z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
2 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
3 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
4 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
5 554 VALLEJO EDUARDO Kraków JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
6 597 GARCZARCZYK MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
7 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
8 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
9 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
10 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
11 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
12 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
13 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
14 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
15 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
16 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:27
17 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
18 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
19 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
20 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
21 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
22 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:21:13
23 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:42
24 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
25 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:23 00:22:10
26 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:21:25 00:22:12
27 533 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
28 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
29 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
30 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
31 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:22:29
32 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
33 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
34 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
35 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
36 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:53
37 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:59
38 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:23:24
39 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
40 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:45
41 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
42 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:26
43 575 DZIUBANY SEBASTIAN Katowice DEATHBYRUN 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:23:33
44 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:23:37
45 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:23:38
46 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
47 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
48 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:39
49 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
50 594 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:47
51 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:52
52 518 GÓRNY WOJCIECH bielsko-biała SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:53
53 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:23:04 00:23:54
54 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:23:11
55 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:23:17 00:24:11
56 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:24:13
57 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:55
58 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
59 576 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:24:19
60 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:26
61 543 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:48
62 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:53
63 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:26:05
64 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:53
65 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:26:01
66 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:25:23
67 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:35 00:26:15
68 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:24:41 00:24:44
69 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:24:45 00:25:39
70 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:25:57
71 1022 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:26:00
72 602 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:25:14
73 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:26:10
74 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:26:59
75 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:26:20
76 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:25:30 00:26:19
77 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:14
78 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:27:18
79 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:54 00:26:05
80 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:25:54 00:28:17
81 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:59
82 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:00
83 553 ANTOS MATEUSZ Tychy 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:27:05
84 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:28:48
85 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:28:09
86 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:28
87 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:28:40
88 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:58
89 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:28:38
90 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:27:12 00:29:00
91 578 JANOTA MAREK Tychy ANTOM TEAM - SALONANTOM.PL 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:29:40
92 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:21
93 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:08
94 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:50
95 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:28:31 00:30:50
96 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:37 00:30:59
97 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:29:06 00:31:01
98 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:40 00:31:23
99 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:29:50 00:32:15
100 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:31:45
101 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:32:32
102 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:30:33 00:32:11
103 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:32:25
104 1164 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:32:27
105 580 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:31:31 00:33:52
106 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:31:55 00:34:27
107 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:33:22 00:35:53
108 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:33:28 00:34:26
109 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:33:29 00:34:26
110 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:56 00:36:25
111 512 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:34:42 00:37:10
112 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:36:08 00:38:36
113 551 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:36:09 00:38:30
114 595 STANICKI TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:36:59 00:39:24
115 266 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:38:59 00:41:22
116 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:06 00:42:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni