z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 403 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
2 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:35 00:16:37
3 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
4 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
5 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
6 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
7 554 VALLEJO EDUARDO Kraków JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
8 597 GARCZARCZYK MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
9 531 KARDAS ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
10 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
11 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
12 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
13 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:13
14 433 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RATEL TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
15 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
16 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
17 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
18 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
19 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
20 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
21 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
22 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
23 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
24 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
25 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
26 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:27
27 522 TKACZEWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice KS KREPLE OCHOJEC 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
28 214 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:31 00:19:33
29 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
30 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
31 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:45 00:19:45
32 6 ZEMBROŃ MARIUSZ Iłownica 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
33 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:48 00:19:52
34 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
35 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
36 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
37 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
38 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
39 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
40 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
41 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM /1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:20:11 00:20:12
42 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
43 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
44 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:17 00:20:19
45 66 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:28 00:20:32
46 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
47 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
48 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:40 00:20:42
49 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:45 00:20:47
50 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:48 00:20:51
51 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:07 00:20:55
52 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:21:13
53 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:45 00:21:32
54 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:42
55 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:58 00:21:03
56 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:58 00:21:02
57 278 FERDEK IGOR Chorzów 2001 M16 00:21:00 00:21:05
58 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
59 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
60 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:06 00:21:09
61 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
62 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
63 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
64 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:21:10 00:21:13
65 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
66 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:21:14 00:21:17
67 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:15 00:22:01
68 312 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń PRZENOSIMY GÓRY 1962 M50 00:21:18 00:21:25
69 126 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
70 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:23 00:22:10
71 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:21:25 00:22:12
72 533 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
73 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:22:21
74 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
75 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:22:24
76 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
77 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
78 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:39 00:21:41
79 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:22:29
80 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
81 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:40
82 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
83 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:00
84 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
85 587 KRZYSTAŁA PAWEŁ Czerwionka 1999 M16 00:21:55 00:22:45
86 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów BYLE DO PRZODU 1971 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
87 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
88 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
89 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:46
90 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
91 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:53
92 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:59
93 510 LEBIECKA KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K20 00:22:16 00:23:06
94 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:17 00:22:20
95 525 SAWECKI GRZEGORZ bedzin BRAK 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:23:05
96 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:22:24 00:23:14
97 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:23:19
98 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:23:16
99 439 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE AMATOR 1951 M60 00:22:33 00:23:20
100 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:23:24
101 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
102 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:35 00:22:42
103 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
104 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:45
105 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
106 303 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:22:40 00:22:44
107 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:26
108 575 DZIUBANY SEBASTIAN Katowice DEATHBYRUN 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:23:33
109 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:23:37
110 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:23:38
111 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:23:43
112 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
113 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
114 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:39
115 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:45
116 1184 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:57 00:23:01
117 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
118 594 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:47
119 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:52
120 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:23:02 00:23:10
121 572 WIENER MARCIN Katowice JESUS SAVES 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:53
122 518 GÓRNY WOJCIECH grojec SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:53
123 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:23:04 00:23:54
124 552 BAJOREK DAWID Katowice BIEGAM W KATO 1993 M20 00:23:05 00:23:14
125 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
126 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:23:11
127 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:23:08 00:23:57
128 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:23:11 00:23:16
129 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:23:13 00:23:59
130 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:23:17 00:24:11
131 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:23:22
132 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:24:06
133 574 KACZWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:23:24
134 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:24:13
135 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:55
136 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
137 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
138 576 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:24:19
139 489 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:23:37 00:24:26
140 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:26
141 1128 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:23:40 00:23:47
142 1006 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:23:41 00:24:31
143 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:23:44 00:25:19
144 271 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1999 M16 00:23:44 00:25:19
145 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:37
146 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:23:52 00:24:39
147 54 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:52 00:24:40
148 543 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:48
149 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:25:29
150 269 MATYS ADAM Katowice 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:24:49
151 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:24:48
152 325 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:50
153 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:24:04 00:24:11
154 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:24:06 00:24:54
155 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:06 00:24:52
156 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:53
157 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:12 00:25:45
158 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:16 00:26:00
159 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:26:05
160 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:53
161 605 BIEG WOJCIECH KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:25:53
162 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:21 00:25:10
163 110 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:24:23 00:26:09
164 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:24:31
165 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:15
166 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:26:01
167 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:25:23
168 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:35 00:26:15
169 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:24:41 00:24:44
170 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:32
171 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT / OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:25:45
172 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:34
173 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:24:45 00:25:39
174 352 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:48 00:25:43
175 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:25:41
176 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:24:49 00:26:21
177 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:51 00:25:46
178 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:52 00:26:25
179 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:25:45
180 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:58 00:25:48
181 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:00 00:25:48
182 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:25:51
183 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:25:04 00:25:07
184 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:25:57
185 1022 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:26:00
186 602 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:25:14
187 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:11 00:26:47
188 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:26:12
189 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:26:10
190 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:26:59
191 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:26:20
192 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:25:30 00:26:19
193 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:27:07
194 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:31 00:27:08
195 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:14
196 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:32 00:27:09
197 483 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M50 00:25:34 00:26:23
198 254 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:25:37 00:26:30
199 586 MALIK ALICJA Bełk 1999 K16 00:25:40 00:26:32
200 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:27:18
201 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:27:19
202 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:54 00:26:05
203 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:25:54 00:28:17
204 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:25:55 00:27:30
205 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:26:50
206 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:26:57
207 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:59
208 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:08 00:27:02
209 356 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:26:10 00:27:07
210 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:00
211 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:27:03
212 553 ANTOS MATEUSZ Tychy 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:27:05
213 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:04
214 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:26:17 00:27:51
215 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:17 00:27:05
216 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:21 00:27:56
217 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:22 00:27:09
218 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:26:23 00:27:58
219 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:28:48
220 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:28:09
221 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:28:20
222 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:45 00:27:41
223 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:48 00:27:44
224 503 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:51 00:28:29
225 1145 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:26:52 00:28:25
226 73 MULEWSKI BOGDAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:46
227 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:29:13
228 593 STYPKA ARTUR Katowice OHIO TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:54 00:27:48
229 583 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ KATOWICE ANTOM TEAM - SALONANTOM.PL 1992 M20 00:26:58 00:29:19
230 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:31
231 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:28
232 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:28:40
233 581 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:27:01 00:28:39
234 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:58
235 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:53
236 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:02 00:27:58
237 1069 ZYGOŃ JAKUB Katowice 1994 M20 00:27:04 00:27:51
238 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:28:38
239 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:07 00:29:28
240 507 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:12 00:28:49
241 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:27:12 00:29:00
242 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:13 00:28:47
243 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:28:08
244 1112 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:17 00:28:51
245 530 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:27:18 00:28:12
246 578 JANOTA MAREK Tychy ANTOM TEAM - SALONANTOM.PL 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:29:40
247 1080 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne GŮRNY ŚLŮNSK 1952 M60 00:27:28 00:29:47
248 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:21
249 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:08
250 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:39 00:29:12
251 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:27:41 00:29:13
252 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:46 00:29:20
253 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1994 K20 00:27:50 00:30:15
254 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:51 00:30:12
255 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:43
256 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:28:55
257 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:28:05 00:30:26
258 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:28:05 00:29:38
259 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:28:07 00:29:42
260 318 HRYNDIO JERZY katowice FABRIKANORDIKA 1955 M60 00:28:07 00:28:54
261 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:28:07 00:29:45
262 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:50
263 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:28:13 00:29:45
264 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:13 00:29:48
265 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:13 00:29:52
266 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:28:15 00:29:07
267 542 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:28:19 00:29:57
268 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:28 00:30:11
269 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:28:31 00:30:50
270 537 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:28:33 00:29:21
271 1033 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:28:33 00:30:52
272 1053 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M50 00:28:35 00:29:32
273 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:37 00:30:59
274 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:28:39 00:29:31
275 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:28:54 00:30:27
276 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:30:34
277 463 CHOCOLAAD STEFFEN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1976 M40 00:28:59 00:31:19
278 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:31:31
279 32 CZAJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1968 K50 00:29:05 00:30:53
280 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:29:06 00:31:01
281 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:29:09 00:30:42
282 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:14 00:31:38
283 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:23
284 1031 SITKO PAWEŁ Katowice 1959 M50 00:29:19 00:31:01
285 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:29:24 00:31:47
286 1023 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:29:25 00:31:07
287 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:31:54
288 604 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1995 K20 00:29:25 00:31:50
289 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:31:09
290 601 BIAŁOŃ SZYMON Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1997 M20 00:29:31 00:31:56
291 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:14
292 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:37 00:31:25
293 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:30:34
294 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:31:18
295 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:40 00:31:23
296 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:49 00:31:26
297 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:29:50 00:32:15
298 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:32:18
299 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:02 00:31:41
300 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:31:45
301 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:30:06 00:32:27
302 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:30:07 00:31:51
303 1086 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:30:07 00:32:31
304 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:32:32
305 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:32:32
306 1047 BARANOWICZ MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 2002 M16 00:30:14 00:31:46
307 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:31:51
308 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:19 00:32:39
309 588 TYRAŃSKA DAGMARA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:31:59
310 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:30:33 00:32:11
311 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:32:25
312 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:32:11
313 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:30:39 00:33:10
314 1164 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:32:27
315 1063 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:32:29
316 596 PAWLIK JOANNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:33:13
317 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:57 00:32:43
318 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:00 00:32:50
319 545 SKUMAT BALAZS Berlin 1993 M20 00:31:04 00:33:31
320 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:11 00:32:57
321 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:11 00:32:47
322 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
323 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
324 1197 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:31:17 00:33:39
325 150 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:32:18
326 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:31:27 00:31:30
327 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:33:03
328 580 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:31:31 00:33:52
329 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:31:40 00:34:01
330 1174 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:43 00:34:10
331 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:32:33
332 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:31:49 00:33:34
333 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:33:35
334 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:31:54 00:34:22
335 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:31:55 00:34:27
336 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:31:55 00:33:40
337 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:32:03 00:33:51
338 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:34:30
339 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:32:08 00:34:29
340 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:32:13 00:34:33
341 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:32:18 00:34:43
342 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:22 00:34:48
343 389 ANTOLAK EDWARD Katowice TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1951 M60 00:32:54 00:35:28
344 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:18
345 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:33:05 00:34:00
346 191 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:33:06 00:35:36
347 1215 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:33:09 00:34:55
348 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:33:22 00:35:53
349 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:33:28 00:34:26
350 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:33:29 00:34:26
351 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:36:16
352 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:56 00:36:25
353 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:34:08 00:36:27
354 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:34:08 00:35:44
355 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:34:14 00:35:52
356 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:34:15 00:35:49
357 541 KOZACZYNSKA ANNA Rzeszow 1991 K20 00:34:21 00:36:48
358 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:34:25 00:36:56
359 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:34:26 00:36:56
360 170 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:37 00:37:10
361 512 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:34:42 00:37:10
362 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:48 00:37:18
363 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:34:55 00:36:33
364 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:12 00:37:32
365 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:35:13 00:37:45
366 577 PIWOWARCZYK NATALIA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1989 K20 00:35:15 00:37:37
367 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:35:21 00:37:39
368 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:35:22 00:37:53
369 582 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:37:51
370 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:35:35 00:37:23
371 187 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1963 M50 00:35:36 00:37:55
372 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:35:49 00:38:12
373 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:49 00:38:12
374 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:36:08 00:38:36
375 551 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:36:09 00:38:30
376 603 NOWAK ANNA Bedzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:36:46 00:38:35
377 595 STANICKI TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:36:59 00:39:24
378 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:00 00:39:32
379 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:37:38 00:40:07
380 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:38:00 00:39:40
381 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:38:18 00:40:43
382 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 00:38:18 00:41:03
383 148 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:38:29 00:40:55
384 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:38:31 00:40:55
385 437 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:38:38 00:40:58
386 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:38:40 00:41:06
387 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:38:52 00:41:17
388 266 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:38:59 00:41:22
389 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:39:30 00:39:38
390 524 KUDŁA KLAUDYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:39:32 00:41:59
391 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1991 K20 00:39:33 00:39:41
392 540 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:39:37 00:42:05
393 584 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:39:38 00:42:04
394 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:39 00:42:04
395 598 BIAŁOŃ TOMASZ RYBNIK GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:39:40 00:42:05
396 589 SPRYSAK ANGELIKA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:39:40 00:42:04
397 590 DOMAGAŁA SANDRA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:39:41 00:42:04
398 500 NOWAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:39:43 00:42:07
399 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:39:47 00:42:09
400 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:40:14 00:42:04
401 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:28 00:42:58
402 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:06 00:42:06
403 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:43:53 00:46:23
404 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:44:38 00:47:11
405 606 STOL MARTYNA KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:48:16 00:50:53
406 502 RADŁO GABRIELA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:48:19 00:50:53
407 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:52:08 00:54:36
408 1014 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:53:31 00:56:12
409 585 MACHULEC EWELINA Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:53:54 00:56:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni