z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
2 551 BULA PIOTR ZGIERZ 1975 M40 00:19:17 00:19:20
3 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
4 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
5 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:59
6 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:54 00:20:01
7 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:04
8 238 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Koluszki 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:11
9 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
10 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:14 00:20:21
11 567 KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZ Łódź 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
12 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:08
13 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
14 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:44 00:21:53
15 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:21:58
16 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:03
17 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:04
18 481 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
19 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
20 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
21 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź BIEGOLOGIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
22 456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:23
23 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
24 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:32
25 413 ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
26 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:22:46
27 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
28 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:11
29 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
30 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
31 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:23:07
32 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:15
33 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1969 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
34 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:06 00:23:18
35 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:07 00:23:58
36 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:24
37 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
38 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:23:58
39 187 KAZANOWSKI BARTOSZ Łódź ADK PANELE ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:17
40 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:07
41 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:13
42 188 KAZANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź ADK PANELE ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
43 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:24:37 00:24:55
44 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:13
45 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:25:02 00:25:36
46 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:25:24
47 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:20 00:25:39
48 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:25:40
49 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:30 00:26:00
50 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:26:00
51 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:26:19
52 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:08
53 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:26:12
54 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:26:26
55 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:26:13 00:26:27
56 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:26:19 00:26:55
57 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:26:25 00:26:58
58 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:26:58
59 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:26:50
60 167 WOCHNA WALDEMAR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:26:45
61 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:26:32 00:26:54
62 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:27:02
63 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:47 00:27:32
64 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:27:01 00:27:13
65 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:27:14
66 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:27:33
67 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:27:57
68 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:28:30
69 319 GRACZYK PIOTR Łódź 1970 M40 00:27:47 00:28:07
70 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:28:11 00:28:32
71 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:29:23 00:29:53
72 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:30 00:29:59
73 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:29:57 00:30:33
74 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:31:51 00:32:37
75 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:32:00 00:32:38
76 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:32:07 00:32:48
77 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź THE DEMONS 1973 M40 00:32:20 00:32:54
78 381 SZREJTER KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1968 M40 00:32:28 00:33:08
79 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:32:43 00:33:18
80 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:34:42 00:35:05
81 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:35:44 00:36:21
82 336 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 M40 00:37:33 00:38:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni