z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
2 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
3 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
5 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
6 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
7 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Placencja AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
8 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:16:55 00:16:57
9 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
10 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
11 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
12 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:32 00:17:33
13 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
14 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
15 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
16 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:17:49 00:17:51
17 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
18 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
19 822 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
20 825 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:19
21 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
22 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
23 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
24 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:01 00:19:07
25 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
26 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORT ACTIVE - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
27 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
28 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
29 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:20
30 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
31 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
32 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
33 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
34 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
35 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
36 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:42
37 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
38 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
39 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:53
40 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:56
41 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:58
42 607 WEBER ANDRZEJ Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
43 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
44 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
45 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:05
46 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:13
47 832 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
48 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:20
49 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:43
50 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
51 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:28
52 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
53 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
54 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
55 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
56 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
57 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
58 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
59 830 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
60 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:45
61 685 SKARBA ANDRZEJ bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:21:06
62 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:59
63 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:14
64 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:05
65 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:12
66 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
67 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
68 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:21:03 00:21:14
69 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
70 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
71 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
72 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
73 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:23
74 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
75 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
76 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:49
77 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
78 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
79 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
80 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
81 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
82 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
83 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
84 721 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
85 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:22:05 00:22:12
86 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:24
87 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:13 00:22:17
88 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:22:27
89 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:22:16 00:22:22
90 819 SUT RAFAŁ Stróża 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:50
91 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:20 00:22:24
92 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:31
93 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:22:38
94 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:22:27 00:22:32
95 783 GROCHOWSKI JACEK Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
96 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
97 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:33 00:22:36
98 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
99 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:55
100 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
101 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:22:45 00:22:57
102 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:13
103 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:22:48 00:22:49
104 692 IGNACZAK MAREK Łódź 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:23:14
105 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:18
106 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:32
107 814 ZIELSKI ADAM Łódź PRAWDZIWA STAL 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:01
108 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:03 00:23:09
109 823 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SuperTeam 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
110 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
111 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:41
112 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:13 00:23:25
113 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:29
114 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:23:37
115 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:24:00
116 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:23:34
117 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:51
118 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:44
119 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:23:34 00:24:13
120 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:49
121 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:07
122 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:07
123 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:23:45 00:23:53
124 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:06
125 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:24:14
126 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:18
127 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:24:23
128 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:24:27
129 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:24:19
130 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:24:20
131 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:20
132 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
133 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
134 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:16
135 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:12 00:24:35
136 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:24:38
137 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:24:39
138 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:05
139 681 KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:40
140 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:24:59
141 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:00
142 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:24:46
143 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:24:53
144 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M50 00:24:42 00:24:57
145 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:25:04
146 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:24
147 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:02 00:25:10
148 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:25:37
149 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:18
150 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:24
151 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:25:20
152 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:25:18
153 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:25:33
154 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
155 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
156 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:25:22 00:25:43
157 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:25:40
158 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:40
159 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:25:41
160 319 GRACZYK PIOTR Łódź 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:25:56
161 713 BRZESKI JAKUB Łódź 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:25:58
162 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:25:33 00:25:38
163 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:12
164 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:25:38 00:25:47
165 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:25:47 00:26:01
166 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:26:17
167 56 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:26:13
168 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:39
169 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:26:04 00:26:21
170 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:26:28
171 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:10 00:26:24
172 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:26:45
173 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:26:48
174 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz ŁÓDŹ RUNNIG TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:26:43
175 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:26:44 00:27:01
176 834 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:26:52 00:27:09
177 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:26:54 00:27:03
178 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:27:21
179 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:26:59 00:27:29
180 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:27:00 00:27:15
181 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:27:45
182 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:27:03 00:27:21
183 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:05 00:27:18
184 722 MAJCZAK MARCIN Łódź 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:27:33
185 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:27:31
186 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:27:17 00:27:30
187 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:27:31 00:27:55
188 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:27:32 00:27:48
189 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:28:01
190 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:28:13
191 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:35 00:27:54
192 805 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:38 00:28:21
193 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:51 00:28:07
194 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:58 00:28:23
195 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:27:59 00:28:31
196 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:28:17 00:28:54
197 817 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:53
198 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:28:21 00:28:41
199 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:28:38
200 737 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź ONE ON ONE 1987 M20 00:28:26 00:28:52
201 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:28 00:28:44
202 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:28:51
203 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:48 00:29:12
204 833 PIOTROWICZ MICHAŁ SIERADZ 1978 M30 00:28:51 00:29:22
205 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:09 00:29:42
206 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:19 00:29:49
207 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:26 00:29:59
208 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:29:50
209 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:00
210 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:29:48 00:30:22
211 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:53 00:30:14
212 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:30:12
213 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:53 00:30:20
214 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:30:27 00:30:50
215 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:31 00:30:51
216 806 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:52 00:31:21
217 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:15 00:31:47
218 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:31:44 00:32:14
219 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:32:14 00:32:43
220 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1973 M40 00:32:29 00:32:58
221 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:52 00:33:30
222 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:33:07 00:33:28
223 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:34:09 00:34:44
224 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:35:00 00:35:35
225 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:35:37 00:36:00
226 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:36:25 00:37:01
227 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:37:09 00:37:46
228 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:40:36 00:41:12
229 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:45:23 00:46:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni