z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
2 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:53 00:18:55
3 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
4 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
5 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
6 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
7 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
8 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
9 541
1217*
MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
10 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:23:02
11 336 SZYMKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Czestochowa 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:15
12 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:02
13 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów BYLE DO PRZODU 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:23
14 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:23:04
15 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:43
16 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:23:02
17 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:23:52
18 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:59
19 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
20 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:23:27
21 1150 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:31 00:23:35
22 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:25:12
23 44 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:25:16
24 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:23:59
25 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:24:16
26 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:09 00:25:08
27 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:25:16
28 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:25:56
29 526 BOROŃ TOMEK Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:25:04
30 430 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:25:11
31 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:26:56
32 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:25:30 00:26:19
33 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:27:19
34 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:27:29
35 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:27:42
36 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:27:05
37 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:27:52
38 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:27:16
39 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:26:22 00:27:15
40 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:27:26
41 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:27:24
42 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:26:33 00:28:09
43 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:26:37 00:28:12
44 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:41 00:29:47
45 325 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1973 M40 00:26:51 00:26:54
46 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:28:39
47 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:29:35
48 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:27:16 00:30:27
49 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:28:53
50 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:30:26
51 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:27:21 00:28:21
52 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:27:26 00:29:50
53 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:59
54 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:34 00:30:14
55 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:28:35 00:30:17
56 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:28:47 00:30:26
57 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:28:48 00:31:08
58 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:28:49 00:31:13
59 536 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:29:29 00:30:20
60 1215 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:21 00:31:57
61 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:28 00:32:05
62 308 GAWOR PIOTR Katowice 1973 M40 00:30:31 00:32:52
63 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:30:46 00:33:12
64 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:31:16 00:33:38
65 360 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M40 00:32:09 00:35:22
66 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:32:19 00:33:14
67 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:33:13 00:35:36
68 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:33:14 00:36:31
69 529 DZIWOKI JACEK Wielicza 1978 M40 00:33:40 00:36:54
70 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:33:42 00:36:09
71 339
258*
PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:33:55 00:36:22
72 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:34:05 00:37:22
73 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:34:09 00:36:39
74 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:34:23 00:36:49
75 71 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:34:33 00:37:50
76 540 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:34:40 00:37:42
77 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:36:15 00:38:49
78 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:34 00:39:11
79 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:37:02 00:40:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni