z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:00 00:17:01
2 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
3 165 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:15
4 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
5 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
6 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
7 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
8 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
9 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
10 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
11 104 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
12 443 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
13 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
14 273 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY BRZEZINY 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:19
15 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
16 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
17 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
18 532 LESZCZYŃSKI XXX ŁÓDŹ BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
19 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
20 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
21 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
22 564 XXX TOMASZ ŻYTOWIA NORDEA 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
23 248 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
24 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
25 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:01
26 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:13
27 265 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
28 546 WASIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Kutno KUTNO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:22:19
29 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
30 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:38
31 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
32 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:50
33 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
34 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:23:00
35 585 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:12
36 366 LESZCZEWICZ DANIEL Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:23:18
37 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:10
38 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:11
39 562 GROSS RADEK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:20
40 576 GAWĘDA MARCIN BEŁCHATÓW 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
41 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
42 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
43 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:30
44 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:29
45 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:42
46 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:39
47 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:23:56
48 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
49 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:24:19
50 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
51 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:24:06
52 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
53 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:37
54 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:18
55 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:24:27
56 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:24:36
57 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:24:48
58 535 STOLAREK PIOTR GORZEW 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:25:14
59 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:53
60 398 FEJA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:58
61 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:25:05
62 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:25:22
63 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:25:05
64 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:07
65 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:25:14
66 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:25:24
67 310 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Zofiówka 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:25:27
68 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:54
69 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:25:35
70 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:25:46
71 56 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:35
72 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:26:06
73 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:37 00:26:09
74 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:26:03
75 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:26:08
76 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:49
77 428 KOSTRZEWSKI ARTUR Dobroń 25A 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:36
78 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:26:25
79 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:39
80 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:26:32
81 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:26:37
82 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:26:43
83 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:26:38
84 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:26:45
85 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:27:03
86 386 HARTAI ZOLTAN Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:26:50
87 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:27:03
88 425 GŁADYSZ MARCIN Wiśniowa Góra 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:27:29
89 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:26
90 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:27:46
91 67 LASKOWSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:27:33
92 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:47
93 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:28:08
94 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:31
95 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:27:54 00:28:16
96 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:28:59
97 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:29:18
98 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:29:12
99 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:55 00:29:25
100 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:29:32 00:30:04
101 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:42 00:30:17
102 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:30:57 00:31:40
103 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:06 00:31:37
104 43 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:32:07 00:32:52
105 491 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:32:11 00:32:57
106 533 GUDEJ ARKADIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:33:51 00:34:05
107 199 MARCZUK PATRYK Łódź 1981 M30 00:34:06 00:34:54
108 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:35:16 00:35:59
109 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:42:40 00:43:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni