z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM /1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:20:11 00:20:12
2 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:17 00:20:19
3 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:40 00:20:42
4 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:45 00:20:47
5 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:48 00:20:51
6 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:45 00:21:32
7 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:58 00:21:03
8 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:58 00:21:02
9 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
10 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:06 00:21:09
11 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:21:14 00:21:17
12 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:15 00:22:01
13 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:39 00:21:41
14 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
15 510 LEBIECKA KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K20 00:22:16 00:23:06
16 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:17 00:22:20
17 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:35 00:22:42
18 1184 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:57 00:23:01
19 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:23:02 00:23:10
20 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:23:08 00:23:57
21 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:23:11 00:23:16
22 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:23:44 00:25:19
23 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:23:52 00:24:39
24 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:24:06 00:24:54
25 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:06 00:24:52
26 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:21 00:25:10
27 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:24:49 00:26:21
28 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:51 00:25:46
29 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:52 00:26:25
30 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:00 00:25:48
31 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:25:04 00:25:07
32 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:31 00:27:08
33 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:32 00:27:09
34 586 MALIK ALICJA Bełk 1999 K16 00:25:40 00:26:32
35 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:08 00:27:02
36 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:26:17 00:27:51
37 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:17 00:27:05
38 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:21 00:27:56
39 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:22 00:27:09
40 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:26:23 00:27:58
41 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:28:20
42 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:45 00:27:41
43 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:48 00:27:44
44 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:31
45 581 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:27:01 00:28:39
46 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:07 00:29:28
47 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:28:08
48 530 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:27:18 00:28:12
49 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:39 00:29:12
50 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1994 K20 00:27:50 00:30:15
51 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:51 00:30:12
52 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:28:55
53 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:28:05 00:30:26
54 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:28:05 00:29:38
55 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:28:07 00:29:42
56 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:28:13 00:29:45
57 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:13 00:29:48
58 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:13 00:29:52
59 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:28:15 00:29:07
60 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:28 00:30:11
61 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:28:54 00:30:27
62 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:30:34
63 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:31:31
64 32 CZAJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1968 K50 00:29:05 00:30:53
65 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:14 00:31:38
66 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:23
67 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:29:24 00:31:47
68 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:31:54
69 604 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1995 K20 00:29:25 00:31:50
70 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:31:09
71 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:14
72 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:37 00:31:25
73 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:30:34
74 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:31:18
75 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:49 00:31:26
76 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:32:18
77 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:02 00:31:41
78 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:32:32
79 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:31:51
80 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:19 00:32:39
81 588 TYRAŃSKA DAGMARA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:31:59
82 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:32:11
83 1063 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:32:29
84 596 PAWLIK JOANNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:33:13
85 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:57 00:32:43
86 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:00 00:32:50
87 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:11 00:32:47
88 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
89 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
90 150 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:32:18
91 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:31:27 00:31:30
92 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:33:03
93 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:32:33
94 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:31:49 00:33:34
95 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:33:35
96 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:31:54 00:34:22
97 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:31:55 00:33:40
98 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:32:03 00:33:51
99 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:34:30
100 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:32:08 00:34:29
101 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:32:13 00:34:33
102 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:32:18 00:34:43
103 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:22 00:34:48
104 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:18
105 191 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:33:06 00:35:36
106 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:36:16
107 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:34:08 00:36:27
108 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:34:08 00:35:44
109 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:34:14 00:35:52
110 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:34:15 00:35:49
111 541 KOZACZYNSKA ANNA Rzeszow 1991 K20 00:34:21 00:36:48
112 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:34:25 00:36:56
113 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:34:26 00:36:56
114 170 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:37 00:37:10
115 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:48 00:37:18
116 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:34:55 00:36:33
117 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:12 00:37:32
118 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:35:13 00:37:45
119 577 PIWOWARCZYK NATALIA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1989 K20 00:35:15 00:37:37
120 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:35:21 00:37:39
121 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:35:22 00:37:53
122 582 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:37:51
123 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:49 00:38:12
124 603 NOWAK ANNA Bedzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:36:46 00:38:35
125 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:00 00:39:32
126 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:37:38 00:40:07
127 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:38:00 00:39:40
128 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:38:18 00:40:43
129 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:38:31 00:40:55
130 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:38:40 00:41:06
131 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:38:52 00:41:17
132 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:39:30 00:39:38
133 524 KUDŁA KLAUDYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:39:32 00:41:59
134 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1991 K20 00:39:33 00:39:41
135 584 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:39:38 00:42:04
136 589 SPRYSAK ANGELIKA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:39:40 00:42:04
137 590 DOMAGAŁA SANDRA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:39:41 00:42:04
138 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:40:14 00:42:04
139 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:43:53 00:46:23
140 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:44:38 00:47:11
141 606 STOL MARTYNA KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:48:16 00:50:53
142 502 RADŁO GABRIELA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:48:19 00:50:53
143 585 MACHULEC EWELINA Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:53:54 00:56:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni