z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
2 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
3 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
4 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
5 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
6 785 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
7 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
8 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
9 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
10 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
11 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
12 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
13 800 MOCHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
14 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:34 00:22:45
15 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:23:06
16 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
17 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
18 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
19 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:04
20 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
21 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
22 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:23:16
23 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:19
24 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:31
25 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:35
26 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:27
27 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:24:30
28 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
29 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:39 00:23:52
30 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
31 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
32 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
33 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:23:56 00:24:18
34 783 GROCHOWSKI JACEK Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:17
35 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:24:31
36 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
37 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:34
38 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
39 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:36
40 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:02 00:25:07
41 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:29 00:25:32
42 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:02
43 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:26:32
44 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:26:31
45 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:25:59
46 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:26:16
47 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:26:37
48 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:26:53
49 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:27:03
50 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:26:53
51 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:27:14
52 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:27:22
53 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:27:48
54 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:27:08 00:27:16
55 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:11 00:27:27
56 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:33
57 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:27:38
58 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:28:16
59 779 OLKUSZ ADAM Pabianice LEŚNE CIEKUSY 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:28:05
60 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:11
61 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:28:12
62 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:28:01 00:28:20
63 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:28:13 00:28:36
64 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:28:18 00:29:03
65 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:28:25 00:29:10
66 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:29:16
67 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:29:26
68 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:52 00:29:24
69 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz ŁÓDŹ RUNNIG TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:57 00:29:29
70 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:29:04 00:30:02
71 167 WOCHNA WALDEMAR Łódź 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:29:43
72 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:30:14 00:30:58
73 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:34:23 00:35:00
74 778 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1974 M40 00:35:08 00:35:51
75 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:37:55 00:38:35
76 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:43:44 00:44:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni