z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:16:17 00:16:18
2 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
3 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:15
4 581 PATECKI MARCIN Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:17:12 00:17:15
5 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
6 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
7 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
8 586 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
9 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
10 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
11 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
12 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:51 00:19:55
13 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:19:56 00:20:00
14 482 KWIATEK KAMIL Łódź AZS PŁ 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
15 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:59 00:20:05
16 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
17 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź FF RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
18 589 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
19 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
20 573
669*
LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S. CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:12
21 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:17
22 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
23 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:21:37 00:21:55
24 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:22:21
25 582 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:21:44 00:22:08
26 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:22:11
27 395 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:22:08
28 571 UCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:22:16 00:22:25
29 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:22:19 00:22:34
30 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:22:23 00:22:32
31 332 BARTNIK ZYGFRYD Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:34 00:22:52
32 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:22:43
33 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:22:42 00:22:52
34 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:52 00:23:00
35 204 JANECKI KAMIL Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 00:23:00 00:23:14
36 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:23:00 00:23:09
37 537 KROPIDŁOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:12
38 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
39 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:24:06
40 255 ANTOLAK HUBERT Łódź 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:24:45
41 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:24:31
42 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:24:55
43 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:24:47
44 418 KRÓL ADAM Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:24:30 00:25:07
45 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ SWĘDÓW LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:36 00:24:41
46 405 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź B/S/H/ Lodz Running Team 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:47
47 410 CIESIELSKI MAREK Lutomiersk DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:25:42
48 459 BRYNKIEWICZ ARTUR Ozorków ECHO 1992 M20 00:25:45 00:26:05
49 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:26:09
50 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:26:01 00:26:23
51 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:26:18 00:26:45
52 384 SMOLARZ PAWEŁ Pajęczno ECHO 1988 M20 00:27:24 00:27:45
53 409 WINIECKI MATEUSZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:27:59
54 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:28:10 00:28:44
55 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:50 00:28:58
56 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1989 1989 M20 00:29:02 00:29:15
57 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:29:43 00:30:16
58 548 KLEMIŃSKI FILIP Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:53 00:31:27
59 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:31:24 00:31:58
60 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:31:40 00:32:13
61 504 BANDURKA PIOTR Bukowiec 1990 M20 00:32:09 00:32:35
62 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:32:11 00:32:36
63 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:36:34 00:37:01
64 96 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:37:50 00:38:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni