z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 757 KOCH MAGDALENA Bełchatów 1977 K30 00:21:54 00:21:54
2 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:22:03 00:22:06
3 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:36
4 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:24:07
5 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:08 00:24:17
6 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:24:21
7 770 FILIPCZAK-ZAWADZKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:25:09
8 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:31
9 125 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVErRUN 1978 K30 00:25:33 00:25:40
10 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:25:48
11 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:26:02
12 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:26:13
13 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:26:49
14 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:27:02
15 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:27:01 00:27:26
16 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:37
17 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:27:46
18 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:36
19 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:14
20 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:28:12
21 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:28:49
22 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K30 00:28:17 00:28:46
23 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:29:08
24 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:28:55
25 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:29 00:28:39
26 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:28:55
27 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:29:04
28 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:28:56
29 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:28:57 00:29:18
30 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:29:28
31 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:29:22
32 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:29:00 00:29:38
33 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:29:32
34 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:16 00:29:27
35 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:29:51
36 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:30:11
37 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:30:16
38 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:29:52 00:30:24
39 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:30:58
40 794 PUJSZO MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:30:36
41 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:30:53
42 791 WIELGOPOLAN NATALIA Lodz TomTom Runners 1986 K30 00:30:37 00:31:03
43 793 MICHAŁOWSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
44 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:31:14
45 803 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:31:36
46 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:31:49
47 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:32:22
48 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:31 00:32:42
49 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:33:12
50 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:33:33
51 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:33:08 00:33:57
52 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:34:06
53 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:33:45 00:34:16
54 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:33:59 00:34:20
55 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:34:17 00:35:03
56 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:34:58
57 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:35:09
58 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:34:42 00:35:16
59 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:34:48 00:35:10
60 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:35:41
61 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:35:48 00:36:09
62 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:37:13 00:37:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni