z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
2 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
3 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
4 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
5 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Placencja AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
6 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
7 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
8 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
9 822 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
10 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
11 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
12 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
13 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:42
14 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
15 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:56
16 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:58
17 607 WEBER ANDRZEJ Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
18 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:13
19 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
20 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:45
21 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:14
22 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:05
23 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
24 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:22:16 00:22:22
25 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:31
26 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:22:38
27 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:13 00:23:25
28 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:23:34 00:24:13
29 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:24:20
30 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:16
31 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:25:22 00:25:43
32 713 BRZESKI JAKUB Łódź 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:25:58
33 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:27:03 00:27:21
34 722 MAJCZAK MARCIN Łódź 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:27:33
35 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:27:17 00:27:30
36 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:51 00:28:07
37 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:27:59 00:28:31
38 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:28:38
39 737 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź ONE ON ONE 1987 M20 00:28:26 00:28:52
40 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:30:27 00:30:50
41 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:31 00:30:51
42 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:35:37 00:36:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni