z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:12 00:15:13
2 704 NITKA MACIEJ Łódz RKS ŁÓDŹ? 1993 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
3 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
5 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
6 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:16:49 00:16:51
7 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
8 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
9 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
10 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
11 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:17:49 00:17:50
12 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
13 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:17:57 00:17:58
14 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
15 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
16 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:18:05 00:18:06
17 234 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
18 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
19 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:16 00:18:16
20 717 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:18:13 00:18:17
21 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:16 00:18:19
22 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
23 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
24 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
25 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
26 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
27 623 KAZIMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
28 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
29 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:19:02 00:19:05
30 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
31 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
32 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:16 00:19:18
33 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
34 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
35 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Opoczno OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:22 00:19:23
36 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:24 00:19:25
37 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
38 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
39 215 BALCERZAK MARTYNA Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L.SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
40 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
41 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
42 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
43 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
44 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
45 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
46 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
47 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
48 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
49 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORTACTIV POMARAŃCZOWA POMOC - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:20:16 00:20:17
50 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
51 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:32
52 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1987 M20 00:20:20 00:20:40
53 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
54 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
55 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:43
56 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:20:32 00:20:37
57 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:45
58 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
59 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:44
60 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
61 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:42 00:20:48
62 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
63 650 SZCZERBAŃ DIMITRIJ Łódż AZS WSIU 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
64 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
65 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
66 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:20:55 00:20:59
67 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:20:57 00:21:15
68 736 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 2000 K16 00:20:58 00:21:00
69 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
70 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:21:01 00:21:16
71 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
72 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
73 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:06 00:21:12
74 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:16
75 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
76 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:17 00:21:22
77 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:18 00:21:26
78 662 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
79 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:30
80 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
81 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:25 00:21:28
82 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:38
83 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
84 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
85 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
86 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
87 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
88 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:54 00:21:58
89 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:22:04
90 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:21:56 00:22:00
91 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
92 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
93 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:08 00:22:19
94 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:15
95 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:12 00:22:13
96 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
97 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:34
98 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:23 00:22:25
99 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
100 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
101 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:47
102 585 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:47
103 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:39
104 328 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
105 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:43
106 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:44
107 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:44
108 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:22:58
109 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
110 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:22:36 00:22:42
111 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:22:41
112 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:36 00:22:53
113 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:11
114 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
115 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:39 00:22:56
116 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:40 00:22:42
117 712 JAGIEŁŁO PAWEŁ Zgierz 15 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:59
118 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
119 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:45 00:22:55
120 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
121 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:22:52
122 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:32
123 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:49
124 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:57 00:23:07
125 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:57 00:23:04
126 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:22
127 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
128 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:09 00:23:15
129 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:34
130 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:19
131 738 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:25
132 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:23:28
133 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
134 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:54
135 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
136 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:23:53
137 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:38
138 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:24:11
139 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
140 138 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
141 629 SIENNICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:24:02
142 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:54
143 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:53
144 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
145 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:09
146 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
147 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:23:45 00:23:58
148 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:30
149 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:57 00:23:59
150 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:58 00:24:07
151 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:58 00:24:11
152 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:58 00:24:26
153 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
154 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:24
155 713
681*
KRONE JACEK Łódź Audi Centrum Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:20
156 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
157 398 FEJA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
158 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
159 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:24:14 00:24:23
160 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:24:46
161 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:17 00:24:42
162 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:24:31
163 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
164 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:38
165 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:52
166 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:24:41
167 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:38
168 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:29 00:24:41
169 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:24:32 00:24:53
170 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:25:06
171 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:43
172 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:39 00:24:55
173 536 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Wejherowo DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:24:42 00:24:50
174 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:42 00:24:55
175 285 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:06
176 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:30
177 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:24:57
178 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:24:57
179 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:47 00:25:00
180 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:25:00
181 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:25:37
182 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:25:13
183 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
184 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:54 00:25:12
185 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:19
186 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:55 00:25:12
187 214 BRYSZEWSKA MARTA Zgierz SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:24:55 00:25:07
188 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:33
189 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:30
190 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:03 00:25:17
191 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:25:10
192 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:06 00:25:33
193 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:25:47
194 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:18
195 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:25:09 00:25:15
196 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:25:11 00:25:39
197 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:11 00:25:20
198 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:14 00:25:53
199 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:15 00:25:53
200 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:28
201 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:36
202 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:25:36
203 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:25:29
204 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:25:56
205 732 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Rąbień VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:54
206 111 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1978 K30 00:25:26 00:25:41
207 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:25:44
208 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:26:05
209 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:30 00:25:37
210 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
211 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:25:32 00:25:57
212 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:25:34 00:25:54
213 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:05
214 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:25:36 00:25:54
215 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
216 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:26:17
217 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:38 00:25:59
218 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:25:45 00:26:00
219 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:26:09
220 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:06
221 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:05
222 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:25:54 00:26:15
223 722
679*
NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:26:14
224 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:26:36
225 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:25:57 00:26:10
226 743 SĘDŁAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:25:58 00:27:19
227 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:03 00:26:26
228 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
229 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:26:16
230 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:25
231 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:26:31
232 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:26:12 00:26:17
233 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:15 00:26:46
234 655 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:26:16 00:26:33
235 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:26:44
236 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:26:34
237 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:54
238 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:26:18 00:26:54
239 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:57
240 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:26:36
241 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:40
242 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:26:59
243 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:22 00:27:03
244 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:27:13
245 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:26:29 00:26:39
246 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:26:30 00:26:43
247 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:26:31 00:26:50
248 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:26:48
249 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:26:32 00:26:57
250 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:27:26
251 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:33 00:26:55
252 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:27:04
253 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:26:53
254 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:27:03
255 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:26:50
256 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:26:53
257 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:26:44 00:27:04
258 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:27:01
259 719 MACIEJEWSKA ADRIANNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:26:48 00:27:10
260 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:14
261 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:27:10
262 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:26:52 00:27:32
263 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:27:23
264 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:27:08
265 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:27:40
266 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:26:55 00:27:14
267 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:56 00:27:27
268 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:26:56 00:27:02
269 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:19
270 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:02 00:27:37
271 744 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:27:03 00:28:27
272 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:27:47
273 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:05 00:27:24
274 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:27:16
275 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:07 00:27:26
276 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:07 00:27:30
277 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:27:41
278 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:27:32
279 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:09 00:27:51
280 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:27:38
281 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:12 00:27:30
282 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:14 00:27:39
283 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:27:43
284 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:27:41
285 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:27:39
286 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:27:39
287 741 DRACH BARTŁOMIEJ BEŁCHATÓW BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:27:40
288 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:27:37
289 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:27:32
290 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:27:49
291 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:28:07
292 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:27:35 00:27:50
293 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:27:58
294 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:27:50
295 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:28:02
296 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:36 00:28:03
297 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:28:10
298 282 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:27:40 00:28:05
299 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:28:00
300 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:27:57
301 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:28:20
302 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:21
303 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1989 M20 00:27:54 00:28:23
304 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:28:37
305 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:01 00:28:13
306 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:28:36
307 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:01 00:28:37
308 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:01 00:28:42
309 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:12 00:28:24
310 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:28:32
311 291 ŚLEDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź ACCENTURE 1991 M20 00:28:13 00:28:29
312 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:58
313 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:14 00:28:34
314 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:28:51
315 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:28:21
316 304 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:28:18 00:28:49
317 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:29:02
318 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:59
319 627 TULEJKO PAULA Pabianice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:37 00:28:56
320 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:29:09
321 718 KUCINA PAULINA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 K20 00:28:41 00:29:13
322 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:28:57
323 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:29:12
324 726 RYTYCH GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:44 00:29:07
325 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:29:18
326 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:29:02
327 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:29:26
328 740 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:29:10
329 739 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:52 00:29:10
330 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:28:57 00:29:26
331 160 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:03 00:29:25
332 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:03 00:29:32
333 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:07 00:29:39
334 620 TOMCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1980 M30 00:29:08 00:29:25
335 632 PIETRZAK-ŁĘŻAK JOANNA ZGIERZ 1981 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:29:42
336 233 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
337 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:30:02
338 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:29:29 00:29:47
339 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:29:44 00:30:07
340 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:30:18
341 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:29:49 00:29:59
342 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:30:32
343 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:32
344 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:51 00:30:18
345 548 KLEMIŃSKI FILIP Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:30:39
346 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:57 00:30:07
347 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:58 00:30:38
348 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:29:58 00:30:24
349 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:30:02 00:30:30
350 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:30:40
351 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:30:45
352 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:30:51
353 709 OTLEWSKI PRZEMEK Łodź 1979 M30 00:30:20 00:30:54
354 720 BINIASZCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:30:55
355 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:30:24 00:31:00
356 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:30:27 00:30:39
357 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:30:29 00:30:51
358 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:31:02
359 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:31:09
360 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:30:34 00:31:02
361 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:31:19
362 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:37 00:31:08
363 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:39 00:31:04
364 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:31:15
365 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:41 00:31:11
366 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:41 00:31:11
367 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:42 00:31:27
368 609 TRZECIECKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1967 1967 K40 00:30:44 00:31:23
369 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:31:18
370 155 KAUC MARTYNA Bełchatów 1990 K20 00:30:45 00:31:09
371 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:30:48 00:30:54
372 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:30:49 00:30:54
373 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:31:34
374 235 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:30:55 00:31:21
375 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:30:56 00:31:39
376 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:30:57 00:31:34
377 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:01 00:31:26
378 51 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:31:39
379 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:31:05 00:31:42
380 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:31:43
381 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:08 00:31:45
382 396 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:31:37
383 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:31:10 00:31:41
384 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:31:12 00:31:44
385 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:13 00:31:39
386 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:50
387 707 DZIERBICKA DOROTA Drużbice 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:31:52
388 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:27 00:32:06
389 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:31:32 00:32:12
390 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:31:36 00:31:49
391 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:31:42 00:32:28
392 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:32:34
393 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:32:11 00:32:48
394 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:13 00:32:53
395 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:52
396 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:32:22 00:32:47
397 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:32:26 00:32:49
398 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:34 00:33:05
399 656 PRYMUS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 K20 00:32:37 00:32:58
400 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:32:39 00:33:28
401 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:33:15
402 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:33:04 00:33:30
403 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:33:30
404 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:33:57
405 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:34:16
406 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:45 00:34:20
407 600 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:33:46 00:34:20
408 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:33:49 00:34:22
409 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:33:57 00:34:07
410 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:34:08
411 596 KŁOSIŃSKA-PICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1969 K40 00:34:03 00:34:32
412 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:34:10 00:34:29
413 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:34:33 00:34:59
414 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:34:51 00:35:06
415 621 PICZ MONIKA Łódź 1991 K20 00:35:03 00:35:31
416 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:35:09 00:35:52
417 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:35:28 00:35:54
418 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:35:38 00:36:17
419 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:35:52 00:36:26
420 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:36:23 00:37:11
421 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:36:40 00:37:00
422 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:38:52 00:39:35
423 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:39:36 00:40:20
424 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:41:25 00:42:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni