z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
2 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
3 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
4 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
5 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
6 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
7 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:41
8 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
9 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
10 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
11 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
12 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
13 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
14 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
15 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
16 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
17 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
18 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
19 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:22:59
20 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
21 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
22 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:22:56
23 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
24 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
25 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:23:11
26 764 JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Mokre 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
27 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:07
28 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
29 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
30 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:53
31 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:11
32 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:24:10
33 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:05
34 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:50
35 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:59
36 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:24:49
37 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:25:10
38 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:09
39 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
40 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
41 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
42 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:25:46
43 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:37
44 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:24 00:25:38
45 686 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:25:34 00:26:01
46 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:26:14
47 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:00
48 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:25:48
49 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:26:04
50 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
51 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:25:57
52 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:26:07
53 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:26:46
54 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:23
55 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:26:21
56 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:18
57 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:26:32
58 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:26:57
59 732 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Rąbień VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:26:45
60 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:26:50
61 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:27:25
62 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:27:19
63 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:10
64 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:20
65 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:27:32
66 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:05 00:27:39
67 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:27:22
68 746 SZCZEŚNIAK MARCIN Łódź 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:57
69 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:27:45
70 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:27:37
71 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:27:29 00:28:05
72 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:55
73 127 JATCZAK ROBERT Łódź 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:29:00
74 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:29:03
75 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:12
76 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:29:31
77 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:29:43
78 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:29:42
79 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:29:37
80 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:29:24
81 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:29:53
82 773 BRAKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:30:00
83 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:29:50 00:30:30
84 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Rossmann 1978 M30 00:30:09 00:30:46
85 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:30:17 00:30:50
86 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:30:27 00:31:01
87 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:31:37
88 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:32:45 00:33:27
89 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:35:01
90 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:36:16 00:36:59
91 588 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:39:03 00:39:48
92 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:44:05 00:44:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni