z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:03
2 8 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:16:05 00:16:08
3 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:16:11 00:16:12
4 403 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
5 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
6 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
7 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
8 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
9 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:03 00:17:05
10 531 KARDAS ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
11 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
12 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
13 547 WYLĘŻEK PAWEŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ / OPP KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:34
14 5 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
15 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
16 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
17 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
18 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
19 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
20 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
21 433 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RATEL TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
22 10 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
23 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
24 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:16 00:18:18
25 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
26 558 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
27 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
28 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:32
29 26 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
30 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
31 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
32 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
33 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:18:45 00:18:49
34 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
35 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
36 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
37 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:04 00:19:04
38 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
39 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:19:18 00:19:22
40 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
41 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
42 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
43 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
44 214 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
45 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM /1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:19:35 00:19:35
46 235 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:19:34 00:19:38
47 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
48 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
49 6 ZEMBROŃ MARIUSZ Iłownica 1974 M40 00:19:40 00:19:44
50 13 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE/1SECOND TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:44 00:19:44
51 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
52 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:19:44 00:19:46
53 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
54 519 SIEKAN GRZEGORZ Tychy 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
55 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
56 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
57 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
58 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:19:56 00:21:29
59 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:03 00:20:53
60 1201 BURZYŃSKI KONRAD Tarnowskie Góry 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:11
61 141 BEZUCH PAWEŁ Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M20 00:20:11 00:20:14
62 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:12 00:21:00
63 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin GOGOLIN BIEGA 1987 K30 00:20:16 00:20:18
64 340 CHOJA JAKUB BOGATYNIA 1990 M20 00:20:17 00:20:19
65 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:23
66 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
67 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:21:14
68 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:26 00:20:29
69 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:30 00:21:18
70 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:31 00:21:19
71 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
72 301 NIEDZIELA STEFAN Knurów ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1959 M50 00:20:39 00:20:41
73 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:47 00:20:49
74 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:21:37
75 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:20:50 00:20:53
76 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
77 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
78 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:54 00:20:59
79 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:57 00:21:02
80 278 FERDEK IGOR Chorzów 2001 M16 00:20:58 00:21:46
81 303 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:59 00:21:01
82 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
83 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:01 00:21:04
84 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:56
85 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
86 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:14
87 533 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
88 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:22:00
89 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:22:03
90 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:17 00:21:21
91 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
92 312 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń PRZENOSIMY GÓRY 1962 M50 00:21:21 00:21:26
93 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:22:19
94 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:22:20
95 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:21:32 00:21:40
96 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:22:23
97 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
98 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:23:14
99 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
100 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
101 4 URBAŃSKI DAWID Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:21:44 00:22:32
102 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:22:40
103 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
104 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:34
105 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:48 00:22:35
106 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
107 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:22:43
108 1067 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:51
109 1150 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:22:06
110 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
111 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:56
112 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
113 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:59
114 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
115 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
116 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:22:10 00:22:14
117 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:22:10 00:23:05
118 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:23:06
119 439 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE AMATOR 1951 M60 00:22:17 00:23:08
120 9 MACHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
121 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:14
122 94 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:23:16
123 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:23:15
124 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:29 00:23:18
125 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:23:20
126 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:21
127 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
128 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:23:36
129 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
130 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
131 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:24:32
132 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:50
133 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:54
134 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:36
135 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:23:53
136 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:24:39
137 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:02
138 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:23:12 00:24:04
139 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:07
140 271 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1999 M16 00:23:19 00:24:09
141 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:23:20 00:24:11
142 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:23:21 00:24:14
143 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:24:14
144 523 POKRZYWNICKI MARCIN Rybnik 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:23:26
145 1128 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:23:23 00:23:30
146 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:23:24 00:23:28
147 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:25:06
148 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
149 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:25:08
150 508 WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 2001 K16 00:23:34 00:23:39
151 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:24:31
152 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:37
153 1115 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:23:46 00:24:34
154 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:46 00:24:41
155 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:23:48 00:24:43
156 1006 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:23:49 00:25:23
157 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:44
158 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:42
159 489 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:23:53 00:25:28
160 1175 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:23:56 00:25:30
161 54 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:58 00:24:48
162 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:24:49
163 499 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:24:01 00:24:49
164 80 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 2002 M16 00:24:01 00:24:54
165 559 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG/AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:24:55
166 325 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:53
167 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:53
168 131 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:25:40
169 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:24:55
170 157 FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:24:08 00:25:01
171 543 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:25:16
172 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:49
173 1179 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:24:15 00:25:50
174 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:15 00:25:05
175 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:24:16 00:25:52
176 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT / OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:25:18
177 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
178 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:28
179 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:25:58
180 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:24:27 00:26:02
181 1210 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:27 00:24:39
182 483 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:25:27
183 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:27:01
184 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:25:32
185 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:25:31
186 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:26:15
187 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:25:34
188 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:35
189 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:46 00:25:38
190 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:26:23
191 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:39
192 435 KRZYWOSZ PAWEŁ Lędziny 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:26:28
193 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:27:15
194 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:25:45
195 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:25:44
196 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:25:46
197 254 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:24:59 00:25:56
198 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:25:53
199 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:24:59 00:25:53
200 352 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:25:02 00:25:56
201 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:26:43
202 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:09 00:26:43
203 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:50
204 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:10 00:26:03
205 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:25:12 00:26:09
206 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:26:02
207 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:25:14 00:26:08
208 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:27:45
209 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:28:02
210 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:25:29 00:26:18
211 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:05
212 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:08
213 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:32
214 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:27:13
215 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:27:13
216 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:25:40 00:27:16
217 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:28:11
218 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:51 00:26:48
219 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:28:19
220 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:26:53
221 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:27:43
222 539 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:27:42
223 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:11 00:27:49
224 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:27:09
225 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:26:17 00:27:12
226 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:17 00:27:50
227 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:17 00:27:13
228 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:27:54
229 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:22 00:27:11
230 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:28:04
231 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:25 00:27:59
232 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:27:23
233 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:28:08
234 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:32 00:28:53
235 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:26:32 00:28:08
236 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:28:20
237 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:26:44 00:27:39
238 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:09
239 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:26:55
240 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:40
241 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:00 00:29:22
242 562
500*
NOWAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:02 00:29:30
243 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:27:03 00:27:54
244 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:28:39
245 1112 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:04 00:28:38
246 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:28:49
247 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:29:32
248 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:27:09 00:28:48
249 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:04
250 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:27:19 00:28:53
251 553 ANTOS MATEUSZ Tychy 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:28:57
252 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:29:42
253 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:31 00:28:25
254 560 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG/AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:28:23
255 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:32 00:29:53
256 1186 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:30:09
257 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:37 00:29:12
258 557 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1971 M40 00:27:38 00:29:21
259 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:29:59
260 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:30:03
261 482 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:27:42 00:29:20
262 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:29:21
263 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
264 1047 BARANOWICZ MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 2002 M16 00:27:55 00:28:48
265 213 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:27:56 00:29:34
266 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:59 00:29:34
267 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:29:46
268 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:11 00:29:54
269 556 PUATELNIK DAWID Katowice 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:29:56
270 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:31:01
271 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:28 00:30:52
272 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:33 00:30:56
273 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:28:35 00:31:04
274 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:28:36 00:29:35
275 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska Deloitte Adventure Team 1988 K30 00:28:41 00:30:25
276 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:28:41 00:31:03
277 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:43 00:31:03
278 342 MENDRELLA KATARZYNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:28:43 00:31:16
279 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:44 00:30:20
280 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:46 00:31:11
281 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:28:50 00:30:27
282 561 MICHALEC PATRYK ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1999 M16 00:28:50 00:30:30
283 376 KABOT MATEUSZ Bojszowy MKABSON 1989 M20 00:28:50 00:30:24
284 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:29:00 00:31:21
285 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:29:01 00:31:22
286 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:29:01 00:31:27
287 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:02 00:31:27
288 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:31:28
289 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:27
290 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:30:55
291 339 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:29:23 00:31:02
292 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:31:07
293 1023 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:29:26 00:31:18
294 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:30:18
295 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:31:59
296 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:29:30 00:31:07
297 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:30 00:31:15
298 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:32:02
299 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:32:00
300 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:29:41 00:31:18
301 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:29:43 00:32:04
302 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:29:43 00:32:07
303 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:32:07
304 1197 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:29:46 00:32:08
305 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:29:46 00:32:07
306 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:29:49 00:32:16
307 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:32:23
308 148 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:29:52 00:32:17
309 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:29:54 00:32:13
310 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:56 00:32:24
311 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:59 00:32:20
312 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:01 00:31:38
313 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:32:29
314 351 CHOLEWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice BRAK 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:32:29
315 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:30:07 00:31:45
316 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:30:07 00:32:36
317 555 PUSTELNIK WIOLETA Katowice 1982 K30 00:30:13 00:32:35
318 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:30:14 00:32:34
319 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:31:54
320 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:30:14 00:31:51
321 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:30:15 00:32:49
322 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:19 00:32:41
323 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:30:20 00:32:42
324 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:43
325 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:30:26 00:32:57
326 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:30:28 00:32:05
327 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:48
328 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:30:39 00:31:31
329 118 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:30:42 00:33:04
330 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:51 00:33:23
331 542 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:30:54 00:33:19
332 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:58 00:33:22
333 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:31:02 00:33:25
334 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:32:40
335 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:12 00:32:11
336 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:33:34
337 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:21 00:33:48
338 32 CZAJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1968 K50 00:31:21 00:32:12
339 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:31:23 00:32:21
340 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:30 00:33:55
341 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:37 00:33:15
342 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:33:16
343 1164 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:31:46 00:34:07
344 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:34:19
345 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:47
346 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:20 00:34:46
347 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:04
348 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:32:34 00:33:24
349 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:40 00:34:16
350 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:32:50 00:35:16
351 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:14 00:35:43
352 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:21 00:35:46
353 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:33:25 00:35:53
354 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:33:31 00:35:09
355 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:32 00:35:59
356 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:50 00:36:11
357 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:36:16
358 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:33:56 00:36:30
359 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:00 00:36:21
360 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:34:00 00:36:21
361 187 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1963 M50 00:34:04 00:36:27
362 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:34:15 00:36:46
363 517 TKOCZ KLAUDIA Łaziska Górne 1991 K20 00:34:26 00:36:05
364 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:34:36 00:36:58
365 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 00:34:45 00:37:29
366 512 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:34:47 00:37:10
367 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:58 00:37:20
368 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:35:16 00:37:38
369 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:50 00:38:20
370 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:35:57 00:37:36
371 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:36:03 00:38:27
372 540 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:36:16 00:38:42
373 551 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:36:24 00:38:49
374 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:36:31 00:39:03
375 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:36:32 00:39:03
376 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:36:32 00:39:03
377 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:36:39 00:38:18
378 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:41 00:39:12
379 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:36:54 00:39:19
380 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:56 00:39:19
381 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:37:28 00:39:10
382 293 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:37:41 00:40:04
383 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:37:42 00:40:11
384 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:37:43 00:40:09
385 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:54 00:40:26
386 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:38:10 00:40:42
387 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:39:00 00:41:29
388 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:02 00:41:29
389 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:05 00:41:33
390 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:39:09 00:41:36
391 509 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:39:14 00:41:44
392 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:39:37 00:39:43
393 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1991 K20 00:39:38 00:39:43
394 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:39:55 00:42:27
395 1066 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:41:01 00:43:30
396 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:41:26 00:43:59
397 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:41:26 00:43:55
398 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:42:37 00:45:04
399 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:43:02 00:43:02
400 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:48:05 00:50:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni