z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:00 00:19:01
2 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:47
3 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:20:16 00:20:18
4 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:47 00:20:48
5 750 DAWIDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bełchatów BKL 2000 K16 00:21:06 00:21:07
6 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:22:03 00:22:10
7 483 POWOLNA ŻANETA Wieruszów 1995 K20 00:22:31 00:22:35
8 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:22:44 00:22:49
9 771 KOCH KAMILA BEŁCHATÓW 1999 K16 00:22:47 00:22:48
10 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:23:16 00:23:23
11 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:23:17 00:23:21
12 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:23:32 00:23:37
13 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:23:37 00:23:40
14 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:24:18
15 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:24:20 00:24:24
16 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:33 00:24:46
17 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:24:42 00:24:54
18 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
19 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:25:52 00:26:06
20 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:56 00:26:04
21 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:26:00 00:26:23
22 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:26:02 00:26:16
23 125 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVErRUN 1978 K30 00:26:41 00:26:57
24 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:26:53 00:27:01
25 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:27:14 00:27:35
26 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:39
27 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:27:24 00:27:31
28 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:27:28 00:28:02
29 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:27:44
30 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:39 00:27:49
31 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:27:56
32 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:11
33 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:28:20
34 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:28:17
35 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:28:20
36 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:28:31
37 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:12 00:28:37
38 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:29:15
39 145 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:28:27 00:29:00
40 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:28:53
41 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:28:56
42 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:49 00:29:17
43 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:28:51 00:28:54
44 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:29:10 00:29:34
45 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:16 00:29:28
46 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:29:21 00:29:44
47 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:29:44
48 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:29:26 00:30:05
49 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:29:30 00:29:45
50 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:30:00
51 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:29:38 00:29:56
52 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:29:40 00:30:09
53 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:29:41 00:30:18
54 266 JEZIERSKA KLAUDIA Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 K30 00:29:47 00:30:15
55 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:49 00:30:17
56 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:29:50 00:30:14
57 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:30:21
58 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:21
59 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:32
60 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:41
61 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:30:29
62 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:30:15 00:30:25
63 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:17 00:30:34
64 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:30:21 00:30:43
65 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:30:22 00:30:56
66 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:38 00:31:02
67 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:30:40 00:31:10
68 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:30:50 00:31:08
69 51 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:30:54 00:31:19
70 768 GUDERSKA EDYTA Łódź 1979 K30 00:30:54 00:31:34
71 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:30:56 00:31:18
72 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:31:14
73 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:06 00:31:22
74 753 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:15 00:31:47
75 570 BLICHARZ DOMINIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:18 00:31:47
76 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:31:20 00:31:48
77 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:24 00:31:34
78 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:31:26 00:31:49
79 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:31:50
80 749 DUBOIS-OTOCKA MAGDALENA Łódz 1977 K30 00:31:35 00:31:57
81 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:31:41 00:31:56
82 609 TRZECIECKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1967 1967 K40 00:31:41 00:32:18
83 776 KLIMA ANNA STARA GADKA 1989 K20 00:31:43 00:32:14
84 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:31:58 00:32:16
85 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:32:22
86 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:32:02 00:32:36
87 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:32:04 00:32:30
88 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:32:13 00:32:42
89 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:13 00:32:40
90 707 DZIERBICKA DOROTA Drużbice 1992 K20 00:32:19 00:32:46
91 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:32:54
92 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:33:07
93 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:32:30 00:32:35
94 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:32:38 00:33:15
95 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:32:38 00:32:39
96 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:01 00:33:38
97 766 HACHOUD MARTINA Łódź 1996 K20 00:33:08 00:33:44
98 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:33:15 00:33:49
99 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:26 00:33:53
100 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:33:27 00:33:45
101 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:33:29 00:34:07
102 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:33:55
103 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:33:32 00:34:12
104 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:33:39 00:33:58
105 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:33:42 00:34:23
106 765 HACHOUD SADRINA Wymysłów Francuski 1988 K20 00:33:43 00:34:19
107 621 PICZ MONIKA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:48 00:34:20
108 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:50 00:34:27
109 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:53 00:34:08
110 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:33:57 00:34:36
111 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:33:58 00:34:36
112 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:33:59 00:34:32
113 769 KUBACKA JOANNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:34:37
114 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:34:08 00:34:32
115 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:34:11 00:34:49
116 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:34:11 00:34:34
117 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:34:15 00:34:41
118 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:34:16 00:34:24
119 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:34:31 00:34:49
120 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:35 00:35:06
121 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:34:42 00:35:27
122 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:35:04 00:35:32
123 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA Belchatow 1976 K40 00:35:05 00:35:41
124 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:35:10 00:35:39
125 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:35:14 00:35:52
126 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:35:20 00:35:45
127 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:35:57
128 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:35:37 00:36:00
129 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:35:37 00:36:28
130 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:36:12 00:36:53
131 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:14 00:36:56
132 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:36:21 00:37:03
133 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:52 00:37:15
134 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:37:04 00:37:47
135 260 KOTLICKA-PIEŃKOS ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:37:05 00:37:47
136 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:37:10 00:37:26
137 597 KĘPA-WOLIŃSKA MONIKA Łódz 1977 K30 00:37:23 00:38:07
138 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:37:44 00:38:20
139 596 KŁOSIŃSKA-PICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1969 K40 00:37:55 00:38:26
140 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:37:58 00:38:39
141 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:37:59 00:38:15
142 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:37:59 00:38:15
143 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:38:15 00:38:46
144 772 KOLBUS LIDIA Łódź 1992 K20 00:40:19 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni