z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:04 00:19:04
2 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM /1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:19:35 00:19:35
3 13 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE/1SECOND TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:44 00:19:44
4 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:19:44 00:19:46
5 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin GOGOLIN BIEGA 1987 K30 00:20:16 00:20:18
6 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:26 00:20:29
7 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:30 00:21:18
8 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:31 00:21:19
9 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:47 00:20:49
10 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:20:50 00:20:53
11 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:54 00:20:59
12 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:57 00:21:02
13 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:01 00:21:04
14 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:14
15 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:17 00:21:21
16 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:48 00:22:35
17 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
18 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:22:10 00:22:14
19 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:29 00:23:18
20 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:07
21 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:23:20 00:24:11
22 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:23:21 00:24:14
23 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:24:14
24 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:23:24 00:23:28
25 508 WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 2001 K16 00:23:34 00:23:39
26 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:46 00:24:41
27 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:24:55
28 157 FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:24:08 00:25:01
29 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:15 00:25:05
30 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:24:16 00:25:52
31 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:24:27 00:26:02
32 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:46 00:25:38
33 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:24:59 00:25:53
34 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:26:43
35 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:09 00:26:43
36 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:10 00:26:03
37 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:51 00:26:48
38 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:11 00:27:49
39 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:17 00:27:13
40 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:22 00:27:11
41 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:25 00:27:59
42 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:32 00:28:53
43 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:26:44 00:27:39
44 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:00 00:29:22
45 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:27:03 00:27:54
46 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:31 00:28:25
47 560 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG/AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:28:23
48 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:32 00:29:53
49 1186 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:30:09
50 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:29:59
51 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:30:03
52 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:29:21
53 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
54 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:29:46
55 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:11 00:29:54
56 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:31:01
57 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:33 00:30:56
58 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska Deloitte Adventure Team 1988 K30 00:28:41 00:30:25
59 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:28:41 00:31:03
60 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:43 00:31:03
61 342 MENDRELLA KATARZYNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:28:43 00:31:16
62 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:44 00:30:20
63 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:46 00:31:11
64 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:29:01 00:31:22
65 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:29:01 00:31:27
66 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:31:28
67 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:27
68 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:30:55
69 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:30:18
70 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:30 00:31:15
71 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:32:00
72 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:29:41 00:31:18
73 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:29:43 00:32:04
74 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:29:43 00:32:07
75 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:29:46 00:32:07
76 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:29:49 00:32:16
77 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:32:23
78 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:59 00:32:20
79 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:32:29
80 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:30:07 00:31:45
81 555 PUSTELNIK WIOLETA Katowice 1982 K30 00:30:13 00:32:35
82 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:31:54
83 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:19 00:32:41
84 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:30:20 00:32:42
85 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:43
86 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:30:28 00:32:05
87 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:48
88 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:30:39 00:31:31
89 118 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:30:42 00:33:04
90 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:31:02 00:33:25
91 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:32:40
92 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:12 00:32:11
93 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:21 00:33:48
94 32 CZAJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1968 K50 00:31:21 00:32:12
95 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:30 00:33:55
96 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:37 00:33:15
97 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:33:16
98 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:34:19
99 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:47
100 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:04
101 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:32:34 00:33:24
102 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:40 00:34:16
103 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:14 00:35:43
104 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:21 00:35:46
105 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:33:25 00:35:53
106 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:33:31 00:35:09
107 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:32 00:35:59
108 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:50 00:36:11
109 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:36:16
110 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:00 00:36:21
111 517 TKOCZ KLAUDIA Łaziska Górne 1991 K20 00:34:26 00:36:05
112 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:34:36 00:36:58
113 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:58 00:37:20
114 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:35:16 00:37:38
115 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:50 00:38:20
116 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:35:57 00:37:36
117 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:36:03 00:38:27
118 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:36:31 00:39:03
119 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:36:32 00:39:03
120 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:36:39 00:38:18
121 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:41 00:39:12
122 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:36:54 00:39:19
123 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:37:28 00:39:10
124 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:37:42 00:40:11
125 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:37:43 00:40:09
126 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:54 00:40:26
127 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:38:10 00:40:42
128 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:05 00:41:33
129 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:39:09 00:41:36
130 509 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:39:14 00:41:44
131 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:39:37 00:39:43
132 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1991 K20 00:39:38 00:39:43
133 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:39:55 00:42:27
134 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:41:26 00:43:55
135 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:48:05 00:50:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni