z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:26 00:21:27
2 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:52 00:21:55
3 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
4 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:42 00:22:50
5 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:54 00:23:01
6 142 TARNOWSKA NIKA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:12
7 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:23:32 00:23:42
8 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:23:50
9 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:24:21
10 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:33 00:24:40
11 111 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:25:01
12 645 RÓŻAŃSKA DOROTA Łódź 1979 K30 00:24:47 00:25:04
13 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:25:21
14 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:09 00:25:16
15 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:21
16 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:36 00:25:47
17 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:25:36 00:25:45
18 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:17
19 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:11 00:26:26
20 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:26:55
21 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
22 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:45 00:27:11
23 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
24 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:27:09
25 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:27:27
26 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:27:00 00:32:42
27 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:32
28 214 BRYSZEWSKA MARTA Zgierz SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:27:30
29 643 SIELECKA GABRIELA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:27:33
30 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:09 00:27:59
31 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:27:51
32 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:13
33 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:27:50
34 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:28:28
35 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:57 00:28:12
36 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:28:29
37 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:28:41
38 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
39 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:50
40 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:28:57
41 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:52 00:29:18
42 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:29:24
43 632 PIETRZAK-ŁĘŻAK JOANNA ZGIERZ 1981 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:29:25
44 637 CIEPLUCHA DOROTA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:29:25
45 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:04 00:29:28
46 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:29:42
47 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:10 00:29:37
48 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:29:40
49 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:29:35
50 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:30:11
51 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:30:20
52 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:30:28
53 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:30:34
54 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:08 00:30:42
55 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:31:20
56 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:31:58
57 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:27
58 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:32:35
59 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:33:00
60 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:32:28 00:32:46
61 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:28 00:32:59
62 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:32:40 00:33:09
63 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 1985 K30 00:33:15 00:33:54
64 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:33:17 00:33:57
65 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:39
66 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:33:22 00:33:39
67 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:34:53 00:35:16
68 264 WAWRZYNIAK ANNA Rzgów ŚWISTAKI 1979 K30 00:34:54 00:35:07
69 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:35:14 00:35:47
70 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:35:59 00:36:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni