z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:30 00:21:18
2 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:54 00:20:59
3 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:48 00:22:35
4 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:29 00:23:18
5 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:24:27 00:26:02
6 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:46 00:25:38
7 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:26:43
8 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:11 00:27:49
9 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:17 00:27:13
10 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:32 00:29:53
11 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:29:59
12 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
13 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:46 00:31:11
14 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:31:28
15 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:27
16 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:30:55
17 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:30 00:31:15
18 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:32:00
19 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:29:43 00:32:07
20 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:29:49 00:32:16
21 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:31:54
22 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:19 00:32:41
23 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:30:20 00:32:42
24 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:30:28 00:32:05
25 118 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:30:42 00:33:04
26 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:32:40
27 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:30 00:33:55
28 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:37 00:33:15
29 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:33:16
30 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:04
31 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:32 00:35:59
32 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:50 00:36:11
33 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:00 00:36:21
34 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:58 00:37:20
35 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:35:16 00:37:38
36 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:50 00:38:20
37 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:35:57 00:37:36
38 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:41 00:39:12
39 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:39:09 00:41:36
40 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:39:55 00:42:27
41 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:48:05 00:50:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni