z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:16 00:18:17
2 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:37
3 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:20:42 00:20:46
4 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:19 00:21:24
5 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:22:34 00:22:44
6 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:03 00:24:15
7 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:06 00:24:23
8 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:24:41
9 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:24:48 00:25:04
10 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:49 00:25:05
11 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:24:58 00:25:21
12 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:25:21 00:25:47
13 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:26:16
14 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:26:21
15 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:09 00:26:40
16 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:26:31
17 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:26:37 00:27:05
18 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:26:43 00:27:20
19 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:26:54
20 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:27:00 00:27:20
21 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:06 00:27:22
22 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:27:09 00:27:49
23 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:27:27 00:28:01
24 831 GŁAZ ELŻBIETA SIERADZ RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1988 K20 00:28:51 00:29:22
25 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:29:19
26 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:29:22 00:29:52
27 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:24 00:29:54
28 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:29:34 00:30:06
29 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:30:51
30 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:16 00:31:47
31 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:31:27 00:31:54
32 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:31:39 00:32:02
33 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:32:33 00:32:58
34 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:46 00:33:09
35 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:11 00:33:42
36 827 WIKA ALEKSANDRA Sieradz 1995 K20 00:34:31 00:34:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni