z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
2 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
3 801 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
4 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
5 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
6 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Placencja AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
7 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 797 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
9 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
10 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
11 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
12 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
13 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
14 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:40 00:18:42
15 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
16 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
17 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
18 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:19:00 00:19:01
19 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
20 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
21 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
22 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
23 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:19:49 00:19:54
24 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORT ACTIVE - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
25 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
26 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
27 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
28 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
29 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:19:59 00:20:03
30 785 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
31 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
32 798 NOSEK SZYMON RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:20:18 00:20:18
33 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
34 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
35 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
36 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
37 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:57
38 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
39 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:03
40 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
41 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
42 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
43 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:21:27 00:21:34
44 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
45 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
46 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:59
47 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
48 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
49 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
50 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:22:12
51 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
52 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
53 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
54 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
55 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:25
56 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
57 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
58 800 MOCHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
59 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:24:23
60 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:34 00:22:45
61 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:49
62 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:23:06
63 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:22:39 00:22:43
64 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
65 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
66 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
67 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
68 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:04
69 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
70 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
71 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:23:16
72 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
73 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
74 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:09 00:23:23
75 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:19
76 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:12 00:23:18
77 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:31
78 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:23:15
79 702 SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID Sewilla PALMA DEL RIO 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:37
80 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:36
81 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:22 00:23:25
82 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:35
83 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:40
84 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:27
85 332 BARTNIK ZYGFRYD Łódź 1990 M20 00:23:26 00:23:41
86 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:24:30
87 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
88 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
89 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:39 00:23:52
90 692 IGNACZAK MAREK Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:24:08
91 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:44 00:23:56
92 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
93 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:25
94 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
95 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
96 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:35
97 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:23:56 00:24:18
98 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:24:04 00:24:04
99 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:21
100 783 GROCHOWSKI JACEK Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:17
101 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:34
102 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ SWĘDÓW LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:08 00:24:17
103 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:24:24
104 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:24:31
105 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:24:31
106 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
107 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:34
108 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:25:06
109 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
110 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:24:39 00:24:53
111 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
112 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:25:02
113 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:50 00:25:04
114 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
115 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:56 00:24:58
116 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:36
117 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:02 00:25:07
118 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:12 00:25:20
119 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:29 00:25:32
120 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:33 00:25:58
121 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:26:17
122 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:25:38 00:26:03
123 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:25:47
124 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:02
125 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:26:32
126 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:25:46 00:26:09
127 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:18
128 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:09
129 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:48
130 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:25:54 00:26:01
131 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:26:31
132 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:25:59
133 746 SZCZEŚNIAK MARCIN Łódź 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:26:56
134 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:26:23
135 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:26:17
136 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:26:00 00:26:14
137 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:26:16
138 790 KAŹMIERCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:26:34
139 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:26:37
140 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M50 00:26:19 00:26:26
141 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:46
142 675 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków APIWAST Kraków 1964 M50 00:26:25 00:27:44
143 786 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów DOZ BEŁCHATÓW 1959 M50 00:26:25 00:26:52
144 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:26:52
145 767 WLAŹLAK DAMIAN Ksawerów 1992 M20 00:26:26 00:26:44
146 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:26:27 00:26:51
147 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:51
148 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:27:03
149 780 SZAŁWIŃSKI TOMEK Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1965 M50 00:26:30 00:26:38
150 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:26:32 00:26:52
151 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:26:53
152 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:27:03
153 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:26:52
154 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:26:53
155 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:26:49
156 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:26:58
157 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:27:14
158 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:27:35
159 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:27:04
160 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:26:59
161 291 ŚLEDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź ACCENTURE 1991 M20 00:26:52 00:27:08
162 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:26:54 00:27:36
163 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:26:57 00:27:17
164 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:27:22
165 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:33
166 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:27:48
167 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:27:08 00:27:16
168 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:11 00:27:27
169 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:33
170 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:27:17 00:27:42
171 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:27:23 00:27:40
172 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:27:38
173 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:28:16
174 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:28:08
175 779 OLKUSZ ADAM Pabianice LEŚNE CIEKUSY 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:28:05
176 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:27:37 00:27:46
177 777 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:38 00:28:01
178 713 BRZESKI JAKUB Łódź 1995 M20 00:27:39 00:28:08
179 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:28:18
180 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:11
181 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:28:12
182 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:28:07
183 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:23
184 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:28:46
185 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:28:01 00:28:45
186 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:28:01 00:28:20
187 784 CYSEK JAROMIR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:28:43
188 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Rossmann 1978 M30 00:28:07 00:28:44
189 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:28:13 00:28:36
190 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:28:41
191 726 RYTYCH GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:16 00:28:32
192 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:28:18 00:29:03
193 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:27
194 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:28:58
195 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:28:25 00:29:10
196 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:28:34 00:28:57
197 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:28:41 00:29:10
198 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:29:16
199 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:29:31
200 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:29:26
201 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:52 00:29:24
202 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz ŁÓDŹ RUNNIG TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:57 00:29:29
203 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:57 00:29:35
204 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:29:00 00:29:40
205 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:29:04 00:30:02
206 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:29:43
207 167 WOCHNA WALDEMAR Łódź 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:29:43
208 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:29:44
209 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:29:16 00:29:33
210 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:30:24
211 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:30:14 00:30:58
212 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:30:26 00:31:04
213 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:30:34 00:31:03
214 792 WILCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:30:36 00:31:04
215 804 LEWARSKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:31:08 00:32:01
216 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:31:22 00:31:54
217 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:31:40 00:32:16
218 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:31:46 00:31:57
219 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:31:54 00:32:25
220 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:55
221 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:33:09 00:33:48
222 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:33:25 00:34:07
223 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:33:48 00:34:35
224 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:34:23 00:35:00
225 701 JUNKA BARTOSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:34:40 00:35:38
226 778 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1974 M40 00:35:08 00:35:51
227 782 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poddębice 1980 M30 00:35:52 00:36:28
228 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:37:55 00:38:35
229 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:37:57 00:38:33
230 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:40:04 00:40:47
231 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:43:26 00:44:09
232 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:43:44 00:44:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni