z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
2 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
3 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
5 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
6 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
7 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
8 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:16:55 00:16:57
9 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
10 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
11 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
12 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:32 00:17:33
13 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
14 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
15 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
16 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:17:49 00:17:51
17 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
18 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
19 822 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
20 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:16 00:18:17
21 825 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:19
22 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
23 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
24 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
25 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Opoczno OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:06 00:19:07
26 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:01 00:19:07
27 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
28 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORT ACTIVE - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
29 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
30 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:13 00:19:14
31 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
32 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:20
33 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
34 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
35 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
36 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
37 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
38 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
39 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:42
40 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
41 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
42 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:53
43 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:56
44 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:58
45 607 WEBER ANDRZEJ Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
46 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
47 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
48 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:05
49 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:13
50 832 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
51 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:20
52 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:43
53 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
54 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:28
55 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
56 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
57 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
58 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
59 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
60 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
61 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
62 830 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
63 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:37
64 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:45
65 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:20:42 00:20:46
66 685 SKARBA ANDRZEJ bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:21:06
67 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:59
68 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:14
69 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:05
70 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:12
71 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
72 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
73 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:21:03 00:21:14
74 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
75 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
76 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
77 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:09 00:21:12
78 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:21:10 00:21:12
79 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
80 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:13 00:21:16
81 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:23
82 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:19 00:21:24
83 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
84 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
85 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:49
86 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
87 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
88 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
89 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:44 00:21:46
90 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
91 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
92 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
93 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
94 721 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
95 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:22:05 00:22:12
96 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:24
97 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:13 00:22:17
98 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:22:27
99 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:22:16 00:22:22
100 819 SUT RAFAŁ Stróża 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:50
101 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:20 00:22:24
102 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:31
103 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:22:38
104 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:22:27 00:22:32
105 783 GROCHOWSKI JACEK Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
106 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
107 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:33 00:22:36
108 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:22:34 00:22:44
109 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:36 00:22:39
110 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
111 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:55
112 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
113 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:22:45 00:22:57
114 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:13
115 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:22:48 00:22:49
116 692 IGNACZAK MAREK Łódź 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:23:14
117 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:18
118 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:32
119 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:55 00:22:58
120 814 ZIELSKI ADAM Łódź PRAWDZIWA STAL 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:01
121 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:03 00:23:09
122 823 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SuperTeam 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
123 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
124 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:41
125 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:13 00:23:25
126 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:29
127 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:23:37
128 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:24:00
129 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:23:34
130 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:51
131 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:44
132 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:23:34 00:24:13
133 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:49
134 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:07
135 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:23:43 00:23:52
136 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:07
137 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:23:45 00:23:53
138 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:06
139 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:49 00:24:04
140 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:23:56 00:24:08
141 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:24:14
142 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:18
143 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:24:23
144 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:24:27
145 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:24:19
146 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:24:20
147 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:03 00:24:15
148 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:20
149 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:06 00:24:23
150 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
151 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:24:08 00:24:13
152 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
153 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:16
154 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:24:18
155 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:12 00:24:35
156 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:24:38
157 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:24:18 00:24:59
158 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:24:39
159 125 KUMOR-CHEŁSTOWSKA WERONIKA łódź 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:28
160 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:05
161 681 KRONE JACEK Łódź Audi Centrum Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:40
162 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:24:41
163 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:24:59
164 821 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały Pietrzyk Running Team 1977 K30 00:24:35 00:25:07
165 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:00
166 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:24:46
167 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:24:44
168 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:24:53
169 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:24:42 00:24:57
170 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:24:48 00:25:04
171 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:49 00:25:05
172 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:24:58 00:25:21
173 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:25:04
174 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:24
175 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:02 00:25:10
176 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:25:37
177 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:18
178 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:24
179 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:25:20
180 820 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd Pietrzyk Running Team 1985 K30 00:25:10 00:25:42
181 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:25:18
182 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:11 00:25:15
183 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:25:33
184 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
185 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:25:21 00:25:47
186 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
187 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:25:22 00:25:43
188 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:25:52
189 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:25:40
190 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:40
191 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:25:41
192 319 GRACZYK PIOTR Łódź 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:25:56
193 713 BRZESKI JAKUB Łódź 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:25:58
194 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:25:32 00:25:49
195 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:25:45
196 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:25:33 00:25:38
197 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:12
198 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:25:38 00:25:47
199 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:25:40 00:25:54
200 815 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:25:43 00:25:53
201 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:25:47 00:26:01
202 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:49 00:25:57
203 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:26:16
204 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:26:17
205 56 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:26:13
206 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:25:56 00:26:14
207 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:39
208 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:26:21
209 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:26:04 00:26:21
210 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:26:28
211 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:26:28
212 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:26:08 00:26:18
213 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:09 00:26:40
214 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:10 00:26:24
215 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:26:45
216 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:26:33
217 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:26:18 00:26:38
218 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:26:31
219 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:26:21 00:26:31
220 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:26:48
221 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz ŁÓDŹ RUNNIG TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:26:43
222 824 KARWACKA MONIKA Koluszki 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:27:07
223 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:26:37 00:27:05
224 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:26:41 00:27:10
225 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:26:43 00:27:20
226 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:26:44 00:27:01
227 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:26:54
228 834 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:26:52 00:27:09
229 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:26:54 00:27:03
230 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:27:21
231 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:26:59 00:27:29
232 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:27:00 00:27:20
233 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:27:00 00:27:15
234 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:27:45
235 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:27:19
236 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:27:30
237 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:27:03 00:27:21
238 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:05 00:27:18
239 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:06 00:27:22
240 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K30 00:27:09 00:27:34
241 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:27:09 00:27:49
242 722 MAJCZAK MARCIN Łódź 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:27:33
243 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:27:30
244 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:27:31
245 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:27:17 00:27:30
246 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:20 00:27:57
247 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:27:21 00:27:35
248 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:27:27 00:28:01
249 826 KRAKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:27:38
250 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:27:43
251 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:27:31 00:27:55
252 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:27:32 00:27:48
253 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:28:01
254 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:28:13
255 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:35 00:27:54
256 805 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:38 00:28:21
257 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:27:39 00:27:46
258 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:27:44 00:28:01
259 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:27:56
260 810 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa Kobiety Biegają 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:06
261 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:51 00:28:07
262 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:27:56 00:28:06
263 282 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:27:58 00:28:17
264 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:28:25
265 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:58 00:28:23
266 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:27:59 00:28:31
267 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:28:26
268 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:02 00:28:16
269 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:28:17 00:28:54
270 817 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:53
271 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:28:37
272 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:28:21 00:28:41
273 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:28:38
274 737 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź ONE ON ONE 1987 M20 00:28:26 00:28:52
275 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:28 00:28:44
276 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:28:51
277 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:28:32 00:28:56
278 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:28:33 00:28:54
279 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:40 00:28:59
280 829 BRZEZIŃSKA IWONA Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:28:59
281 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:48 00:29:12
282 831 GŁAZ ELŻBIETA SIERADZ RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1988 K20 00:28:51 00:29:22
283 833 PIOTROWICZ MICHAŁ SIERADZ 1978 M30 00:28:51 00:29:22
284 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:28:53 00:28:59
285 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:29:19
286 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:29:04 00:29:23
287 794 PUJSZO MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:29:29
288 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:29:34
289 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:09 00:29:42
290 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:19 00:29:49
291 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:35
292 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:29:22 00:29:52
293 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:24 00:29:54
294 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:26 00:29:59
295 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:29:50
296 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:29:34 00:30:06
297 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:00
298 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:29:36 00:30:09
299 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:29:48 00:30:22
300 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:52 00:30:13
301 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:53 00:30:14
302 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:30:12
303 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:53 00:30:20
304 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:30:18
305 808 STASIAK MAGDALENA Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:00 00:30:10
306 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:06 00:30:34
307 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:30:40
308 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:30:36
309 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:09 00:30:41
310 816 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:17 00:30:27
311 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:30:27 00:30:50
312 480 MASIEREK EDYTA Łódź 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:30:58
313 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:30:51
314 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:31 00:30:51
315 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:31:15
316 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:31:15
317 698 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:31:00
318 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA Belchatow 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:31:21
319 806 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:52 00:31:21
320 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:04 00:31:32
321 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:31:07 00:31:40
322 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:09 00:31:43
323 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:12 00:31:34
324 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:13 00:31:38
325 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:15 00:31:47
326 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:16 00:31:47
327 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:31:17 00:31:28
328 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:17 00:31:28
329 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:31:56
330 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:31:27 00:31:54
331 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:31:29 00:31:46
332 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:33 00:32:00
333 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:31:39 00:32:02
334 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:31:44 00:32:14
335 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:51 00:34:01
336 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:54 00:32:28
337 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:31:56 00:32:23
338 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:32:14 00:32:43
339 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:28 00:32:57
340 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1973 M40 00:32:29 00:32:58
341 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:32:33 00:32:58
342 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:46 00:33:09
343 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:52 00:33:30
344 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:33:07 00:33:28
345 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:11 00:33:42
346 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:33:40 00:34:09
347 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:33:43 00:34:18
348 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:34:06 00:34:31
349 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:34:09 00:34:44
350 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:34:17 00:34:44
351 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:34:18 00:34:44
352 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:34:24 00:34:42
353 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:29 00:34:58
354 827 WIKA ALEKSANDRA Sieradz 1995 K20 00:34:31 00:34:45
355 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:35:00 00:35:35
356 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:36 00:35:55
357 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:35:37 00:36:00
358 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:36:25 00:37:01
359 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:36:25 00:37:01
360 828 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:36:53 00:37:31
361 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:37:09 00:37:46
362 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:40:36 00:41:12
363 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:45:23 00:46:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni