z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:16:16 00:16:17
2 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:16:21 00:16:22
3 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 359 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
5 411 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI 1988 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
6 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
7 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:11 00:17:12
8 288 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
9 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno Time4S 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:16
10 172 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
11 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:39 00:17:40
12 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
13 142 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
14 154 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
15 320 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:18:26 00:18:27
16 422 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
17 310 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
18 106 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
19 136 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
20 51 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
21 386 WITECKI JANUSZ Opoczno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1986 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
22 360 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 00:18:53 00:18:54
23 429 MATEJCZUK JAROSŁAW Parzęczew KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
24 323 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
25 78 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:08 00:19:09
26 344 RYMINIECKI ROBERT Łódź 1987 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
27 388 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
28 397 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
29 175 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
30 214 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATOR 1957 M50 00:19:22 00:19:24
31 338 POŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
32 35 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
33 123 JASIEWICZ TOMASZ Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
34 131 SEKIETA RADOSŁAW Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1976 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
35 304 MICHALAK -MATTAR MAŁGORZATA Łódź SZAKALA BAŁUT 1985 K30 00:19:42 00:19:44
36 139 FIJAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
37 121 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
38 83 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
39 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:20:00
40 32 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
41 38 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 00:20:26 00:20:30
42 99 SADOWSKI RAFAŁ Bełchatów K. B. SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:31
43 19 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:34 00:20:36
44 158 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź Sklep Biegacza Łódź 1976 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
45 279 KOWALSKI JAKUB Głowno ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
46 28 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:40
47 234 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:20:35 00:20:41
48 246 ZJAWIONY TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
49 169 KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
50 226 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
51 416 CHRZĄSZCZ ADRIAN Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 M16 00:20:43 00:20:50
52 409 GOSS MICHAŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 M16 00:20:43 00:20:50
53 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
54 345 LECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1963 M50 00:21:01 00:21:05
55 205 KUBUS SEBASTIAN Łódź KONARZEW TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
56 324 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:21:10 00:21:18
57 275 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:21:17 00:21:19
58 153 PAKUŁA TOMASZ Łódź PAN BROKUŁ 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
59 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:21:23
60 265 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
61 128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
62 198 GARNYS RADEK Łódź NEVER GIVE UP! 1976 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
63 110 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
64 364 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:21:29
65 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
66 383 ZATKE DOROTA łódź RAJSPORTACTIVE 1975 K40 00:21:25 00:21:32
67 318 CHLEBICZ DOMINIK Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:21:34
68 100 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:21:32 00:21:36
69 117 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
70 385 KACPRZAK MARCIN Kutno UKS 9 1995 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
71 69 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz KML SWIM BIKE RUN 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:42
72 395 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Łódź G'ANG TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
73 330 PALMOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KMP LÓDŹ 1970 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
74 155 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
75 427 LEWANDOWSKI JAREK Łódź 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
76 292 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:55
77 294 WITCZAK SZCZEPAN Dąbrówka Wielka NEVER GIVE UP! 1994 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
78 61 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź PANCIA POLAND 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
79 396 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:21:57 00:22:00
80 249 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1955 M60 00:21:54 00:22:02
81 241 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:22:05
82 223 BOMAN JUSTYNA Bełchatów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:22:04 00:22:07
83 403 EWERT TOMASZ Przedecz 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:09
84 212 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:14
85 164 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K40 00:22:12 00:22:15
86 199 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
87 278 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:22:15 00:22:18
88 415 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1957 M50 00:22:11 00:22:19
89 293 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:22:24
90 133 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
91 420 LEWERA ROBERT Pabianice TATE AND LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:19 00:22:30
92 297 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski 1977 K30 00:22:28 00:22:32
93 252 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:34
94 122 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:34
95 24 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:31 00:22:36
96 351 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:38
97 432 ZABOROWSKI ARTUR ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:40
98 370 KNAPIK ŁUKASZ Paradyż FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
99 248 WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
100 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:40 00:22:45
101 319 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:52
102 272 MUCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:22:53
103 17 CHUDZIK RADEK Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
104 307 FISZER MAGDA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1967 K40 00:22:47 00:22:56
105 316 KOSIELSKI ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:57
106 36 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:22:57
107 285 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:45 00:22:57
108 37 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
109 222 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
110 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:22:57 00:23:00
111 421 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:22:59 00:23:01
112 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:23:00 00:23:05
113 327 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:06 00:23:07
114 264 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:11
115 232 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KBS SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:23:00 00:23:15
116 194 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1971 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
117 306 FISZER WOJTEK Łódź BK JÁNOŠÍK TERCHOVÁ 1966 M40 00:23:07 00:23:16
118 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:23:18
119 50 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:24
120 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:23:20 00:23:25
121 258 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1981 M30 00:23:13 00:23:26
122 262 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:31 00:23:36
123 282 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:36
124 45 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NBP 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
125 260 CIESIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Piotrków Trybunalski NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
126 257 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR Łódź NOC RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
127 372 PIETRAS ARKADIUSZ SKŁOBY RYSIOTEAM 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:43
128 39 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:23:46
129 436 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:28 00:23:48
130 96 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:23:51
131 120 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:23:37 00:23:53
132 333 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:23:50 00:23:56
133 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:51 00:23:58
134 392 SZCZEPAŃSKI KAROL Gołuchów 1994 M20 00:23:39 00:24:02
135 165 MATUSIAK CEZARY Łódź KRWINKA 1986 M20 00:23:37 00:24:03
136 76 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:49 00:24:04
137 413 MAKSYMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1959 M50 00:23:53 00:24:05
138 67 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:24:06
139 218 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:59 00:24:07
140 430 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:12
141 70 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:24:23
142 273 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:19 00:24:25
143 332 WNUK ELIZA Łódź 1997 K16 00:24:21 00:24:25
144 236 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:22 00:24:27
145 302 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:24:27
146 311 WNUK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź 1966 M40 00:24:24 00:24:28
147 216 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:29
148 287 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:24:23 00:24:31
149 405 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ PZPN 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:33
150 299 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:35
151 115 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź "Głowno w Biegu" 1984 K30 00:24:20 00:24:35
152 342 MAROSZEK PIOTR Łódź FUNDACJA KRWINKA 1988 M20 00:24:19 00:24:36
153 419 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1972 K40 00:24:28 00:24:39
154 124 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
155 325 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:24:44
156 347 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:24:48
157 109 ŁUCZKOWSKA MAJA łódź 1971 K40 00:24:25 00:24:48
158 41 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Tryb. Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:49
159 42 JARZĄBEK IZABELA Piotrków Tryb. 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:24:50
160 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:24:51 00:24:52
161 152 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:24:55
162 322 KARPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:58
163 184 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:25:03
164 326 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:54 00:25:09
165 228 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Łódź 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:25:10
166 64 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:52 00:25:10
167 58 ROZNIATA IWONA Głowno 1973 K40 00:24:55 00:25:10
168 375 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Zgierz 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:25:21
169 224 GROCHULSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:25:11 00:25:22
170 268 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:53 00:25:23
171 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:02 00:25:24
172 414 RÓŻAŃSKA DOROTA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:15 00:25:27
173 217 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:25:08 00:25:30
174 146 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:25:30
175 377 PIOTROWSKI WALDEMAR Łódź WFOTO.PL 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:30
176 387 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:31
177 119 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:25:09 00:25:32
178 20 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:34
179 340 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁKS 1969 M40 00:25:20 00:25:39
180 56 PRZEGRODA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:25:40
181 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:16 00:25:40
182 425 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Łódź NEVER GIVE UP 1981 K30 00:25:36 00:25:42
183 59 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1976 K30 00:25:33 00:25:43
184 399 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź BALL DON'T LIE 1992 M20 00:25:30 00:25:44
185 77 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:25:46
186 433 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN 1962 K50 00:25:42 00:25:47
187 438 WOŁOWIEC MARCIN Głowno FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:25:47
188 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:25:35 00:25:52
189 400 KOŁAK GRZEGORZ Łódź TME 1967 M40 00:25:21 00:25:53
190 417 BARAŃSKA EDYTA SYSKI AZS PŁ 1994 K20 00:25:43 00:25:53
191 57 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:54
192 207 TABOR ROBERT Jeżowe 1965 M50 00:25:40 00:25:57
193 192 KRZYWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1996 M16 00:25:40 00:26:02
194 116 LISIECKI MACIEJ Łódź KB POWSTANIEC 1987 M20 00:25:46 00:26:03
195 328 SERWATKA PIOTR Łódź ATOS RACING TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:26:03
196 329 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź Ichem Sport Team 1991 M20 00:25:53 00:26:06
197 127 OSOWSKA KASIA Łódź RYSIE 1982 K30 00:25:41 00:26:06
198 407 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:58 00:26:09
199 314 WOŹNIAK MARCIN Łęczyca - 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:26:11
200 343 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki - 1986 M20 00:25:47 00:26:12
201 402 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1972 K40 00:26:06 00:26:16
202 204 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:26:07 00:26:16
203 179 WOJTASZCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1978 K30 00:26:15 00:26:21
204 369 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:26:21
205 62 GRUSZKA MALGORZATA Łódź RYSIE 1971 K40 00:25:59 00:26:21
206 74 GRUSZKA MACIEJ Łódź RYSIE 1968 M40 00:25:57 00:26:22
207 238 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:26:07 00:26:22
208 33 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:26:21 00:26:25
209 337 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:26:33
210 148 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:26:35
211 235 KOLENDA SEBASTIAN Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:26:19 00:26:37
212 305 WILCZEK MONIKA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:26:31 00:26:41
213 308 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:14 00:26:42
214 66 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:26:43
215 26 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:26:46
216 274 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K60 00:26:39 00:26:48
217 29 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:40 00:26:57
218 303 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 00:26:47 00:26:58
219 239 JANIAK INEZ Łęczyca 1991 K20 00:26:50 00:26:58
220 162 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:54 00:27:01
221 92 SOKOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:27:06
222 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:27:11
223 82 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:27:16
224 378 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M30 00:27:02 00:27:17
225 356 NIEZNAŃSKI RADEK Łódź FUNDACJA KRWINKA 1986 M20 00:27:01 00:27:19
226 206 TABOR DANUTA Jeżowe 1968 K40 00:27:04 00:27:21
227 401 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:27:03 00:27:26
228 209 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódz FC ZDROWIE 1981 M30 00:27:09 00:27:28
229 167 HAJZER EWA Łódź RYSIE 1986 K20 00:27:08 00:27:30
230 365 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów KWB Bełchatów 1959 K50 00:27:08 00:27:31
231 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:27:14 00:27:32
232 86 SOBALA-KAWCZYŃSKA EWA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:24 00:27:33
233 309 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:27:17 00:27:35
234 143 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:36
235 174 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:27:42
236 40 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:27:26 00:27:42
237 129 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:27:37 00:27:43
238 435 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:27:20 00:27:44
239 243 SIKORA-WOJTCZAK URSZULA Brzeziny 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:27:48
240 233 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:27:48
241 202 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:27:44 00:27:50
242 271 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:24 00:27:53
243 163 EDYK ANNA TOMASZÓW MAZ Antek Team 1964 K50 00:27:45 00:27:54
244 256 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:37 00:27:56
245 426 KACZOR JAROSŁAW Łódź NEVER GIVE UP 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:27:57
246 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:27:49 00:27:58
247 80 HRYNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:28:00
248 135 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:49 00:28:03
249 346 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M40 00:27:48 00:28:09
250 71 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:45 00:28:12
251 68 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:27:49 00:28:13
252 245 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:28:13
253 357 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGATA Włocławek 1994 K20 00:27:53 00:28:13
254 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:27:52 00:28:14
255 253 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:28:00 00:28:25
256 341 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:28:25 00:28:46
257 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:36 00:28:46
258 27 MOSZCZYŃKSA ANNA Zgierz 1968 K40 00:28:33 00:28:46
259 247 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Inowłódz 1991 M20 00:28:21 00:28:53
260 368 KOWALCZYK AGATA Łódź ANGELINI 1969 K40 00:28:39 00:28:54
261 353 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:28:51 00:28:54
262 75 SZYMAŃSKA MARIA łódź RYSIE 1982 K30 00:28:33 00:28:57
263 301 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:29:00
264 367 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów Niezrzeszony 1959 M50 00:28:33 00:29:00
265 250 JANOWICZ MARIA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:29:04
266 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:28:44 00:29:13
267 34 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:29:15
268 25 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:09 00:29:21
269 107 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:29:02 00:29:21
270 281 IWUC ALEKSANDER Pabianice 1984 M30 00:28:57 00:29:23
271 291 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:28:57 00:29:23
272 168 KOBALCZYK MACIEJ Łódź ALKONY 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:29:29
273 431 SZMAJDA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:29:30
274 178 GOLAŃSKA KASIA Łódź NEVER GIVE UP! 1978 K30 00:29:30 00:29:36
275 423 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60 00:29:21 00:29:37
276 185 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:29:40 00:29:50
277 219 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:29:55
278 22 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K30 00:29:28 00:29:57
279 31 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:29:59
280 295 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:30:02
281 221 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:29:55 00:30:06
282 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
283 104 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 00:29:46 00:30:13
284 81 HRYNIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź CITY STUDIO - BODY & FITNESS 1981 K30 00:30:07 00:30:14
285 290 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:30:03 00:30:15
286 195 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:26
287 373 BARTOSIK SYLWIA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:30:23 00:30:26
288 90 ROJEK ALEKSANDRA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1988 K20 00:30:03 00:30:31
289 267 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:30:17 00:30:32
290 363 JACHIMOWSKA BEATA Wrocław KIJOWE MORSY WROCŁAW 1968 K40 00:30:19 00:30:32
291 376 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1985 M30 00:30:18 00:30:35
292 98 JANISZEWSKA MAJA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1998 K16 00:30:27 00:30:39
293 276 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:19 00:30:39
294 331 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź Paramedica 1967 M40 00:30:10 00:30:41
295 358 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź CABRONES 1986 M20 00:30:12 00:30:42
296 390 SUBIRATS GAUXACHS CRISTIAN Lodz CABRONES 1987 M20 00:30:16 00:30:47
297 173 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:20 00:30:48
298 44 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska 1987 M20 00:30:36 00:30:49
299 43 MARAT IWONA Biała Rawska 1987 K20 00:30:37 00:30:49
300 166 STOLARSKA HANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:25 00:30:50
301 161 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:30:52
302 208 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:30:51 00:31:01
303 434 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1963 K50 00:30:42 00:31:05
304 97 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:31:07
305 65 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:30:58 00:31:16
306 437
473*
WOŁOWIEC BOŻENA Głowno 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:31:17
307 60 KOBIERECKA MONIKA Głowno 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:31:17
308 391 WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Stryków ZITA TARANS 1978 M30 00:31:11 00:31:20
309 94 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź Rysie 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:31:22
310 220 KARASINSKA KASIA lodz FANDK 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:31:27
311 255 PUCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1977 K30 00:30:58 00:31:28
312 361 PODSIEDLIK KATARZYNA Łódź 1986 K20 00:31:15 00:31:31
313 201 ŚLEMP ŁUCJA Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:31:32
314 72 KOWALSKA SYLWIA Łodź 1985 K30 00:31:25 00:31:33
315 55 NOWAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:07 00:31:36
316 296 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:31:06 00:31:38
317 286 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:31:24 00:31:39
318 196 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:31:19 00:31:43
319 197 GOSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 00:31:09 00:31:43
320 200 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:38 00:31:48
321 354 ADAMCZEWSKA MARIA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1970 K40 00:31:39 00:32:00
322 352 KLIMCZEWSKI MAREK Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1965 M50 00:31:40 00:32:01
323 312 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:41 00:32:01
324 350 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:31:44 00:32:16
325 270 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko Nordea NOC Runners 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:32:26
326 126 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:32:00 00:32:33
327 125 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:31:46 00:32:33
328 105 LIBIŃSKA VEL PSTROKOŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1986 K20 00:32:17 00:32:34
329 84 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:32:04 00:32:35
330 394 SZYMCZAK JOANNA Łódź 1976 K30 00:32:25 00:32:37
331 101 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:32:13 00:32:43
332 283 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:32:46
333 21 STACHOWICZ MARLENA Łódź MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:32:19 00:32:46
334 408 BIELASIAK-STACHOWIAK JOANNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:32:38 00:32:49
335 227 GRZESZCZYK KAMIL Łódź 1984 M30 00:32:48 00:33:02
336 108 OKOŃSKA MARIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:33:02
337 215 ŁĘCKA LENA Łódź 1981 K30 00:32:42 00:33:08
338 63 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:32:36 00:33:09
339 88 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:33:28
340 118 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:14 00:33:39
341 229 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:30 00:33:52
342 230 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:33:32 00:33:52
343 186 DĘBICKA BEATA Łódź POFOTO TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:36 00:34:06
344 182 ROCZEK ASIA Łódź CITY STUDIO BODY & FITNESS 1975 K40 00:33:39 00:34:09
345 381 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:34:00 00:34:12
346 289 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:34:00 00:34:12
347 336 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:33:51 00:34:14
348 237 REMIASZ JACEK Łódż TAKISOBIEBIEGACZ 1960 M50 00:34:09 00:34:38
349 410 KNAPIK EWA Sławno KS FENIKS 1984 K30 00:34:51 00:34:59
350 266 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:35:08 00:35:16
351 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:35:10 00:35:17
352 47 CHUDZIK KAROLINA Łódź 1996 K16 00:35:36 00:36:00
353 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:36:38 00:36:52
354 424 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:36:36 00:36:59
355 190 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K30 00:37:29 00:37:50
356 144 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:37:31 00:37:51
357 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:37:52 00:38:09
358 428 CISZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:42:23 00:42:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni