z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:34 00:18:35
2 538 KAPAŁA PATRYCJA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC 1997 K16 00:19:22 00:19:25
3 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:46 00:19:48
4 483 POWOLNA ŻANETA Wieruszów 1995 K20 00:21:08 00:21:11
5 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:21
6 431 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:13 00:21:19
7 587 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:32 00:21:37
8 574
661*
GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:44 00:21:47
9 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:49 00:21:55
10 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:53 00:22:08
11 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:54 00:21:58
12 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:22:11 00:22:16
13 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:12 00:22:15
14 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:19 00:22:24
15 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:39 00:22:44
16 196 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK PL 1990 K20 00:22:46 00:22:50
17 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:49 00:22:55
18 142 TARNOWSKA NIKA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:03
19 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:23:42 00:23:59
20 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:23:43 00:23:48
21 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:24:03
22 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz Super TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:52 00:24:08
23 377 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:24:12 00:24:19
24 536
653*
MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:17 00:24:25
25 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:24:29
26 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:26 00:24:41
27 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:58
28 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:50 00:25:16
29 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:52 00:25:08
30 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:25:11
31 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:20
32 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:25:46
33 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:24 00:25:45
34 568 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:25:47
35 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:25:27 00:25:38
36 125 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVErRUN 1978 K30 00:25:36 00:25:54
37 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:41 00:25:51
38 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:26:15
39 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:26:01 00:26:21
40 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:02 00:26:35
41 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:26:10 00:26:35
42 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:26:22 00:27:04
43 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:25 00:26:52
44 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:26:27 00:27:05
45 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:26:32 00:26:42
46 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
47 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:26:47
48 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:26:44 00:27:15
49 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:27:15
50 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:27:09
51 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:51 00:27:19
52 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:54 00:27:38
53 521 PIETRZAK NATALIA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:27:01 00:27:26
54 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:27:37
55 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:06 00:27:24
56 212 KRAWIEC ANGELIKA Aleksandrów łódzki 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:27:36
57 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:12 00:27:34
58 494 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Ozorków 1990 K20 00:27:17 00:27:53
59 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:27:38
60 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:27:20 00:27:48
61 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:27:55
62 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:27:56
63 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:27:41 00:28:31
64 320 IWANEK ANIA Nowy Kawenczyn 1973 K40 00:27:47 00:28:07
65 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:11
66 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:49 00:28:07
67 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:27:50 00:28:00
68 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
69 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:22
70 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:28:05 00:28:31
71 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:28:30
72 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:28:39
73 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:28:36
74 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:21 00:28:49
75 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:28:22 00:28:34
76 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:28:59
77 391 IDCZAK MARTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:28:30 00:28:52
78 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:29:06
79 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:28:52
80 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:29:16
81 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:48 00:29:23
82 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:28:51 00:29:04
83 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:29:00 00:29:27
84 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:29:38
85 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:29:30
86 434 KRYCH AGATA Brudzew 1999 K16 00:29:07 00:29:36
87 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:29:36
88 266 JEZIERSKA KLAUDIA Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:29:38
89 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:29:18 00:29:53
90 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:29:58
91 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:25 00:29:57
92 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:30:01
93 298 KRASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:30:09
94 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:37 00:30:05
95 480 MASIEREK EDYTA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:30:21
96 245 OTTO IZABELA Ozorków 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:30:13
97 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:45 00:29:58
98 570 BLICHARZ DOMINIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:45 00:30:08
99 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:30:06
100 235 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:29:51 00:30:19
101 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:30:01 00:30:14
102 396 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:30:21 00:30:53
103 496 CHIŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź BIEGACZKI 1963 K50 00:30:23 00:30:47
104 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:30:38
105 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:28 00:31:05
106 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:31:02
107 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:31:02
108 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:19
109 288 NALEWAJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1975 K40 00:30:44 00:31:04
110 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:30:48 00:31:08
111 392 UŁAŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:31:23
112 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:30:54 00:31:09
113 553 GÓRA EWELINA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:31:01 00:31:34
114 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:06 00:31:37
115 466 PAWLAK JOANNA Grotniki 1991 K20 00:31:06 00:31:43
116 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:31:20 00:32:02
117 534 TULIN MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:22 00:32:10
118 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:31:24 00:31:58
119 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:31:51
120 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:31:54
121 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:31:28 00:31:55
122 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:32:07
123 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:32:08
124 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:35 00:32:11
125 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:32:24
126 488 SKROBEK KAMILA Łódź 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:29
127 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:32:02 00:32:39
128 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:32:04 00:32:19
129 282 PIETRUSIŃSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:32:10 00:32:45
130 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:11 00:32:36
131 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:16 00:32:41
132 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:48
133 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:32:28 00:32:56
134 579 MAKELA BOŻENA ŁÓDŹ 1967 K40 00:32:36 00:33:16
135 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:33:27
136 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:33:20
137 575 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:32:48 00:33:20
138 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:33:20
139 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:32:54 00:33:16
140 293 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:32:55 00:33:17
141 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:33:36
142 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:33:36
143 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:33:06 00:33:43
144 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:33:11 00:33:37
145 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:33:17 00:33:44
146 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:33:41
147 76 CZAJKOWSKA NINA Kutno 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:33:55
148 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:33:43 00:34:28
149 569 BLICHARZ KLAUDIA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:33:49 00:34:13
150 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ SBRT SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:34:17 00:34:49
151 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:34:25 00:35:11
152 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:35:14
153 572 BŁASIAK KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:34:52
154 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:34:36 00:35:14
155 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:34:40 00:34:55
156 90 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:34:54 00:35:33
157 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:03 00:35:29
158 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:35:05 00:35:35
159 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:35:06 00:35:47
160 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:35:11 00:35:53
161 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:55
162 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:35:34 00:36:17
163 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:40 00:36:06
164 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:35:45 00:36:21
165 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:36:17 00:37:01
166 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1977 K30 00:36:24 00:37:09
167 260 KOTLICKA-PIEŃKOS ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:36:24 00:37:08
168 264 WAWRZYNIAK ANNA Rzgów ŚWISTAKI 1979 K30 00:36:27 00:37:16
169 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:37:16
170 159 ZAWGORODNIA JULIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1993 K20 00:36:42 00:37:09
171 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:37:03 00:37:42
172 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:37:19 00:37:56
173 97 ZIĘTAK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:37:49 00:38:32
174 335 LASZCZYK EDYTA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 K40 00:37:49 00:38:35
175 508 NEUBART EWA Łódź 1973 K40 00:42:47 00:43:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni