z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:41 00:17:42
2 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:18 00:18:19
3 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:32 00:19:33
4 215 BALCERZAK MARTYNA Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L.SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:19:41 00:19:42
5 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:52 00:19:53
6 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:09 00:21:27
7 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:24 00:21:29
8 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:26 00:21:27
9 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:29 00:21:32
10 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:52 00:21:55
11 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:21:58 00:22:04
12 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:22:11 00:22:28
13 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:18 00:22:23
14 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:21 00:22:24
15 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:24 00:22:26
16 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
17 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:42 00:22:50
18 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:54 00:23:01
19 142 TARNOWSKA NIKA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:12
20 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:23:32 00:23:42
21 635 MIKSA JUDYTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:23:43 00:23:58
22 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:23:50
23 648 JAŚKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1997 K16 00:24:05 00:24:46
24 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:24:21
25 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:24:28 00:24:37
26 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:33 00:24:40
27 605 TYLMAN MAŁGORZATA Łódź RETKINA RUN 1976 K40 00:24:37 00:24:51
28 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:38 00:24:58
29 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:42 00:24:51
30 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:44 00:25:02
31 111 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:25:01
32 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:45 00:24:54
33 645 RÓŻAŃSKA DOROTA Łódź 1979 K30 00:24:47 00:25:04
34 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:25:13
35 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:25:21
36 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:09 00:25:16
37 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:21
38 646 KONC KATARZYNA Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 1975 K40 00:25:23 00:26:03
39 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:25:25 00:25:41
40 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:34 00:25:43
41 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:36 00:25:47
42 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:25:36 00:25:45
43 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:37 00:26:03
44 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:44 00:26:07
45 145 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:25:47 00:26:09
46 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:25:56 00:26:12
47 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:17
48 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:11 00:26:26
49 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:12 00:26:28
50 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:26:17 00:26:24
51 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:26:24 00:26:51
52 599 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:26:30 00:26:44
53 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:27:11
54 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:26:55
55 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:26:39 00:26:52
56 521 PIETRZAK NATALIA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:27:12
57 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
58 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:45 00:27:11
59 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
60 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:27:09
61 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:27:27
62 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:57 00:27:29
63 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:27:00 00:32:42
64 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:32
65 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:02 00:27:42
66 214 BRYSZEWSKA MARTA Zgierz SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:27:30
67 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:08 00:27:13
68 643 SIELECKA GABRIELA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:27:33
69 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:09 00:27:59
70 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:27:27
71 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:27:51
72 657 KUBALA EMILIA Baby TATE & LYLE 1990 K20 00:27:23 00:28:07
73 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:27:23 00:28:06
74 603 PAWLAK KAROLINA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1991 K20 00:27:27 00:27:54
75 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:31 00:27:52
76 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:13
77 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:28:01
78 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:38 00:28:00
79 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:27:50
80 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:27:39 00:27:44
81 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:46 00:28:08
82 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:27:48 00:28:03
83 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:28:28
84 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:57 00:28:12
85 293 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:27:59 00:28:26
86 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:28:29
87 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:23
88 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:28:09 00:28:17
89 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:28:41
90 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
91 627 TULEJKO PAULA Pabianice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:19 00:28:40
92 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:20 00:28:55
93 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:50
94 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:28:57
95 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:52 00:29:18
96 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:29:24
97 632 PIETRZAK-ŁĘŻAK JOANNA ZGIERZ 1981 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:29:25
98 637 CIEPLUCHA DOROTA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:29:25
99 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:28:59 00:29:19
100 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:29:31
101 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:04 00:29:28
102 282 PIETRUSIŃSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:29:05 00:29:30
103 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:29:42
104 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:10 00:29:37
105 160 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:41
106 703 METRYCKA ANIA łódz BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:29:25
107 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:29:40
108 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:29:35
109 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:29:31 00:29:54
110 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:30:11
111 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:30:20
112 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:46 00:29:58
113 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:30:28
114 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:29:52 00:30:05
115 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:30:05 00:30:39
116 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:30:34
117 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:08 00:30:42
118 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:30:16 00:30:43
119 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:30:59
120 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:30:29 00:30:54
121 391 IDCZAK MARTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:37 00:31:04
122 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:30:37 00:30:52
123 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:38 00:31:02
124 575 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:00
125 609 TRZECIECKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1967 1967 K40 00:30:40 00:31:05
126 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:31:20
127 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:57 00:31:17
128 288 NALEWAJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:31:32
129 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:31:14 00:31:42
130 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:31:58
131 631 GAJDA PATRYCJA Łódź 1987 K20 00:31:25 00:32:01
132 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:32 00:31:48
133 155 KAUC MARTYNA Bełchatów 1990 K20 00:31:35 00:32:08
134 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:31:38 00:32:10
135 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:43 00:32:08
136 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:46 00:32:15
137 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA Belchatow 1976 K40 00:31:55 00:32:33
138 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:27
139 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:32:29
140 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:32:05 00:32:10
141 508 NEUBART EWA Łódź 1973 K40 00:32:10 00:32:54
142 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:32:10 00:32:36
143 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:32:35
144 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:33:00
145 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:32:16 00:32:21
146 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:32:28 00:32:46
147 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:28 00:32:59
148 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:32:40 00:33:09
149 600 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:33:03 00:33:44
150 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 1985 K30 00:33:15 00:33:54
151 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:33:17 00:33:57
152 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:39
153 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:33:22 00:33:39
154 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:37 00:34:14
155 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:33:42 00:34:24
156 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:34:00 00:34:39
157 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:34:03 00:34:35
158 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:34:05 00:34:39
159 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:34:09 00:34:28
160 656 PRYMUS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 K20 00:34:12 00:34:31
161 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:34:40 00:35:22
162 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:34:53 00:35:16
163 264 WAWRZYNIAK ANNA Rzgów ŚWISTAKI 1979 K30 00:34:54 00:35:07
164 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:08 00:35:27
165 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:09 00:35:28
166 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:35:14 00:35:47
167 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:35:44 00:36:33
168 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:35:59 00:36:22
169 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:36:04 00:36:38
170 615 JASKÓLSKA AGATA Łódź 1976 K40 00:36:06 00:36:47
171 335 LASZCZYK EDYTA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 K40 00:36:18 00:36:59
172 97 ZIĘTAK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:36:19 00:36:57
173 640 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:37:08 00:37:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni