00:39:12
337 283 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:39:37 00:40:19
338 1168 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:39:38 00:40:14
339 284 KASPERCZYK AGNIESZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1971 K40 00:40:08 00:40:37
340 363 WITMAN IWONA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1965 K50 00:40:26 00:41:05
341 351 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:40:28 00:41:05
342 136 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:41:41 00:42:18
343 16 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:42:09 00:42:44
344 1173 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:42:25 00:43:03
345 285 KRAWCZYK ALEKSY PRZEDBÓR GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1947 M60 00:42:25 00:43:07
346 290 PATECKI PIOTR KOLUSZKI 1953 M60 00:44:50 00:45:25
347 1108 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:50:17 00:50:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni