z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:16 00:18:17
2 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:06 00:19:07
3 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:13 00:19:14
4 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:37
5 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:20:42 00:20:46
6 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:09 00:21:12
7 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:21:10 00:21:12
8 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:13 00:21:16
9 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:19 00:21:24
10 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:44 00:21:46
11 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:22:34 00:22:44
12 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:36 00:22:39
13 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:55 00:22:58
14 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:23:43 00:23:52
15 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:49 00:24:04
16 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:23:56 00:24:08
17 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:03 00:24:15
18 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:06 00:24:23
19 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:24:08 00:24:13
20 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:24:18
21 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:24:18 00:24:59
22 125 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVErRUN 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:28
23 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:24:41
24 821 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały Pietrzyk Running Team 1977 K30 00:24:35 00:25:07
25 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:24:44
26 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:24:48 00:25:04
27 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:49 00:25:05
28 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:24:58 00:25:21
29 820 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd Pietrzyk Running Team 1985 K30 00:25:10 00:25:42
30 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:11 00:25:15
31 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:25:21 00:25:47
32 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:25:52
33 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:25:32 00:25:49
34 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:25:45
35 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:25:40 00:25:54
36 815 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:25:43 00:25:53
37 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:49 00:25:57
38 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:26:16
39 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:25:56 00:26:14
40 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:26:21
41 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:26:28
42 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:26:08 00:26:18
43 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:09 00:26:40
44 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:26:33
45 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:26:18 00:26:38
46 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:26:31
47 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:26:21 00:26:31
48 824 KARWACKA MONIKA Koluszki 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:27:07
49 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:26:37 00:27:05
50 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:26:41 00:27:10
51 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:26:43 00:27:20
52 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:26:54
53 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:27:00 00:27:20
54 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:27:19
55 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:27:30
56 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:06 00:27:22
57 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K30 00:27:09 00:27:34
58 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:27:09 00:27:49
59 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:27:30
60 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:20 00:27:57
61 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:27:21 00:27:35
62 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:27:27 00:28:01
63 826 KRAKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:27:38
64 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:27:43
65 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:27:39 00:27:46
66 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:27:44 00:28:01
67 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:27:56
68 810 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa Kobiety Biegają 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:06
69 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:27:56 00:28:06
70 282 PIETRUSIŃSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:27:58 00:28:17
71 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:28:25
72 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:28:26
73 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:02 00:28:16
74 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:28:37
75 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:28:32 00:28:56
76 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:28:33 00:28:54
77 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:40 00:28:59
78 829 BRZEZIŃSKA IWONA Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:28:59
79 831 GŁAZ ELŻBIETA SIERADZ RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1988 K20 00:28:51 00:29:22
80 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:28:53 00:28:59
81 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:29:19
82 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:29:04 00:29:23
83 794 PUJSZO MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:29:29
84 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:29:34
85 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:35
86 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:29:22 00:29:52
87 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:24 00:29:54
88 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:29:34 00:30:06
89 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:29:36 00:30:09
90 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:52 00:30:13
91 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:30:18
92 808 STASIAK MAGDALENA Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:00 00:30:10
93 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:06 00:30:34
94 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:30:40
95 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:30:36
96 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:09 00:30:41
97 816 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:17 00:30:27
98 480 MASIEREK EDYTA Łódź 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:30:58
99 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:30:51
100 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:31:15
101 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:31:15
102 698 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:31:00
103 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA Belchatow 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:31:21
104 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:04 00:31:32
105 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:31:07 00:31:40
106 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:09 00:31:43
107 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:12 00:31:34
108 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:13 00:31:38
109 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:16 00:31:47
110 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:31:17 00:31:28
111 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:17 00:31:28
112 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:31:56
113 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:31:27 00:31:54
114 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:31:29 00:31:46
115 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:33 00:32:00
116 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:31:39 00:32:02
117 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:51 00:34:01
118 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:54 00:32:28
119 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:31:56 00:32:23
120 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:28 00:32:57
121 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:32:33 00:32:58
122 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:46 00:33:09
123 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:11 00:33:42
124 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:33:40 00:34:09
125 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:33:43 00:34:18
126 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:34:06 00:34:31
127 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:34:17 00:34:44
128 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:34:18 00:34:44
129 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:34:24 00:34:42
130 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:29 00:34:58
131 827 WIKA ALEKSANDRA Sieradz 1995 K20 00:34:31 00:34:45
132 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:36 00:35:55
133 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:36:25 00:37:01
134 828 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:36:53 00:37:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni