z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:34 00:18:35
2 483 POWOLNA ŻANETA Wieruszów 1995 K20 00:21:08 00:21:11
3 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:21
4 431 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:13 00:21:19
5 587 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:32 00:21:37
6 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:49 00:21:55
7 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:53 00:22:08
8 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:22:11 00:22:16
9 196 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK PL 1990 K20 00:22:46 00:22:50
10 377 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:24:12 00:24:19
11 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:50 00:25:16
12 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:52 00:25:08
13 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:25:11
14 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:25:46
15 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:25:27 00:25:38
16 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:26:22 00:27:04
17 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:26:47
18 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:27:15
19 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:51 00:27:19
20 521 PIETRZAK NATALIA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:27:01 00:27:26
21 494 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Ozorków 1990 K20 00:27:17 00:27:53
22 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:27:56
23 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:49 00:28:07
24 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:28:39
25 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:48 00:29:23
26 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:29:00 00:29:27
27 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:29:18 00:29:53
28 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:29:58
29 570 BLICHARZ DOMINIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:45 00:30:08
30 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:19
31 553 GÓRA EWELINA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:31:01 00:31:34
32 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:06 00:31:37
33 466 PAWLAK JOANNA Grotniki 1991 K20 00:31:06 00:31:43
34 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:31:24 00:31:58
35 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:11 00:32:36
36 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:16 00:32:41
37 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:48
38 575 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:32:48 00:33:20
39 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:32:54 00:33:16
40 293 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:32:55 00:33:17
41 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:33:17 00:33:44
42 569 BLICHARZ KLAUDIA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:33:49 00:34:13
43 572 BŁASIAK KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:34:52
44 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:34:40 00:34:55
45 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:35:06 00:35:47
46 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:35:34 00:36:17
47 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:40 00:36:06
48 159 ZAWGORODNIA JULIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1993 K20 00:36:42 00:37:09
49 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:37:19 00:37:56
50 97 ZIĘTAK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:37:49 00:38:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni