z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 64 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
2 3 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
3 257 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
4 566 CHOJNACKI SZYMON Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
5 1118 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
6 295 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
7 1299 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
8 1000 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów MIEJSKIE CENTRUM SPORTU BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
9 1124 STROJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Lodz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
10 1123 WYSOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
11 1010 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL / TIME4S 1988 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
12 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM/RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:56 00:18:56
13 37 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:18:56 00:18:56
14 326 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
15 1164 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
16 315 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 M16 00:19:49 00:19:50
17 2040 JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź ZABIEWGANY PRZEMEK 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
18 1004 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
19 1081 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
20 1291 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVERRUN 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
21 452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / ROZPRAWY Z DYSTANSEM - FB 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:08
22 987 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
23 918 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
24 1053 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódz 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
25 1204 SWORSKI ROMAN Łódź VEGAN RUNNERS / VEGE RUNNERS / VEGEVEGE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
26 67 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:20:33 00:20:34
27 2054 HAŁACZKIEWICZ SYLWIA Bełchatów 1982 K30 00:20:32 00:20:35
28 455 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:20:55 00:20:56
29 2048 MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIR Radkowice SPELEOKLUB ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI KIELCE 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
30 992 PSZCZOŁA RAFAŁ Zgierz 2002 M16 00:21:03 00:21:06
31 224 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:06 00:21:08
32 710 CZOŁNIK IGOR Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
33 1301 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
34 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
35 34 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
36 977 SKUZA MACIEJ łódź 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
37 141 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1978 M40 00:21:14 00:21:17
38 1085 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
39 1151 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
40 1002 WOJDA JAKUB Łowicz 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
41 1006 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:21:30
42 1003 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
43 233 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
44 729 JAGIEŁŁO MICHAŁ Godzianów 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
45 104 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:34 00:21:40
46 995 NIŻEWSKI JAROSŁAW Leśmierz 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
47 1109 BERNACIAK TOMASZ Łódź Paramedica 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:43
48 1035 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
49 474 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
50 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:45 00:21:49
51 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
52 7 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
53 194 WIANKOWSKI ADRIAN Kutno 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:21:55
54 1239 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:22:00
55 22 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
56 242 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:21:51 00:21:53
57 590 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak Łódź Kocha Sport 1978 K40 00:21:51 00:21:54
58 370 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:21:51 00:22:00
59 1038 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
60 74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
61 584 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
62 349 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
63 472 PACOCHA PATRYK Łódź 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
64 1107 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:21:57 00:22:03
65 43 KEMPKA MARCIN GLIWICE 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
66 983 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
67 200 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:22:08 00:22:12
68 73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
69 2053 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
70 1072 ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:22:32
71 1275 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:22:35
72 1042 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
73 1162 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:22:29 00:22:37
74 199 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:22:37 00:23:16
75 1263 MURAWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź COKO WERK 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:43
76 305 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:22:41 00:22:46
77 279 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Łódź 2002 M16 00:22:42 00:22:51
78 195 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
79 1018 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:22:57
80 1026 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:23:12
81 1033 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
82 1052 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVERRUN 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
83 947 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:06
84 480 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:22:52 00:23:04
85 1017 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:53 00:23:00
86 649 BENDINGER KRYSTIAN Wola Grzymkowa RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1998 M20 00:22:58 00:23:25
87 214 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:59 00:23:05
88 1062 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVERRUN 1986 K30 00:23:11 00:23:14
89 1185 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:23:11 00:23:20
90 2050 KRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bełchatów K.B. SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
91 591 RYBAK BOGDAN Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:14 00:23:25
92 26 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:23:17 00:23:26
93 949 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
94 16 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁKS 1980 K30 00:23:21 00:23:30
95 323 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1957 M60 00:23:22 00:23:28
96 1041 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
97 36 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:23:39
98 1269 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
99 1290 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
100 1127 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:23:32 00:23:39
101 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:42
102 1077 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:47
103 1079 NIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź COKO WERK 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:24:05
104 100 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:38 00:23:43
105 1097 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:23:42 00:23:48
106 2057 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:23:55
107 2010 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:24:25
108 1074 KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:23:53
109 1232 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:16
110 1111 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:58 00:24:17
111 1244 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:24:21
112 107 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
113 756 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra SP162 1977 M40 00:24:07 00:24:22
114 1152 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 K30 00:24:10 00:24:28
115 1030 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:24:28
116 1303 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:24:32
117 433 SZEWC WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:24:21 00:24:28
118 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 00:24:23 00:24:29
119 1267 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź MERIDIAN 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:24:31
120 808 KRUPIŃSKI MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:43
121 142 GAJDA IWONA Dłutów 1981 K30 00:24:36 00:24:45
122 1295 PIECZYKOLAN KAMIL Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:43
123 153 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:24:59
124 1236 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:24:43 00:25:05
125 42 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:25:24
126 287 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT/NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:25:24
127 28 FRICKERT KAROL Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:25:05
128 1242 JANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 00:24:53 00:25:57
129 1001 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
130 288 ZAJĄC MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:53 00:25:35
131 1069 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:54 00:25:04
132 1020 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:23
133 1116 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:24:57 00:25:27
134 1027 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:25:57
135 1096 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
136 30 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice ROSSBIEGANI / KRWINKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:58 00:25:08
137 158 DYKTYŃSKI JAN ŁÓDŹ VEOLIA 1996 M20 00:24:58 00:25:15
138 1036 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:25:34
139 1160 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
140 282 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:25:48
141 1110 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:25:20
142 197 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:17
143 20 PRZYCHODZEN LUKASZ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:45
144 204 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:25:54
145 1063 NOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1978 M40 00:25:23 00:25:44
146 1298 ALEGIANI CRISTIANO Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:01
147 247 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:25:28 00:25:52
148 41 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ETERNE JUNA 1958 M60 00:25:30 00:25:36
149 284 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:25:30 00:25:43
150 1031 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1968 M50 00:25:31 00:25:37
151 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:25:34 00:25:35
152 2047 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:26:05
153 2026 WALCZAK ADELA Łódź CURLING ŁÓDŹ 1986 K30 00:25:40 00:26:11
154 1112 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K40 00:25:41 00:26:01
155 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:25:42 00:25:54
156 1270 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:26:04
157 1148 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:26:00
158 248 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:26:02
159 285 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:02 00:26:09
160 929 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1976 M40 00:26:05 00:26:31
161 112 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:26:10 00:26:27
162 53 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:26:16
163 1264 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:26:46
164 119 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:26:21 00:26:40
165 479 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:26:22 00:26:35
166 1073 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź Dzikie Dziki 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:26:46
167 38 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:26:58
168 971 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:26:49
169 726 KOSMA LESZEK Bratoszewice 1971 M40 00:26:27 00:26:48
170 378 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:26:28 00:26:53
171 2042 ŚWIERCZ MARCIN Łask 1990 M20 00:26:33 00:26:50
172 1075 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź TABUN 1992 K20 00:26:35 00:27:24
173 1203 CARRASCO SERGIO Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:26:37 00:27:29
174 255 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 00:26:37 00:26:45
175 999 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:26:37 00:26:56
176 1045 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź TABUN 1973 K40 00:26:38 00:27:27
177 62 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:26:45 00:27:27
178 186 GAWROŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:26:47 00:27:18
179 290 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź NORDEARUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:44
180 1225 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:26:59 00:27:23
181 1147 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:27:30
182 483 ŚNIEGOSKA SANDRA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:26:59 00:27:44
183 1211 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:44
184 1129 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:27:01 00:27:41
185 70 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:27:15
186 1143 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:27:05 00:27:19
187 628 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:27:40
188 152 NIEWIADOMSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:27:32
189 79 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:27:53
190 117 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:27:41
191 310 CZERWIENIEC KAZIK ŁÓDŹ REFEREE 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:27:44
192 9 MAZERANT KAROLINA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 K20 00:27:13 00:27:43
193 663 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:27:19 00:27:29
194 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:27:55
195 44 LISIAK JAKUB Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1993 M20 00:27:22 00:27:56
196 47 SMOLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1987 K30 00:27:22 00:27:56
197 1120 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:25 00:27:53
198 1105 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:28:15
199 1302 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 1968 M50 00:27:34 00:27:51
200 963 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:27:34 00:28:11
201 2056 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:27:48
202 917 WYPCHŁO KATARZYNA Starowa Góra ROSSBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:27:39 00:28:06
203 185 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 00:27:40 00:28:13
204 1199 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:27:43 00:28:37
205 84 KOSMALSKI ARKADIUSZ Jedlicze A 1969 M40 00:27:49 00:28:20
206 1013 ZAJDLIC MARLENA Łódź 1990 K20 00:27:52 00:28:28
207 920 DZIKOWSKI WOJTEK Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:39
208 824 BARTOSIK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:58 00:28:16
209 40 JAGIEŁŁO GRZEGORZ Łódź 1970 M40 00:28:02 00:28:45
210 225 AGIER-CHOJA EWELINA Tuszyn ROSSBIEGANI 1987 K30 00:28:04 00:28:31
211 65 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:16 00:28:59
212 267 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:28:18 00:28:28
213 116 JASNOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1995 M20 00:28:18 00:28:42
214 1167 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź CLARIANT / I-SPORT 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:29:04
215 66 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:28:33 00:29:16
216 61 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:28:36 00:28:45
217 1197 ARACENA JULIO CESAR Łódź CLARIANT 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:29:35
218 1012 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:29:19
219 294 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:28:53
220 1215 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:29:24
221 1279 KACZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1982 M30 00:28:42 00:29:20
222 1082 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:29:20
223 2049 MICHALAK DOMINIK Smardzew 1977 M40 00:28:55 00:29:11
224 1276 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź FLINTENSIVE 1992 K20 00:28:58 00:29:24
225 327 BIEGAŃSKA RENATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:30:02
226 359 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź Piechotą po schodach 1985 K30 00:29:03 00:29:26
227 1044 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:29:20
228 23 BIERNACKA DANUTA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:05 00:29:31
229 385 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:29:38
230 60 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:29:09 00:29:18
231 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol I-SPORT TEAM 1969 K40 00:29:09 00:29:42
232 1205 RAKOWSKA DOROTA Stróża 1967 K50 00:29:13 00:29:42
233 56 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:29:16 00:29:36
234 171 GROBELNY MARCIN Pabianice 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:29:34
235 228 RUBASZEWSKA JULIA Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 2000 K16 00:29:17 00:29:35
236 1034 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:25 00:30:24
237 98 KMIECIK ANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:29:26 00:29:56
238 1050 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:29:27 00:30:29
239 1287 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:29:28 00:30:07
240 63 WILK - SNOPCZYK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1982 K30 00:29:32 00:30:03
241 293 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:33 00:29:58
242 1251 BOROWSKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:29:34 00:30:03
243 1055 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:35 00:30:18
244 1297 DYBAŚ EDYTA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:30:17
245 1174 DE ARAUJO SUELLEN Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:29:43 00:29:59
246 1155 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:30:10
247 1292 KACZYŃSKI JACEK Emilia 1972 M40 00:29:49 00:30:32
248 306 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:29:52 00:30:30
249 1101 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M60 00:29:55 00:30:38
250 49 ŁAPCZYŃSKI STEFAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 00:29:57 00:30:10
251 1070 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:29:58 00:30:36
252 1228 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 00:29:59 00:30:23
253 1243 GĄSIOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 K20 00:30:07 00:30:32
254 809 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:30:16 00:30:29
255 265 CHOJA MARCIN Tuszyn ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:30:27 00:30:53
256 846 BRZEZIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Łódź 1991 M20 00:30:28 00:30:44
257 1009 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K40 00:30:28 00:31:15
258 2058 SZPECINSKI GRZEGORZ ŁÓDŹ INTERSPORT 1991 M20 00:30:30 00:30:44
259 721 WIĘTCZAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1990 M20 00:30:37 00:31:03
260 1088 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1985 M30 00:30:41 00:30:59
261 412 KAMOCKA JOANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:30:59
262 922 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:31:17
263 2038 MROWICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:30:45 00:31:13
264 18 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 K20 00:30:54 00:31:49
265 71 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:31:41
266 1209 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:31:30
267 570 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź OŚRODEK JOGGINGU 1952 K60 00:31:08 00:31:42
268 1015 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:31:14 00:31:28
269 525 KABZA MARIUSZ Startowa Góra, gm. Rzgów GM. RZGÓW 1970 M40 00:31:14 00:32:04
270 2015 IWIŃSKA MAJA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:31:57
271 1056 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:31:17 00:32:03
272 1258 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:31:18 00:31:27
273 1139 CHABASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:20 00:31:34
274 1140 SOSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:31:22 00:31:37
275 337 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:31:53
276 1089 NIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:31:35 00:32:10
277 659 KOŹMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M40 00:31:36 00:32:21
278 1246 SANDOVAL CESAR Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:31:41 00:32:14
279 816 PANCER KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:32:05
280 69 STAŃCZYK MAREK Łódź 1962 M50 00:31:44 00:32:41
281 1161 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:31:48 00:32:27
282 2008 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:31:49 00:32:31
283 1037 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:31:49 00:32:41
284 118 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:51 00:32:22
285 2036 GIERZ MAŁGOTZATA Łódź 1977 K40 00:31:54 00:32:22
286 1114 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:56 00:32:36
287 1214 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K40 00:31:59 00:32:50
288 2052 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:32:00 00:32:50
289 1182 ŻAK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:32:24
290 1016 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:32:23 00:32:32
291 298 RĘBACZ PIOTR Zgierz REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:32:23 00:33:20
292 1234 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 00:32:30 00:32:56
293 27 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:33 00:32:54
294 1175 DE LIMA JULIA Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:32:36 00:32:52
295 1100 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź M. A. Rysie 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:33:26
296 1283 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:32:50 00:33:47
297 1189 KULAWIŃSKI ARTUR Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:32:51 00:32:51
298 1282 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:32:54 00:33:46
299 1166 DYCHTO MICHAŁ Warszawa MICHAŁ JOLA JANEK CECYLKA 1975 M40 00:32:56 00:33:45
300 172 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:57 00:33:45
301 235 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:33:00 00:33:31
302 442 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:33:21 00:33:57
303 1265 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:33:22 00:34:06
304 1230 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:33:25 00:34:01
305 1248 GARCIA-ALVARADO GERARDO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 00:33:29 00:33:59
306 21 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:30 00:34:11
307 1049 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:33:38 00:34:24
308 1176 REAL LEANDRO Łódź CLARIANT 1988 M30 00:33:45 00:34:42
309 1277 KACZMAREK MONIKA Łódź ASPOL FV 1990 K20 00:33:49 00:34:09
310 1220 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:33:57 00:34:50
311 1293 ROKICKA PAULINA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:34:06 00:34:58
312 2009 SOSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1979 K30 00:34:24 00:34:58
313 86 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź ANDREWTEAM 1969 M40 00:34:51 00:35:11
314 85 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:34:52 00:35:10
315 1007 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:34:55 00:35:43
316 1179 JIMENEZ PENA GLORIA Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 00:34:59 00:35:53
317 111 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1991 K20 00:35:32 00:36:27
318 685 STEGLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:35:46 00:36:13
319 1254 PETRYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:35:53 00:36:38
320 1046 OLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Konstantynów 1968 M50 00:36:02 00:37:01
321 1040 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:36:05 00:37:13
322 1047 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:36:26 00:37:26
323 1288 STRAUTA SANITA Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:36:28 00:36:57
324 1249 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:36:30 00:36:55
325 1183 PIWOŃSKA JOANNA Pabianice CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:36:35 00:36:47
326 1059 FORTUNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:36:41 00:40:15
327 1084 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:36:46 00:37:27
328 1260 FAZENDA CINDY lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:36:55 00:37:24
329 1213 WINKLER IZABELA Łódź CLARIANT / I-SPORT 1982 K30 00:37:35 00:38:38
330 154 NIEWIADOMSKA ANNA Lodz 1982 K30 00:38:04 00:38:28
331 1093 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K30 00:38:23 00:39:01
332 150 ANTOSIAK KAROLINA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREWLDZ 1988 K30 00:38:28 00:39:24
333 259 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K30 00:38:41 00:39:01
334 1208 APOLINARZAK JUSTYNA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:39:04 00:39:50
335 377 RECH ANDRZEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M60 00:40:19 00:40:43
336 1136 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:40:27 00:41:36
337 1071 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:42:20 00:43:00
338 1054 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:43:35 00:44:15
339 50 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:46:08 00:46:56
340 1130 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:46:33 00:46:56
341 78 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:48:18 00:48:55
342 1216 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 01:01:00 01:02:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni