z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
4 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
5 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:17:25 00:17:26
6 697 MECHALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ TORUŃ KALENJI TEAM POLAND/KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1979 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
7 165 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
8 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
9 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
10 234 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
11 623 KAZIMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
12 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
13 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
14 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
15 694 GRZEGORCZYK BARTOSZ Pabianice DŁUGA ŚCIEŻKA 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
16 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
17 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
18 104 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
19 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
20 273 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY BRZEZINY 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
21 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
22 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
23 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
24 300 KOLASINSKI BARTOSZ Lodz KOLKA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:21:07
25 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
26 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
27 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
28 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
29 685 SKARBA ANDRZEJ bełchatów Amatorska Szkoła Biegania Bełchatów 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:32
30 684 KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
31 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
32 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
33 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
34 677 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
35 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
36 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
37 613 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
38 686 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
39 265 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
40 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
41 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:18
42 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:35
43 366 LESZCZEWICZ DANIEL Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
44 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
45 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
46 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:23:10
47 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:17
48 562 GROSS RADEK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:24
49 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
50 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:16
51 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:50
52 328 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
53 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:23:35
54 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:23:51
55 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:23:41
56 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:45
57 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
58 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:23:45
59 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:24:05
60 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:23:47
61 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:23:56
62 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:13
63 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:14
64 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:34
65 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:35
66 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:11
67 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
68 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:58
69 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:30
70 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
71 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:25:01
72 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:28
73 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:24:47
74 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:24:45
75 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
76 310 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Zofiówka 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:56
77 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
78 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:18
79 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:25:37
80 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:25:11
81 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:25:17
82 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:23
83 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:35
84 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:25:34
85 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:28
86 93 BLACHOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:26:08
87 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:25:49
88 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
89 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:49
90 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
91 606 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:26:56
92 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:27:07
93 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:27:19
94 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:27:23
95 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:27:24
96 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:45
97 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:45 00:28:16
98 138 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:27:50
99 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:28:32
100 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:28:39
101 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
102 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:28:58
103 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:29:04
104 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:43 00:30:19
105 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:30:07
106 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:30:12
107 491 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:30:21 00:30:56
108 43 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:30:45 00:31:16
109 620 TOMCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1980 M30 00:32:38 00:34:05
110 514 KULIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:33:55 00:34:29
111 693 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:35:23 00:36:00
112 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:40:10 00:40:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni