z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:16:05 00:16:08
2 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
3 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
5 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
6 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
7 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
9 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
10 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
11 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
12 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
13 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:32
14 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
15 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
16 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
17 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
18 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
19 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
20 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
21 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
22 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
23 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
24 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
25 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
26 519 SIEKAN GRZEGORZ Tychy 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
27 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
28 1201 BURZYŃSKI KONRAD Tarnowskie Góry 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:11
29 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:12 00:21:00
30 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:21:14
31 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
32 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
33 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
34 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:56
35 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
36 533 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
37 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:22:20
38 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:22:23
39 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
40 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
41 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:22:40
42 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
43 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
44 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:22:43
45 1067 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:51
46 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:56
47 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
48 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:59
49 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
50 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
51 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:23:06
52 94 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:23:16
53 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:23:15
54 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:23:20
55 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
56 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
57 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:23:53
58 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:24:39
59 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:02
60 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:25:06
61 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
62 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:25:08
63 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:37
64 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:44
65 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:42
66 499 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:24:01 00:24:49
67 543 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:25:16
68 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
69 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:28
70 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:25:31
71 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:25:34
72 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:35
73 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:39
74 435 KRZYWOSZ PAWEŁ Lędziny 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:26:28
75 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:27:15
76 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:25:46
77 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:25:53
78 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:26:02
79 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:25:14 00:26:08
80 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:28:02
81 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:27:13
82 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:27:13
83 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:25:40 00:27:16
84 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:27:43
85 539 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:27:42
86 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:27:09
87 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:27:54
88 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:28:04
89 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:27:23
90 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:09
91 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:26:55
92 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:40
93 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:28:49
94 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:29:32
95 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:27:09 00:28:48
96 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:04
97 553 ANTOS MATEUSZ Tychy 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:28:57
98 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:29:42
99 482 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:27:42 00:29:20
100 556 PUATELNIK DAWID Katowice 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:29:56
101 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:28 00:30:52
102 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:28:50 00:30:27
103 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:31:59
104 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:32:02
105 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:29:54 00:32:13
106 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:56 00:32:24
107 351 CHOLEWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice BRAK 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:32:29
108 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:30:14 00:31:51
109 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:30:26 00:32:57
110 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:58 00:33:22
111 1164 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:31:46 00:34:07
112 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:32:50 00:35:16
113 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:33:56 00:36:30
114 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:34:15 00:36:46
115 512 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:34:47 00:37:10
116 551 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:36:24 00:38:49
117 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:36:32 00:39:03
118 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:39:00 00:41:29
119 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:42:37 00:45:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni