z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
2 801 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
3 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
5 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
6 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
7 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
8 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
9 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
10 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
11 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
12 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:57
13 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
14 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
15 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
16 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:59
17 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
18 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
19 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
20 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:25
21 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
22 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
23 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:24:23
24 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:49
25 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
26 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
27 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
28 702 SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID Sewilla PALMA DEL RIO 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:37
29 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:36
30 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:40
31 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
32 692 IGNACZAK MAREK Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:24:08
33 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:25
34 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:35
35 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:21
36 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:34
37 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:24:24
38 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:25:06
39 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
40 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
41 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:26:17
42 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:25:47
43 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:18
44 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:09
45 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:48
46 746 SZCZEŚNIAK MARCIN Łódź 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:26:56
47 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:26:23
48 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:26:17
49 790 KAŹMIERCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:26:34
50 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:46
51 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:26:52
52 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:51
53 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:27:03
54 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:26:52
55 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:26:49
56 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:26:58
57 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:27:35
58 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:27:04
59 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:26:59
60 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:33
61 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:27:17 00:27:42
62 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:28:08
63 777 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:38 00:28:01
64 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:28:18
65 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:28:07
66 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:23
67 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:28:46
68 784 CYSEK JAROMIR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:28:43
69 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Rossmann 1978 M30 00:28:07 00:28:44
70 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:28:41
71 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:27
72 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:28:58
73 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:28:34 00:28:57
74 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:29:31
75 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:57 00:29:35
76 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:29:43
77 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:29:44
78 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:30:24
79 804 LEWARSKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:31:08 00:32:01
80 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:31:22 00:31:54
81 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:55
82 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:33:25 00:34:07
83 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:33:48 00:34:35
84 701 JUNKA BARTOSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:34:40 00:35:38
85 782 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poddębice 1980 M30 00:35:52 00:36:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni