z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
3 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
4 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:45 00:16:46
5 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
6 308 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ Uniejów KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
7 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
8 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
9 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
10 136 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
11 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:20
12 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
13 662 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
14 607 WEBER ANDRZEJ Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
15 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
16 650 SZCZERBAŃ DIMITRIJ Łódż AZS WSIU 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
17 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
18 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:29
19 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
20 668 POMORSKI SZYMON Łódź 1996 1996 M20 00:20:23 00:20:40
21 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
22 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
23 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
24 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:54
25 69 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź Biegiem po Piwo 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
26 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:23
27 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
28 701
582*
BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:26
29 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
30 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:21:40
31 502 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:41
32 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
33 395 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
34 255 ANTOLAK HUBERT Łódź 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:23:27
35 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:23:07
36 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:27
37 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:23:32
38 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:23:37
39 649 NOWICKI JACEK Łódź 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:24:09
40 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:24:04
41 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:39
42 405 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź B/S/H/ Lodz Running Team 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
43 688 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:31 00:25:03
44 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:24:46
45 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:25:15
46 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ SWĘDÓW LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:11 00:25:17
47 71 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:26:01
48 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:26:04
49 410 CIESIELSKI MAREK Lutomiersk DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:27:35
50 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1989 M20 00:27:27 00:27:54
51 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:27:36 00:28:16
52 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:36 00:28:10
53 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1989 M20 00:27:50 00:28:09
54 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:29:23
55 634 DROZDOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:42 00:29:59
56 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:32:16 00:32:21
57 504 BANDURKA PIOTR Bukowiec 1990 M20 00:32:25 00:32:44
58 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:34:13
59 96 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:35:38 00:36:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni