z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:16:57 00:16:59
2 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
3 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
4 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
5 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Placencja AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
6 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
7 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:18:28 00:18:30
8 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
9 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
10 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
11 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
12 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:28 00:19:31
13 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
14 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
15 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:41
16 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
17 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
18 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
19 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
20 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
21 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
22 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
23 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
24 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:44
25 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
26 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
27 136 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:47 00:20:55
28 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:20:56 00:21:01
29 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:02
30 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
31 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
32 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:09
33 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
34 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:21:20
35 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:21
36 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORT ACTIVE - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:21:32 00:21:33
37 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
38 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:22:00
39 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
40 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
41 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
42 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
43 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:22:04 00:22:14
44 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
45 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:22:10 00:22:21
46 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
47 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
48 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:20
49 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:22:20 00:22:27
50 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:22:21 00:22:33
51 762 NIEBORAK DAMIAN Szczerców BKL BEŁCHATÓW 2000 M16 00:22:22 00:22:23
52 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:22:23 00:22:25
53 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
54 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:22:59
55 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
56 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:00
57 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
58 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:22:56
59 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
60 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
61 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
62 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:23:11
63 764 JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Mokre 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
64 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:07
65 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
66 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż trucht.com 1966 M50 00:23:07 00:23:17
67 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:14 00:23:22
68 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:23:23
69 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:23:31
70 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
71 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:27
72 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:23:38
73 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:28 00:23:32
74 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:23:37
75 456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1970 M40 00:23:30 00:23:36
76 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
77 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
78 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:23:37 00:24:07
79 721 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:43 00:23:48
80 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:54
81 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:53
82 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:48 00:23:57
83 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
84 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:00
85 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:11
86 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:24:10
87 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:58 00:24:01
88 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:06
89 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:05
90 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:24:03 00:24:18
91 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
92 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:24:32
93 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:24:13 00:24:27
94 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:24:13 00:24:16
95 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:24:18 00:24:46
96 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:28
97 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:22 00:24:25
98 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:24:34
99 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:50
100 204 JANECKI KAMIL Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:25:05
101 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:59
102 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:24:49
103 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:25:10
104 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:24:56
105 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:25:08
106 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:09
107 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:24:46 00:24:50
108 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:54
109 763 BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa OLIMP ŁÓDŹ 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:25:07
110 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:19
111 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:35
112 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
113 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:25:01 00:25:02
114 747 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:25:21
115 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:25
116 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ SWĘDÓW LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:25:23
117 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
118 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:25:32
119 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
120 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:25:46
121 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:20 00:25:38
122 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:37
123 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:25:21 00:25:27
124 505 ZUCHORA BARTOSZ Bratoszewice 2000 M16 00:25:24 00:25:32
125 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:24 00:25:38
126 686 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:25:34 00:26:01
127 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:26:14
128 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:00
129 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:25:48
130 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:26:05
131 649 NOWICKI JACEK Łódź 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:26:13
132 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:26:04
133 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
134 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:25:57
135 688 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:13
136 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:26:07
137 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:26:46
138 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:23
139 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:26:21
140 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:18
141 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:26:05 00:26:20
142 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:26:09 00:26:24
143 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:26:32
144 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:26:57
145 732 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Rąbień VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:26:45
146 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:26:27 00:26:51
147 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:26:50
148 774 KATA MICHAL ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 00:26:34 00:26:39
149 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:26:35 00:26:42
150 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:26:51
151 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:26:42 00:26:55
152 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:27:25
153 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:26:52 00:27:05
154 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:27:13
155 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:27:19
156 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:26:57 00:27:15
157 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:10
158 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:20
159 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:27:32
160 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:05 00:27:39
161 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:27:22
162 746 SZCZEŚNIAK MARCIN Łódź 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:57
163 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:27:45
164 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:27:11 00:27:34
165 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:14 00:27:41
166 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:27:37
167 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:27:20 00:27:53
168 713
681*
KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:27:34
169 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:27:51
170 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:27:29 00:28:05
171 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:27:36 00:27:56
172 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M50 00:27:37 00:28:00
173 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:28:31
174 655 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:27:38 00:28:17
175 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:27:57 00:28:08
176 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:28:47
177 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:28:20
178 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:27:59 00:28:15
179 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:28:39
180 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:05 00:28:14
181 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:28:09 00:28:36
182 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:28:55
183 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:28:12 00:28:23
184 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:55
185 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:28:22 00:28:37
186 127 JATCZAK ROBERT Łódź 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:29:00
187 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:28:30 00:28:51
188 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:28:31 00:29:08
189 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:28:31 00:28:48
190 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:28:34 00:28:59
191 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:28:37 00:28:45
192 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:29:03
193 31 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:28:44 00:29:28
194 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:12
195 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:29:28
196 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:29:31
197 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:29:43
198 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:29:42
199 708 DAWIDOWICZ BARTOSZ Łódź NORDEA NOCRUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:02 00:29:37
200 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:29:03 00:29:36
201 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:29:37
202 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:29:24
203 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:29:17 00:29:37
204 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:29:53
205 773 BRAKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:30:00
206 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:30:08
207 775 KROPIDŁOWSKI MARCIN RĄBIEŃ 1989 M20 00:29:44 00:30:20
208 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:29:50 00:30:30
209 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:54 00:30:07
210 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:30:37
211 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:37
212 726 RYTYCH GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:30:07 00:30:40
213 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Rossmann 1978 M30 00:30:09 00:30:46
214 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:30:09 00:30:48
215 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:30:17 00:30:50
216 384 SMOLARZ PAWEŁ Pajęczno ECHO 1988 M20 00:30:23 00:30:55
217 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:30:27 00:31:01
218 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:31:15
219 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:31:37
220 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:31:06 00:31:36
221 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:31:08 00:31:36
222 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:31:23 00:32:03
223 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:31:51 00:32:36
224 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:31:58 00:32:28
225 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:31:58 00:32:24
226 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1973 M40 00:32:05 00:32:39
227 348 PAPIERKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1962 M50 00:32:06 00:32:13
228 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:26 00:33:13
229 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:32:30 00:32:35
230 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:32:45 00:33:27
231 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:32:57 00:33:26
232 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:33:02 00:33:32
233 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:35:01
234 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:35:52 00:36:23
235 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:36:16 00:36:59
236 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:36:21 00:37:03
237 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:36:33 00:37:12
238 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:36:48 00:37:17
239 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:37:03 00:37:46
240 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:37:26 00:38:12
241 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:37:55 00:38:14
242 590 WOLIŃSKI MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:38:49 00:39:34
243 588 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:39:03 00:39:48
244 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:40:48 00:41:35
245 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:42:16 00:42:59
246 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:44:05 00:44:35
247 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:45:12 00:45:54
248 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:46:33 00:47:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni